Spain | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 91 | 91 | 0 | 5 | 5 | L | M / M | €107.5M | €16K 2026 | 2012 | €112.9M | 173cm 5'8" | 31 | Average 69kg | 152lbs | 5 | 2,453 | - | - | - | - | |
| 91 | 91 | 0 | 4 | 5 | R | M / M | €139M | €15.5K 2028 | 2016 | €146M | 162cm 5'3" | 27 | Short & Lean- 54kg | 119lbs | 4 | 2,370 | - | - | - | - | |
| 90 | 93 | 3 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €165M | €180K 2030 | 2020 | €350.6M | 174cm 5'8" | 22 | Lean 60kg | 132lbs | 61 | 2,293 | - | - | - | - | |
| 89 | 89 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €88M | €250K 2027 | 2019 | €162.8M | 190cm 6'2" | 29 | High & Average 82kg | 181lbs | 24 | 2,323 | - | - | - | - | |
| 89 | 89 | 0 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €84.5M | €9.3K 2026 | 2017 | €88.7M | 169cm 5'6" | 30 | Short & Lean- 61kg | 134lbs | 2 | 2,296 | - | - | - | - | |
| 89 | 89 | 0 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €100.5M | €9.7K 2027 | 2024 | €105.5M | 165cm 5'4" | 29 | Short & Lean- 62kg | 137lbs | 0 | 2,362 | - | - | - | - | |
| 89 | 90 | 1 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €105.5M | €8.9K 2027 | 2015 | €118.7M | 171cm 5'7" | 27 | Average 74kg | 163lbs | 1 | 2,376 | - | - | - | - | |
| 89 | 95 | 6 | 5 | 3 | L | M / M | €147M | €115K 2031 | 2022 | €330.8M | 181cm 5'11" | 17 | Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 78 | 2,080 | - | - | - | - | |
| 88 | 88 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €29.5M | €8.6K 2027 | 2021 | €31M | 178cm 5'10" | 34 | Lean 67kg | 148lbs | 1 | 2,030 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 87 | 87 | 0 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €54.5M | €145K 2028 | 2024 | €100.8M | 183cm 6'0" | 29 | Average 83kg | 183lbs | 4 | 1,099 | - | - | - | - | |
| 87 | 91 | 4 | 4 | 5 | R | M / M | €114M | €7.3K 2029 | 2018 | €128.3M | 160cm 5'2" | 23 | Short & Lean- 69kg | 152lbs | 3 | 2,190 | - | - | - | - | |
| 86 | 86 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €55M | €15.5K 2027 | 2023 | €60.5M | 163cm 5'4" | 32 | Short & Lean 55kg | 121lbs | 0 | 2,036 | - | - | - | - | |
| 86 | 89 | 3 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €82M | €6.9K 2026 | 2023 | €92.3M | 160cm 5'2" | 26 | Short & Lean- 51kg | 112lbs | 1 | 2,093 | - | - | - | - | |
| 86 | 89 | 3 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €72.5M | €71K 2031 | 2025 | €154.1M | 193cm 6'3" | 24 | High & Average+ 85kg | 187lbs | 8 | 929 | - | - | - | - | |
| 85 | 85 | 0 | 4 | 2 | L | M / M | €53M | €120K 2027 | 2023 | €90.1M | 171cm 5'7" | 29 | Lean 68kg | 150lbs | 14 | 2,268 | - | - | - | - | |
| 85 | 85 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €46.5M | €105K 2027 | 2019 | €97.6M | 183cm 6'0" | 30 | Lean 74kg | 163lbs | 12 | 2,310 | - | - | - | - | |
| 85 | 85 | 0 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €52.5M | €130K 2027 | 2022 | €97.1M | 189cm 6'2" | 29 | High & Average+ 70kg | 154lbs | 5 | 2,165 | - | - | - | - | |
| 85 | 85 | 0 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €53.5M | €170K 2028 | 2022 | €101.7M | 174cm 5'8" | 26 | Average 71kg | 157lbs | 17 | 2,227 | - | - | - | - | |
| 85 | 87 | 2 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €60M | €180K 2030 | 2025 | €115.5M | 181cm 5'11" | 26 | Average 74kg | 163lbs | 19 | 2,207 | - | - | - | - | |
| 85 | 88 | 3 | 4 | 5 | R | M / M | €75M | €69K 2035 | 2020 | €163.1M | 181cm 5'11" | 22 | Lean 67kg | 148lbs | 62 | 2,089 | - | - | - | - | |
| 84 | 84 | 0 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €7M | €51K 2028 | 2024 | €11.9M | 192cm 6'3" | 34 | Unique 76kg | 168lbs | 19 | 910 | - | - | - | - | |
| 84 | 84 | 0 | 5 | 4 | R | M / M | €26.5M | €51K 2028 | 2023 | €55.6M | 176cm 5'9" | 33 | Average 79kg | 174lbs | 13 | 2,149 | - | - | - | - | |
| 84 | 84 | 0 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €13.5M | €67K 2026 | 2025 | €21.6M | 182cm 5'11" | 34 | Average 76kg | 168lbs | 2 | 2,062 | - | - | - | - | |
| 84 | 84 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €22M | €220K 2026 | 2013 | €45.1M | 173cm 5'8" | 33 | Unique 73kg | 161lbs | 5 | 2,156 | - | - | - | - | |
| 84 | 84 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €42M | €110K 2029 | 2024 | €71.4M | 173cm 5'8" | 28 | Average 68kg | 150lbs | 4 | 2,206 | - | - | - | - | |
| 84 | 85 | 1 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €33.5M | €44K 2029 | 2015 | €72.9M | 190cm 6'2" | 28 | High & Average 88kg | 194lbs | 5 | 947 | - | - | - | - | |
| 84 | 86 | 2 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €53.5M | €130K 2027 | 2022 | €113.7M | 183cm 6'0" | 25 | Lean 80kg | 176lbs | 34 | 2,136 | - | - | - | - | |
| 84 | 84 | 0 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €45M | €130K 2030 | 2024 | €92.3M | 179cm 5'10" | 27 | Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 16 | 2,085 | - | - | - | - | |
| 84 | 84 | 0 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €43M | €6.3K 2027 | 2024 | €47.3M | 169cm 5'6" | 28 | Short & Lean- 61kg | 134lbs | 1 | 1,974 | - | - | - | - | |
| 84 | 88 | 4 | 4 | 3 | L | M / M | €54.5M | €7.5K 2028 | 2025 | €64M | 160cm 5'2" | 25 | Short & Lean 51kg | 112lbs | 0 | 2,257 | - | - | - | - | |