| Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 70 | 70 | 0 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €1.6M | €3.5K 2027 | 2025 | €2.5M | 184cm 6'0" | 29 | Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,870 | - | - | - | - | |
| 70 | 70 | 0 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €1.5M | €3.5K 2027 | 2023 | €2.3M | 180cm 5'10" | 30 | Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 2,009 | - | - | - | - | |
| 69 | 73 | 4 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.7M | €2.7K 2026 | 2026 | €2.8M | 185cm 6'0" | 25 | High & Average 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,556 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 69 | 69 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.3M | €2.8K 2028 | 2022 | €2M | 188cm 6'2" | 27 | High & Average 78kg | 172lbs | 1 | 1,863 | - | - | - | - | |
| 68 | 69 | 1 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.3M | €2.6K 2028 | 2026 | €2.1M | 177cm 5'9" | 26 | Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,872 | - | - | - | - | |
| 68 | 68 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1000K | €2.9K 2026 | 2026 | €1.6M | 187cm 6'1" | 31 | High & Average 62kg | 137lbs | 0 | 1,856 | - | - | - | - | |
| 68 | 68 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.1M | €2.7K 2027 | 2024 | €1.7M | 186cm 6'1" | 29 | High & Average+ 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,830 | - | - | - | - | |
| 68 | 68 | 0 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €1.3M | €2.7K 2027 | 2025 | €2M | 185cm 6'0" | 26 | High & Average+ 73kg | 161lbs | 2 | 1,872 | - | - | - | - | |
| 68 | 71 | 3 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €1.5M | €2.5K 2028 | 2025 | €2.4M | 183cm 6'0" | 25 | Average 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,942 | - | - | - | - | |
| 67 | 72 | 5 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.6M | €2.2K 2028 | 2024 | €2.6M | 188cm 6'2" | 22 | High & Average 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,590 | - | - | - | - | |
| 67 | 76 | 9 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €2.1M | €1.9K 2028 | 2022 | €3.7M | 187cm 6'1" | 22 | High & Average 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,513 | - | - | - | - | |
| 66 | 71 | 5 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.3M | €1.9K 2027 | 2024 | €2.1M | 185cm 6'0" | 23 | High & Average+ 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,583 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 65 | 65 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €750K | €1.7K 2027 | 2024 | €1.2M | 183cm 6'0" | 27 | Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,662 | - | - | - | - | |
| 64 | 83 | 19 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.5M | €800 2028 | 2025 | €3.3M | 185cm 6'0" | 17 | High & Average+ 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,720 | - | - | - | - | |
| 63 | 67 | 4 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €525K | €850 2027 | 2020 | €853.1K | 195cm 6'4" | 26 | High & Average 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 707 | - | - | - | - | |
| 62 | 72 | 10 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €725K | €500 2028 | 2024 | €1.3M | 190cm 6'2" | 18 | High & Average 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 700 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 56 | 69 | 13 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €325K | €600 2027 | 2025 | €706.9K | 190cm 6'2" | 19 | High & Average+ 85kg | 187lbs | 0 | 1,266 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 53 | 72 | 19 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €230K | €500 2028 | 2025 | €500.3K | 186cm 6'1" | 18 | High & Average+ 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,349 | - | - | - | - | |