Portugal | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 90 | 92 | 2 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €149M | €185K 2029 | 2022 | €286.8M | 172cm 5'7" | 25 | Lean 64kg | 141lbs | 30 | 2,316 | - | - | - | - | |
| 88 | 88 | 0 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €88M | €185K 2027 | 2020 | €167.2M | 179cm 5'10" | 30 | Unique 69kg | 152lbs | 19 | 2,322 | - | - | - | - | |
| 88 | 91 | 3 | 3 | 4 | L | M / M | €115.5M | €135K 2029 | 2021 | €222.3M | 180cm 5'10" | 23 | Average 70kg | 154lbs | 49 | 2,345 | - | - | - | - | |
| 88 | 93 | 5 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €135M | €120K 2029 | 2024 | €259.9M | 174cm 5'8" | 20 | Average 66kg | 146lbs | 23 | 2,355 | - | - | - | - | |
| 87 | 87 | 0 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €68.5M | €210K 2029 | 2020 | €126.7M | 187cm 6'1" | 28 | High & Average 82kg | 181lbs | 25 | 1,926 | - | - | - | - | |
| 85 | 85 | 0 | 5 | 4 | R | M / M | €18.5M | €57K 2027 | 2023 | €29.6M | 187cm 6'1" | 40 | Unique 85kg | 187lbs | 153 | 2,122 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 85 | 85 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €47.5M | €73K 2029 | 2023 | €76M | 180cm 5'10" | 28 | Average 83kg | 183lbs | 11 | 2,252 | - | - | - | - | |
| 84 | 84 | 0 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €30.5M | €125K 2027 | 2024 | €62.5M | 182cm 5'11" | 31 | Unique 74kg | 163lbs | 31 | 2,262 | - | - | - | - | |
| 84 | 89 | 5 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €49.5M | €14K 2027 | 2016 | €102.7M | 187cm 6'1" | 25 | Average 84kg | 185lbs | 42 | 893 | - | - | - | - | |
| 84 | 85 | 1 | 5 | 4 | R | M / M | €49.5M | €78K 2028 | 2019 | €87.9M | 188cm 6'2" | 26 | High & Average 81kg | 179lbs | 59 | 2,060 | - | - | - | - | |
| 83 | 83 | 0 | 4 | 2 | L | M / M | €34.5M | €150K 2026 | 2017 | €63.8M | 173cm 5'8" | 30 | Lean 65kg | 143lbs | 16 | 2,187 | - | - | - | - | |
| 83 | 85 | 2 | 4 | 2 | L | M / M | €45.5M | €30K 2030 | 2023 | €94.4M | 184cm 6'0" | 25 | Lean 74kg | 163lbs | 6 | 2,099 | - | - | - | - | |
| 83 | 89 | 6 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €58M | €4.8K 2028 | 2024 | €72.5M | 170cm 5'6" | 22 | Short & Lean 67kg | 148lbs | 2 | 2,187 | - | - | - | - | |
| 82 | 82 | 0 | 4 | 2 | R | M / M | €24M | €30K 2028 | 2026 | €48M | 172cm 5'7" | 32 | Lean 66kg | 146lbs | 9 | 2,042 | - | - | - | - | |
| 82 | 82 | 0 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €25.5M | €120K 2028 | 2024 | €48.5M | 190cm 6'2" | 30 | High & Average+ 83kg | 183lbs | 11 | 2,055 | - | - | - | - | |
| 82 | 83 | 1 | 4 | 4 | L | M / M | €36.5M | €130K 2031 | 2024 | €72.1M | 174cm 5'8" | 25 | Unique 69kg | 152lbs | 15 | 2,070 | - | - | - | - | |
| 82 | 82 | 0 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €32.5M | €28.5K 2030 | 2020 | €65M | 173cm 5'8" | 27 | Average 78kg | 172lbs | 27 | 2,202 | - | - | - | - | |
| 82 | 83 | 1 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €33M | €130K 2028 | 2023 | €63.5M | 184cm 6'0" | 26 | Lean 78kg | 172lbs | 10 | 2,210 | - | - | - | - | |
| 82 | 89 | 7 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €61M | €3.4K 2026 | 2022 | €79.3M | 169cm 5'6" | 23 | Short & Lean- 63kg | 139lbs | 1 | 2,015 | - | - | - | - | |
| 81 | 81 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €12.5M | €52K 2027 | 2024 | €21.3M | 188cm 6'2" | 33 | High & Stocky 83kg | 183lbs | 1 | 2,005 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 81 | 81 | 0 | 1 | 3 | L | M / M | €13.5M | €17K 2028 | 2025 | €27M | 191cm 6'3" | 31 | High & Average 91kg | 201lbs | 2 | 895 | - | - | - | - | |
| 81 | 81 | 0 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €24.5M | €48.5K 2026 | 2025 | €41.7M | 171cm 5'7" | 30 | Average 67kg | 148lbs | 0 | 2,219 | - | - | - | - | |
| 81 | 81 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €25M | €22.5K 2028 | 2017 | €50M | 173cm 5'8" | 30 | Lean 63kg | 139lbs | 4 | 2,132 | - | - | - | - | |
| 81 | 84 | 3 | 5 | 4 | R | M / M | €34M | €50K 2027 | 2025 | €57M | 181cm 5'11" | 25 | Unique 70kg | 154lbs | 52 | 2,104 | - | - | - | - | |
| 81 | 86 | 5 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €35M | €21.5K 2030 | 2019 | €72.6M | 185cm 6'0" | 23 | High & Average 81kg | 179lbs | 18 | 1,982 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 80 | 84 | 4 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €30.5M | €79K 2028 | 2023 | €58.7M | 185cm 6'0" | 24 | High & Average 82kg | 181lbs | 31 | 2,015 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 80 | 84 | 4 | 1 | 3 | L | M / M | €22.5M | €1.4K 2026 | 2024 | €28.7M | 168cm 5'6" | 26 | Short & Lean- 64kg | 141lbs | 0 | 782 | - | - | - | - | |
| 79 | 79 | 0 | 4 | 2 | L | M / M | €12.5M | €61K 2026 | 2023 | €20.6M | 170cm 5'6" | 31 | Short & Lean- 71kg | 157lbs | 13 | 2,149 | - | - | - | - | |
| 79 | 85 | 6 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €28.5M | €46.5K 2030 | 2025 | €54.2M | 185cm 6'0" | 22 | High & Average 75kg | 165lbs | 14 | 1,969 | - | - | - | - | |
| 79 | 86 | 7 | 4 | 2 | L | M / M | €35.5M | €93K 2030 | 2025 | €67.5M | 168cm 5'6" | 22 | Short & Lean- 61kg | 134lbs | 25 | 1,932 | - | - | - | - | |