Belgium | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 74 | 76 | 2 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €4.6M | €42.5K 2029 | 2025 | €9.1M | 191cm 6'3" | 26 | High & Average+ 83kg | 183lbs | 6 | 1,736 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 74 | 79 | 5 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €6.5M | €17.5K 2028 | 2024 | €10.2M | 167cm 5'5" | 23 | Short & Lean- 70kg | 154lbs | 5 | 1,875 | - | - | - | - | |
| 73 | 73 | 0 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.5M | €7.8K 2028 | 2025 | €2.9M | 190cm 6'2" | 32 | High & Average+ 78kg | 172lbs | 1 | 923 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 73 | 73 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1000K | €15K 2026 | 2023 | €1.8M | 187cm 6'1" | 34 | High & Average 84kg | 185lbs | 0 | 1,704 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 73 | 73 | 0 | 4 | 4 | L | M / M | €2.9M | €25.5K 2026 | 2022 | €6.1M | 186cm 6'1" | 30 | High & Average 76kg | 168lbs | 2 | 1,814 | - | - | - | - | |
| 73 | 73 | 0 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €3M | €13K 2027 | 2021 | €4.5M | 179cm 5'10" | 28 | Lean 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 2,075 | - | - | - | - | |
| 73 | 74 | 1 | 2 | 4 | L | M / M | €3.1M | €17.5K 2026 | 2024 | €4M | 188cm 6'2" | 27 | High & Average 90kg | 198lbs | 1 | 1,849 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 73 | 75 | 2 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €3.2M | €13K 2028 | 2025 | €5M | 185cm 6'0" | 27 | High & Average+ 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 1,644 | - | - | - | - | |
| 73 | 76 | 3 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €4M | €20K 2026 | 2025 | €6.3M | 186cm 6'1" | 26 | High & Average+ 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,955 | - | - | - | - | |
| 73 | 73 | 0 | 1 | 3 | L | M / M | €2.2M | €8.1K 2027 | 2024 | €3.3M | 190cm 6'2" | 28 | High & Average 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 719 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 73 | 75 | 2 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.8M | €13K 2027 | 2025 | €5.5M | 186cm 6'1" | 27 | High & Average 80kg | 176lbs | 2 | 912 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 73 | 77 | 4 | 1 | 4 | R | M / M | €3.3M | €5.8K 2027 | 2024 | €5.2M | 191cm 6'3" | 25 | High & Average 78kg | 172lbs | 1 | 622 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 73 | 73 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €3.3M | €19.5K 2028 | 2025 | €5M | 183cm 6'0" | 26 | Average 79kg | 174lbs | 0 | 1,974 | - | - | - | - | |
| 73 | 80 | 7 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €6M | €18.5K 2028 | 2019 | €10.2M | 174cm 5'8" | 23 | Average 64kg | 141lbs | 4 | 1,858 | - | - | - | - | |
| 73 | 73 | 0 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €3.3M | €40.5K 2028 | 2023 | €6.3M | 172cm 5'7" | 26 | Lean 66kg | 146lbs | 1 | 1,851 | - | - | - | - | |
| 73 | 79 | 6 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €4.4M | €13.5K 2029 | 2024 | €8.8M | 181cm 5'11" | 23 | Average 78kg | 172lbs | 3 | 1,967 | - | - | - | - | |
| 73 | 77 | 4 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €3.3M | €850 2026 | 2024 | €4.2M | 172cm 5'7" | 25 | Average 60kg | 132lbs | 0 | 738 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 73 | 83 | 10 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €6.5M | €9.9K 2028 | 2024 | €11.1M | 189cm 6'2" | 20 | High & Average+ 70kg | 154lbs | 2 | 1,882 | - | - | - | - | |
| 73 | 73 | 0 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €1.6M | €1.5K 2026 | 2022 | €1.9M | 158cm 5'2" | 33 | Short & Lean 48kg | 106lbs | 0 | 2,027 | - | - | - | - | |
| 73 | 82 | 9 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €7M | €28.5K 2028 | 2024 | €13.3M | 185cm 6'0" | 21 | High & Average 76kg | 168lbs | 5 | 2,108 | - | - | - | - | |
| 73 | 79 | 6 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €4.4M | €12.5K 2029 | 2023 | €7.5M | 187cm 6'1" | 21 | High & Average+ 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,679 | - | - | - | - | |
| 72 | 80 | 8 | 3 | 5 | R | M / M | €5M | €1.1K 2028 | 2025 | €7M | 165cm 5'4" | 21 | Short & Lean- 57kg | 126lbs | 0 | 1,910 | - | - | - | - | |
| 72 | 72 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €2.3M | €13K 2027 | 2024 | €3.5M | 172cm 5'7" | 30 | Lean 67kg | 148lbs | 0 | 1,910 | - | - | - | - | |
| 72 | 72 | 0 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €2.2M | €23K 2027 | 2025 | €4.8M | 188cm 6'2" | 30 | High & Average 83kg | 183lbs | 1 | 2,003 | - | - | - | - | |
| 72 | 72 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €2.3M | €9.8K 2026 | 2024 | €4.1M | 177cm 5'9" | 29 | Lean 69kg | 152lbs | 0 | 1,972 | - | - | - | - | |
| 72 | 72 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €2.1M | €24.5K 2026 | 2023 | €4M | 175cm 5'8" | 28 | Average 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,955 | - | - | - | - | |
| 72 | 72 | 0 | 3 | 4 | L | M / M | €2.6M | €17.5K 2028 | 2025 | €3.9M | 180cm 5'10" | 26 | Average 70kg | 154lbs | 1 | 1,892 | - | - | - | - | |
| 72 | 78 | 6 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €3.7M | €18K 2026 | 2017 | €6.3M | 172cm 5'7" | 23 | Average 67kg | 148lbs | 10 | 1,867 | - | - | - | - | |
| 72 | 73 | 1 | 4 | 3 | L | M / M | €2.8M | €16K 2028 | 2024 | €6.1M | 179cm 5'10" | 25 | Lean 67kg | 148lbs | 4 | 1,862 | - | - | - | - | |
| 72 | 78 | 6 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €3.5M | €41.5K 2028 | 2025 | €6.7M | 187cm 6'1" | 23 | High & Average+ 76kg | 168lbs | 3 | 1,870 | - | - | - | - | |