Germany | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 89 | 89 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €86M | €140K 2029 | 2015 | €141.9M | 177cm 5'9" | 30 | Average 75kg | 165lbs | 28 | 2,358 | - | - | - | - | |
| 87 | 87 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €66.5M | €115K 2029 | 2025 | €109.7M | 195cm 6'4" | 29 | High & Stocky 94kg | 207lbs | 7 | 1,832 | - | - | - | - | |
| 87 | 90 | 3 | 4 | 5 | R | M / M | €109M | €6.3K 2027 | 2022 | €122.6M | 173cm 5'8" | 24 | Average 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 2,146 | - | - | - | - | |
| 87 | 91 | 4 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €116.5M | €160K 2030 | 2025 | €224.3M | 177cm 5'9" | 22 | Average 71kg | 157lbs | 103 | 2,192 | - | - | - | - | |
| 87 | 91 | 4 | 5 | 4 | R | M / M | €116.5M | €100K 2030 | 2020 | €201M | 186cm 6'1" | 22 | Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 71 | 2,221 | - | - | - | - | |
| 87 | 87 | 0 | 1 | 4 | R | M / M | €13.5M | €9.6K 2026 | 2024 | €14.9M | 180cm 5'10" | 34 | Unique 63kg | 139lbs | 0 | 1,186 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 86 | 88 | 2 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €75.5M | €78K 2031 | 2022 | €134M | 191cm 6'3" | 25 | High & Average 86kg | 190lbs | 30 | 2,145 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 85 | 85 | 0 | 3 | 5 | L | M / M | €26M | €7K 2026 | 2022 | €28.6M | 174cm 5'8" | 34 | Average 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 2,207 | - | - | - | - | |
| 85 | 85 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €25M | €6.4K 2026 | 2018 | €27.5M | 163cm 5'4" | 34 | Short & Lean 54kg | 119lbs | 0 | 2,170 | - | - | - | - | |
| 85 | 85 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €58.5M | €7.2K 2029 | 2025 | €64.4M | 173cm 5'8" | 27 | Lean 62kg | 137lbs | 1 | 2,054 | - | - | - | - | |
| 84 | 84 | 0 | 1 | 4 | R | M / M | €13.5M | €35K 2028 | 2014 | €28.3M | 187cm 6'1" | 33 | Unique 85kg | 187lbs | 10 | 1,056 | - | - | - | - | |
| 84 | 84 | 0 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €4.7M | €23K 2028 | 2014 | €8M | 187cm 6'1" | 35 | High & Average 82kg | 181lbs | 0 | 913 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 84 | 84 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €27.5M | €220K 2026 | 2022 | €56.4M | 190cm 6'2" | 32 | High & Average+ 86kg | 190lbs | 15 | 2,020 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 84 | 86 | 2 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €54.5M | €62K 2030 | 2023 | €96.7M | 194cm 6'4" | 24 | High & Average 80kg | 176lbs | 17 | 2,287 | - | - | - | - | |
| 84 | 86 | 2 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €48M | €5.4K 2027 | 2019 | €54M | 172cm 5'7" | 26 | Average 58kg | 128lbs | 0 | 2,268 | - | - | - | - | |
| 84 | 87 | 3 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €52M | €4.7K 2028 | 2024 | €58.5M | 174cm 5'8" | 23 | Stocky 68kg | 150lbs | 4 | 2,148 | - | - | - | - | |
| 84 | 84 | 0 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €45M | €5K 2027 | 2018 | €49.5M | 171cm 5'7" | 27 | Lean 62kg | 137lbs | 0 | 2,112 | - | - | - | - | |
| 84 | 87 | 3 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €54.5M | €5.7K 2028 | 2024 | €64M | 170cm 5'6" | 26 | Short & Lean- 61kg | 134lbs | 1 | 2,279 | - | - | - | - | |
| 83 | 83 | 0 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €35.5M | €87K 2028 | 2017 | €58.6M | 176cm 5'9" | 29 | Unique 77kg | 170lbs | 5 | 2,072 | - | - | - | - | |
| 83 | 83 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €25M | €45K 2027 | 2022 | €42.5M | 190cm 6'2" | 31 | High & Average 89kg | 196lbs | 4 | 1,968 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 83 | 83 | 0 | 4 | 4 | L | M / M | €34.5M | €5.3K 2027 | 2025 | €38M | 171cm 5'7" | 30 | Average 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 2,229 | - | - | - | - | |
| 83 | 83 | 0 | 3 | 2 | L | M / M | €33M | €57K 2028 | 2023 | €56.1M | 180cm 5'10" | 28 | Average 71kg | 157lbs | 1 | 2,152 | - | - | - | - | |
| 83 | 83 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €31.5M | €65K 2028 | 2024 | €53.6M | 189cm 6'2" | 28 | High & Average 86kg | 190lbs | 2 | 1,938 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 83 | 83 | 0 | 3 | 2 | L | M / M | €35M | €70K 2027 | 2022 | €59.5M | 181cm 5'11" | 27 | Average 83kg | 183lbs | 7 | 2,204 | - | - | - | - | |
| 83 | 83 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €17.5M | €4.5K 2028 | 2026 | €19.3M | 170cm 5'6" | 33 | Short & Lean 58kg | 128lbs | 0 | 2,168 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 83 | 83 | 0 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €35M | €5.4K 2027 | 2019 | €36.8M | 158cm 5'2" | 30 | Short & Lean- 51kg | 112lbs | 0 | 2,031 | - | - | - | - | |
| 83 | 83 | 0 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €24M | €3.3K 2028 | 2025 | €26.4M | 175cm 5'8" | 30 | Lean 60kg | 132lbs | 0 | 825 | - | - | - | - | |
| 83 | 87 | 4 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €47.5M | €47K 2028 | 2023 | €84.3M | 183cm 6'0" | 24 | Average 77kg | 170lbs | 10 | 2,100 | - | - | - | - | |
| 83 | 89 | 6 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €58.5M | €7K 2028 | 2025 | €73.1M | 177cm 5'9" | 22 | Lean 62kg | 137lbs | 1 | 2,112 | - | - | - | - | |
| 83 | 88 | 5 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €50M | €4.6K 2027 | 2023 | €56.3M | 173cm 5'8" | 24 | Lean 58kg | 128lbs | 1 | 2,151 | - | - | - | - | |