Uruguay | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 89 | 90 | 1 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €120.5M | €340K 2029 | 2016 | €256.1M | 182cm 5'11" | 26 | Unique 78kg | 172lbs | 37 | 2,393 | - | - | - | - | |
| 83 | 83 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €30M | €86K 2028 | 2013 | €63M | 186cm 6'1" | 30 | High & Average 77kg | 170lbs | 2 | 1,861 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 83 | 83 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €30M | €31K 2030 | 2025 | €30M | 172cm 5'7" | 31 | Average 67kg | 148lbs | 2 | 2,080 | - | - | - | - | |
| 82 | 82 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €26M | €67K 2028 | 2022 | €49.4M | 166cm 5'5" | 29 | Short & Lean- 60kg | 132lbs | 6 | 2,211 | - | - | - | - | |
| 81 | 84 | 3 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €30M | €92K 2031 | 2018 | €63.8M | 188cm 6'2" | 26 | High & Average 79kg | 174lbs | 37 | 1,910 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 80 | 81 | 1 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €20.5M | €100K 2030 | 2022 | €40.5M | 187cm 6'1" | 28 | High & Average+ 72kg | 159lbs | 12 | 2,113 | - | - | - | - | |
| 80 | 80 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €20.5M | €42.5K 2028 | 2018 | €43.1M | 175cm 5'8" | 29 | Average 71kg | 157lbs | 2 | 2,228 | - | - | - | - | |
| 80 | 83 | 3 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €28M | €19K 2028 | 2023 | €58.1M | 178cm 5'10" | 25 | Average 70kg | 154lbs | 9 | 2,224 | - | - | - | - | |
| 79 | 79 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €5.5M | €34K 2026 | 2024 | €6.6M | 196cm 6'5" | 34 | High & Average 94kg | 207lbs | 2 | 1,771 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 78 | 78 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €4.8M | €9K 2026 | 2024 | €7.2M | 182cm 5'11" | 38 | Unique 86kg | 190lbs | 10 | 2,028 | - | - | - | - | |
| 78 | 78 | 0 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €1.6M | €5.4K 2026 | 2025 | €2.4M | 190cm 6'2" | 39 | High & Average 74kg | 163lbs | 7 | 998 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 78 | 79 | 1 | 4 | 3 | L | M / M | €16.5M | €33.5K 2029 | 2026 | €21M | 166cm 5'5" | 26 | Short & Lean- 66kg | 146lbs | 6 | 1,978 | - | - | - | - | |
| 78 | 81 | 3 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €18.5M | €45K 2028 | 2025 | €31M | 187cm 6'1" | 26 | High & Average+ 81kg | 179lbs | 52 | 2,091 | - | - | - | - | |
| 78 | 82 | 4 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €18.5M | €62K 2029 | 2024 | €36.5M | 182cm 5'11" | 24 | Average 77kg | 170lbs | 13 | 2,024 | - | - | - | - | |
| 78 | 79 | 1 | 4 | 2 | L | M / M | €17M | €20K 2029 | 2024 | €35.3M | 177cm 5'9" | 25 | Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 2,071 | - | - | - | - | |
| 78 | 85 | 7 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €27M | €32K 2030 | 2025 | €62.1M | 186cm 6'1" | 23 | High & Average 76kg | 168lbs | 1 | 1,902 | - | - | - | - | |
| 77 | 77 | 0 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €5M | €12K 2030 | 2025 | €5M | 189cm 6'2" | 32 | High & Average 85kg | 187lbs | 0 | 874 | - | - | - | - | |
| 77 | 77 | 0 | 3 | 2 | R | M / M | €10.5M | €36.5K 2027 | 2024 | €17.9M | 172cm 5'7" | 29 | Average 70kg | 154lbs | 7 | 2,158 | - | - | - | - | |
| 77 | 77 | 0 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €10M | €73K 2027 | 2022 | €17M | 184cm 6'0" | 27 | Average 78kg | 172lbs | 2 | 1,905 | - | - | - | - | |
| 77 | 78 | 1 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €12.5M | €19K 2029 | 2022 | €13.4M | 174cm 5'8" | 25 | Average 68kg | 150lbs | 1 | 1,834 | - | - | - | - | |
| 76 | 76 | 0 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €2.4M | €21.5K 2027 | 2020 | €5M | 190cm 6'2" | 34 | High & Average 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,746 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 76 | 76 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €5M | €17.5K 2030 | 2025 | €5M | 173cm 5'8" | 32 | Average 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,870 | - | - | - | - | |
| 76 | 76 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €4.6M | €27K 2027 | 2026 | €9.7M | 187cm 6'1" | 33 | High & Average+ 81kg | 179lbs | 0 | 2,088 | - | - | - | - | |
| 76 | 78 | 2 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €8M | €53K 2028 | 2023 | €15.8M | 190cm 6'2" | 26 | High & Average+ 76kg | 168lbs | -1 | 1,637 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 76 | 76 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €7.5M | €21.5K 2026 | 2024 | €10.5M | 179cm 5'10" | 29 | Average 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,891 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 76 | 76 | 0 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €7.5M | €18K 2028 | 2025 | €7.5M | 167cm 5'5" | 28 | Short & Lean- 65kg | 143lbs | 9 | 2,182 | - | - | - | - | |
| 76 | 77 | 1 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €8M | €16.5K 2029 | 2025 | €8.6M | 182cm 5'11" | 26 | Average 81kg | 179lbs | 0 | 2,055 | - | - | - | - | |
| 76 | 79 | 3 | 4 | 3 | L | M / M | €10M | €13.5K 2027 | 2024 | €15.8M | 167cm 5'5" | 24 | Short & Lean- 67kg | 148lbs | 2 | 1,948 | - | - | - | - | |
| 75 | 75 | 0 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.9M | €24K 2026 | 2017 | €4M | 186cm 6'1" | 38 | High & Average 76kg | 168lbs | 2 | 1,967 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 75 | 75 | 0 | 3 | 4 | L | M / M | €2.7M | €31K 2028 | 2026 | €3.2M | 185cm 6'0" | 34 | High & Average+ 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,858 | - | - | - | - | |