Poland | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 89 | 89 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €105.5M | €10.5K 2027 | 2024 | €110.8M | 167cm 5'5" | 28 | Short & Lean- 61kg | 134lbs | 1 | 2,026 | - | - | - | - | |
| 86 | 86 | 0 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €23M | €130K 2026 | 2022 | €47.2M | 186cm 6'1" | 36 | Unique 81kg | 179lbs | 54 | 2,187 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 83 | 83 | 0 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €4M | €44.5K 2027 | 2024 | €8.2M | 195cm 6'4" | 35 | High & Average+ 90kg | 198lbs | 8 | 1,005 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 81 | 81 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €21M | €41K 2028 | 2024 | €34.7M | 177cm 5'9" | 31 | Average 64kg | 141lbs | 4 | 2,164 | - | - | - | - | |
| 81 | 81 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €25M | €110K 2029 | 2020 | €47.5M | 185cm 6'0" | 27 | High & Average 74kg | 163lbs | 19 | 2,094 | - | - | - | - | |
| 81 | 84 | 3 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €26M | €34.5K 2028 | 2024 | €46.2M | 195cm 6'4" | 26 | High & Average 85kg | 187lbs | 7 | 1,047 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 81 | 81 | 0 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €22M | €6.3K 2026 | 2018 | €24.2M | 169cm 5'6" | 28 | Short & Lean- 62kg | 137lbs | 0 | 1,891 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 80 | 80 | 0 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €17.5M | €18K 2029 | 2025 | €35M | 189cm 6'2" | 29 | High & Average 77kg | 170lbs | 1 | 1,658 | - | - | - | - | |
| 80 | 85 | 5 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €28M | €16.5K 2028 | 2023 | €58.1M | 189cm 6'2" | 25 | High & Average+ 75kg | 165lbs | 12 | 1,903 | - | - | - | - | |
| 79 | 80 | 1 | 3 | 4 | L | M / M | €20.5M | €2.2K 2029 | 2025 | €26.1M | 170cm 5'6" | 26 | Short & Lean- 63kg | 139lbs | 2 | 2,086 | - | - | - | - | |
| 78 | 78 | 0 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.4M | €31K 2027 | 2018 | €4.1M | 188cm 6'2" | 34 | High & Average 90kg | 198lbs | 0 | 902 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 78 | 78 | 0 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €12M | €110K 2027 | 2023 | €20.4M | 186cm 6'1" | 31 | High & Average+ 80kg | 176lbs | 6 | 1,958 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 78 | 78 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €14M | €22.5K 2028 | 2025 | €14M | 183cm 6'0" | 30 | Average 77kg | 170lbs | 4 | 1,870 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 78 | 83 | 5 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €16.5M | €14K 2029 | 2025 | €29.3M | 199cm 6'6" | 25 | High & Average 99kg | 218lbs | 6 | 807 | - | - | - | - | |
| 78 | 78 | 0 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.4M | €3.3K 2027 | 2023 | €2.6M | 180cm 5'10" | 34 | Lean 67kg | 148lbs | 0 | 879 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 78 | 79 | 1 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €17M | €4.3K 2028 | 2025 | €20M | 163cm 5'4" | 25 | Short & Lean 50kg | 110lbs | 0 | 1,927 | - | - | - | - | |
| 77 | 78 | 1 | 3 | 2 | L | M / M | €12.5M | €27.5K 2029 | 2026 | €24.7M | 174cm 5'8" | 26 | Lean 63kg | 139lbs | 25 | 2,085 | - | - | - | - | |
| 77 | 82 | 5 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €16M | €22.5K 2027 | 2022 | €30M | 179cm 5'10" | 23 | Lean 68kg | 150lbs | 20 | 1,946 | - | - | - | - | |
| 77 | 79 | 2 | 3 | 5 | R | M / M | €13.5M | €48.5K 2029 | 2025 | €24M | 175cm 5'8" | 23 | Average 68kg | 150lbs | 37 | 2,035 | - | - | - | - | |
| 76 | 76 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €6.5M | €25K 2028 | 2025 | €12.4M | 175cm 5'8" | 30 | Average 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 2,111 | - | - | - | - | |
| 76 | 78 | 2 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €9.5M | €1.3K 2026 | 2021 | €12.1M | 165cm 5'4" | 23 | Short and Balanced 56kg | 123lbs | 0 | 1,863 | - | - | - | - | |
| 76 | 77 | 1 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €9M | €1.4K 2027 | 2025 | €11.5M | 169cm 5'6" | 25 | Short & Lean- 60kg | 132lbs | 0 | 2,037 | - | - | - | - | |
| 76 | 78 | 2 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €6.5M | €1.5K 2027 | 2024 | €7.6M | 182cm 5'11" | 28 | Average 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 796 | - | - | - | - | |
| 75 | 81 | 6 | 3 | 2 | R | M / M | €9M | €1.2K 2026 | 2024 | €12.6M | 166cm 5'5" | 21 | Short & Lean- 55kg | 121lbs | 0 | 1,741 | - | - | - | - | |
| 75 | 78 | 3 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €6M | €12.5K 2028 | 2020 | €12.5M | 193cm 6'3" | 25 | High & Average 78kg | 172lbs | 2 | 826 | - | - | - | - | |
| 75 | 75 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €5M | €1.4K 2026 | 2024 | €6M | 172cm 5'7" | 28 | Average 62kg | 137lbs | 0 | 1,906 | - | - | - | - | |
| 75 | 80 | 5 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €8M | €1.7K 2027 | 2018 | €10.2M | 165cm 5'4" | 24 | Short & Lean- 56kg | 123lbs | 0 | 1,946 | - | - | - | - | |
| 74 | 74 | 0 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €110K | €15K 2026 | 2018 | €209K | 190cm 6'2" | 40 | High & Average 83kg | 183lbs | 1 | 949 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 74 | 74 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.4M | €6.9K 2027 | 2021 | €1.9M | 180cm 5'10" | 37 | Average 78kg | 172lbs | 1 | 1,921 | - | - | - | - | |
| 74 | 74 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.9M | €25.5K 2026 | 2024 | €3.5M | 183cm 6'0" | 31 | Average 76kg | 168lbs | 1 | 1,876 | - | - | - | - | |