| Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 83 | 85 | 2 | 4 | 2 | L | M / M | €45.5M | €30K 2030 | 2023 | €94.4M | 184cm 6'0" | 25 | Lean 74kg | 163lbs | 6 | 2,099 | - | - | - | - | |
| 82 | 82 | 0 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €32.5M | €28.5K 2030 | 2020 | €65M | 173cm 5'8" | 27 | Average 78kg | 172lbs | 27 | 2,202 | - | - | - | - | |
| 81 | 81 | 0 | 1 | 3 | L | M / M | €13.5M | €17K 2028 | 2025 | €27M | 191cm 6'3" | 31 | High & Average 91kg | 201lbs | 2 | 895 | - | - | - | - | |
| 81 | 86 | 5 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €35M | €21.5K 2030 | 2019 | €72.6M | 185cm 6'0" | 23 | High & Average 81kg | 179lbs | 18 | 1,982 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 77 | 77 | 0 | 4 | 2 | L | M / M | €10M | €20.5K 2027 | 2020 | €20M | 177cm 5'9" | 30 | Average 71kg | 157lbs | 2 | 2,165 | - | - | - | - | |
| 77 | 80 | 3 | 3 | 2 | L | M / M | €13.5M | €19.5K 2027 | 2018 | €28M | 178cm 5'10" | 26 | Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 7 | 2,060 | - | - | - | - | |
| 77 | 84 | 7 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €19.5M | €16K 2028 | 2019 | €42.9M | 184cm 6'0" | 23 | Average 79kg | 174lbs | 9 | 1,996 | - | - | - | - | |
| 76 | 88 | 12 | 4 | 4 | L | M / M | €17.5M | €12K 2027 | 2024 | €38.5M | 172cm 5'7" | 18 | Average 71kg | 157lbs | 13 | 1,911 | - | - | - | - | |
| 74 | 74 | 0 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €4.5M | €16K 2029 | 2025 | €9M | 181cm 5'11" | 27 | Lean 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 2,005 | - | - | - | - | |
| 72 | 75 | 3 | 1 | 3 | L | M / M | €2.4M | €7.5K 2028 | 2025 | €5M | 192cm 6'3" | 25 | High & Average 84kg | 185lbs | 1 | 752 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 70 | 82 | 12 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €3.7M | €6.9K 2030 | 2024 | €8.1M | 176cm 5'9" | 18 | Lean 73kg | 161lbs | 2 | 1,894 | - | - | - | - | |
| 67 | 79 | 12 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €2.5M | €6.1K 2029 | 2025 | €5.5M | 182cm 5'11" | 20 | Lean 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,664 | - | - | - | - | |
| 67 | 82 | 15 | 3 | 2 | R | M / M | €2.4M | €4.8K 2030 | 2025 | €6.3M | 188cm 6'2" | 18 | High & Average+ 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,699 | - | - | - | - | |
| 66 | 80 | 14 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €2.1M | €5.2K 2028 | 2024 | €5.5M | 186cm 6'1" | 20 | High & Average+ 77kg | 170lbs | 0 | 1,659 | - | - | - | - | |
| 65 | 81 | 16 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.7M | €3.2K 2030 | 2026 | €4.5M | 186cm 6'1" | 18 | High & Average+ 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,595 | - | - | - | - | |
| 65 | 80 | 15 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.7M | €3.5K 2030 | 2025 | €4.5M | 175cm 5'8" | 18 | Average 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 1,651 | - | - | - | - | |
| 64 | 77 | 13 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.2M | €1.5K 2029 | 2025 | €3.2M | 193cm 6'3" | 19 | High & Average 86kg | 190lbs | 0 | 807 | - | - | - | - | |