| Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 90 | 93 | 3 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €165M | €180K 2030 | 2020 | €350.6M | 174cm 5'8" | 22 | Lean 60kg | 132lbs | 61 | 2,293 | - | - | - | - | |
| 89 | 95 | 6 | 5 | 3 | L | M / M | €147M | €115K 2031 | 2022 | €330.8M | 181cm 5'11" | 17 | Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 78 | 2,080 | - | - | - | - | |
| 86 | 89 | 3 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €72.5M | €71K 2031 | 2025 | €154.1M | 193cm 6'3" | 24 | High & Average+ 85kg | 187lbs | 8 | 929 | - | - | - | - | |
| 84 | 86 | 2 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €53.5M | €130K 2027 | 2022 | €113.7M | 183cm 6'0" | 25 | Lean 80kg | 176lbs | 34 | 2,136 | - | - | - | - | |
| 84 | 84 | 0 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €45M | €130K 2030 | 2024 | €92.3M | 179cm 5'10" | 27 | Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 16 | 2,085 | - | - | - | - | |
| 83 | 86 | 3 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €44.5M | €94K 2031 | 2021 | €94.6M | 183cm 6'0" | 24 | Average 76kg | 168lbs | 13 | 2,113 | - | - | - | - | |
| 83 | 87 | 4 | 3 | 4 | L | M / M | €49.5M | €80K 2028 | 2021 | €105.2M | 175cm 5'8" | 21 | Lean 69kg | 152lbs | 74 | 2,006 | - | - | - | - | |
| 83 | 87 | 4 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €51M | €84K 2030 | 2020 | €108.4M | 173cm 5'8" | 20 | Average 70kg | 154lbs | 125 | 2,098 | - | - | - | - | |
| 83 | 87 | 4 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €53M | €100K 2031 | 2023 | €112.6M | 174cm 5'8" | 22 | Lean 64kg | 141lbs | 14 | 2,205 | - | - | - | - | |
| 83 | 89 | 6 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €48M | €70K 2029 | 2023 | €108M | 183cm 6'0" | 18 | Lean 79kg | 174lbs | 37 | 1,941 | - | - | - | - | |
| 78 | 82 | 4 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €18M | €64K 2028 | 2023 | €38.3M | 186cm 6'1" | 23 | High & Average 76kg | 168lbs | 1 | 2,024 | - | - | - | - | |
| 78 | 82 | 4 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €18.5M | €54K 2028 | 2022 | €39.3M | 171cm 5'7" | 21 | Average 65kg | 143lbs | 9 | 2,020 | - | - | - | - | |
| 75 | 86 | 11 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €11M | €39K 2029 | 2023 | €24.8M | 193cm 6'3" | 18 | High & Average+ 84kg | 185lbs | 7 | 1,951 | - | - | - | - | |
| 66 | 79 | 13 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €1.9M | €16K 2028 | 2024 | €5.1M | 190cm 6'2" | 20 | High & Average 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,548 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 64 | 83 | 19 | 4 | 2 | L | M / M | €1.5M | €10.5K 2027 | 2025 | €4M | 174cm 5'8" | 16 | Average 73kg | 161lbs | 1 | 1,534 | - | - | - | - | |
| 63 | 81 | 18 | 3 | 2 | R | M / M | €1.2M | €9.8K 2028 | 2024 | €3.2M | 175cm 5'8" | 18 | Average 65kg | 143lbs | 1 | 1,613 | - | - | - | - | |
| 61 | 79 | 18 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €800K | €7.8K 2028 | 2025 | €2.1M | 185cm 6'0" | 18 | High & Average 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,568 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 61 | 78 | 17 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €800K | €7.8K 2028 | 2025 | €2.1M | 186cm 6'1" | 18 | High & Average+ 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,590 | - | - | - | - | |
| 60 | 80 | 20 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €675K | €5.5K 2027 | 2024 | €2.1M | 181cm 5'11" | 17 | Lean 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 1,609 | - | - | - | - | |