Spain | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 80 | 80 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €18.5M | €3.4K 2029 | 2025 | €20.4M | 167cm 5'5" | 29 | Short & Lean 55kg | 121lbs | 0 | 1,897 | - | - | - | - | |
| 80 | 83 | 3 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €27.5M | €3.8K 2026 | 2020 | €32.3M | 160cm 5'2" | 25 | Short & Lean- 59kg | 130lbs | 1 | 2,172 | - | - | - | - | |
| 80 | 83 | 3 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €27.5M | €3.3K 2028 | 2018 | €32.3M | 164cm 5'4" | 25 | Unique 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 2,236 | - | - | - | - | |
| 80 | 81 | 1 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €22.5M | €33.5K 2026 | 2022 | €48.9M | 184cm 6'0" | 26 | Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 10 | 2,177 | - | - | - | - | |
| 80 | 85 | 5 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €32M | €3.8K 2027 | 2025 | €37.6M | 168cm 5'6" | 24 | Short & Lean- 59kg | 130lbs | 1 | 2,137 | - | - | - | - | |
| 80 | 87 | 7 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €40M | €56K 2030 | 2025 | €92M | 191cm 6'3" | 22 | High & Average+ 86kg | 190lbs | 7 | 2,070 | - | - | - | - | |
| 80 | 85 | 5 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €29.5M | €2.6K 2026 | 2022 | €34.7M | 160cm 5'2" | 24 | Short & Lean- 55kg | 121lbs | 0 | 2,100 | - | - | - | - | |
| 80 | 87 | 7 | 1 | 2 | L | M / M | €36M | €1.5K 2027 | 2023 | €46.8M | 170cm 5'6" | 23 | Short & Lean 52kg | 115lbs | 0 | 703 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 80 | 86 | 6 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €33.5M | €35.5K 2031 | 2023 | €77.1M | 177cm 5'9" | 21 | Average 74kg | 163lbs | 2 | 2,189 | - | - | - | - | |
| 79 | 79 | 0 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €5.5M | €34K 2026 | 2018 | €11.5M | 181cm 5'11" | 35 | Average 79kg | 174lbs | 3 | 2,164 | - | - | - | - | |
| 79 | 79 | 0 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €5.5M | €33K 2026 | 2024 | €11.5M | 188cm 6'2" | 34 | High & Average+ 84kg | 185lbs | 2 | 2,196 | - | - | - | - | |
| 79 | 79 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €5.5M | €33K 2027 | 2023 | €11.5M | 184cm 6'0" | 34 | Lean 73kg | 161lbs | 3 | 2,014 | - | - | - | - | |
| 79 | 79 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €14M | €99K 2028 | 2024 | €23.8M | 190cm 6'2" | 32 | Unique 84kg | 185lbs | 5 | 2,007 | - | - | - | - | |
| 79 | 79 | 0 | 3 | 2 | R | M / M | €14.5M | €38K 2028 | 2023 | €30.4M | 180cm 5'10" | 31 | Lean 71kg | 157lbs | 2 | 2,190 | - | - | - | - | |
| 79 | 79 | 0 | 1 | 4 | R | M / M | €11.5M | €76K 2028 | 2025 | €21.3M | 189cm 6'2" | 30 | High & Average+ 89kg | 196lbs | 11 | 969 | - | - | - | - | |
| 79 | 79 | 0 | 4 | 4 | L | M / M | €14M | €12K 2028 | 2019 | €21M | 170cm 5'6" | 32 | Short & Lean- 65kg | 143lbs | 2 | 1,927 | - | - | - | - | |
| 79 | 79 | 0 | 4 | 3 | L | M / M | €16M | €56K 2028 | 2024 | €27.2M | 171cm 5'7" | 28 | Average 69kg | 152lbs | 2 | 2,177 | - | - | - | - | |
| 79 | 79 | 0 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €8.5M | €25K 2028 | 2017 | €17.9M | 192cm 6'3" | 32 | High & Average+ 82kg | 181lbs | 0 | 927 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 79 | 79 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €17M | €4.2K 2026 | 2024 | €18.7M | 176cm 5'9" | 30 | Lean 61kg | 134lbs | 0 | 2,152 | - | - | - | - | |
| 79 | 79 | 0 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €8.5M | €1.7K 2027 | 2022 | €10.2M | 175cm 5'8" | 32 | Average 60kg | 132lbs | 0 | 871 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 79 | 79 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €8.5M | €36.5K 2027 | 2016 | €17.9M | 187cm 6'1" | 33 | High & Average+ 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,748 | - | - | - | - | |
| 79 | 79 | 0 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €14.5M | €56K 2028 | 2024 | €24.7M | 184cm 6'0" | 30 | Average 76kg | 168lbs | 9 | 2,010 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 79 | 79 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €17.5M | €44.5K 2028 | 2023 | €36.8M | 188cm 6'2" | 28 | High & Average+ 75kg | 165lbs | 1 | 2,053 | - | - | - | - | |
| 79 | 80 | 1 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €16.5M | €3.8K 2026 | 2021 | €19.4M | 174cm 5'8" | 28 | Average 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 1,742 | - | - | - | - | |
| 79 | 80 | 1 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €21M | €11K 2027 | 2022 | €33.1M | 169cm 5'6" | 25 | Short & Lean 56kg | 123lbs | 17 | 1,932 | - | - | - | - | |
| 79 | 79 | 0 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €16M | €3.8K 2026 | 2024 | €17.6M | 164cm 5'4" | 28 | Short & Lean- 51kg | 112lbs | 0 | 2,149 | - | - | - | - | |
| 79 | 86 | 7 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €35M | €15K 2030 | 2025 | €77M | 184cm 6'0" | 23 | Average 71kg | 157lbs | 18 | 2,093 | - | - | - | - | |
| 79 | 86 | 7 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €35.5M | €78K 2030 | 2025 | €74.6M | 172cm 5'7" | 22 | Lean 65kg | 143lbs | 30 | 1,927 | - | - | - | - | |
| 79 | 82 | 3 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €21M | €41K 2027 | 2024 | €45.7M | 185cm 6'0" | 26 | High & Average+ 77kg | 170lbs | 2 | 2,070 | - | - | - | - | |
| 79 | 86 | 7 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €33.5M | €2.9K 2026 | 2025 | €43.6M | 163cm 5'4" | 23 | Short & Lean 53kg | 117lbs | 0 | 1,934 | - | - | - | - | |