| Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 82 | 85 | 3 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €41.5M | €125K 2030 | 2023 | €82M | 183cm 6'0" | 24 | Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 19 | 2,132 | - | - | - | - | |
| 81 | 86 | 5 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €35.5M | €86K 2029 | 2024 | €70.1M | 179cm 5'10" | 20 | Average 71kg | 157lbs | 17 | 2,152 | - | - | - | - | |
| 80 | 80 | 0 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €10M | €115K 2027 | 2022 | €19M | 201cm 6'7" | 33 | High & Average+ 104kg | 229lbs | 2 | 1,778 | - | - | - | - | |
| 80 | 80 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €22.5M | €125K 2028 | 2023 | €42.8M | 182cm 5'11" | 27 | Average 72kg | 159lbs | 10 | 2,032 | - | - | - | - | |
| 80 | 86 | 6 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €31.5M | €95K 2028 | 2023 | €66.1M | 182cm 5'11" | 22 | Average 71kg | 157lbs | 27 | 2,029 | - | - | - | - | |
| 79 | 79 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €6.5M | €110K 2026 | 2021 | €12.4M | 173cm 5'8" | 34 | Average 71kg | 157lbs | 4 | 2,159 | - | - | - | - | |
| 79 | 79 | 0 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €5.5M | €71K 2027 | 2022 | €10.5M | 199cm 6'6" | 33 | High & Average 90kg | 198lbs | 6 | 950 | - | - | - | - | |
| 79 | 79 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €17M | €120K 2027 | 2017 | €32.3M | 179cm 5'10" | 30 | Average 74kg | 163lbs | 1 | 2,068 | - | - | - | - | |
| 77 | 79 | 2 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €9.5M | €56K 2026 | 2024 | €18.8M | 190cm 6'2" | 27 | High & Average+ 77kg | 170lbs | 13 | 1,062 | - | - | - | - | |
| 77 | 81 | 4 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €15M | €81K 2030 | 2025 | €29.6M | 180cm 5'10" | 24 | Average 72kg | 159lbs | 27 | 2,114 | - | - | - | - | |
| 76 | 78 | 2 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €9.5M | €83K 2027 | 2021 | €18.8M | 186cm 6'1" | 25 | High & Average+ 71kg | 157lbs | 12 | 2,074 | - | - | - | - | |
| 76 | 86 | 10 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €16M | €60K 2028 | 2023 | €33.6M | 193cm 6'3" | 19 | High & Average+ 80kg | 176lbs | 11 | 2,044 | - | - | - | - | |
| 68 | 68 | 0 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €130K | €15.5K 2026 | 2024 | €247K | 193cm 6'3" | 38 | High & Stocky 97kg | 214lbs | 2 | 764 | - | - | - | - | |
| 62 | 62 | 0 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €130K | €12K 2026 | 2020 | €247K | 192cm 6'3" | 33 | High & Average 83kg | 183lbs | 0 | 781 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 60 | 79 | 19 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €600K | €8.2K 2028 | 2025 | €1.5M | 175cm 5'8" | 18 | Lean 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 1,590 | - | - | - | - | |
| 59 | 79 | 20 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €625K | €9.9K 2028 | 2025 | €1.8M | 184cm 6'0" | 18 | Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,482 | - | - | - | - | |