Senegal | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 83 | 83 | 0 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €22.5M | €64K 2026 | 2023 | €36M | 174cm 5'8" | 33 | Unique 69kg | 152lbs | 18 | 2,156 | - | - | - | - | |
| 82 | 82 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €10M | €56K 2027 | 2023 | €16M | 186cm 6'1" | 34 | Unique 89kg | 196lbs | 9 | 1,890 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 82 | 83 | 1 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €36.5M | €55K 2029 | 2024 | €72.1M | 180cm 5'10" | 25 | Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 3 | 2,049 | - | - | - | - | |
| 81 | 81 | 0 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €8.5M | €33.5K 2028 | 2023 | €14.5M | 197cm 6'5" | 33 | High & Average+ 86kg | 190lbs | 8 | 882 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 81 | 81 | 0 | 3 | 2 | R | M / M | €27.5M | €100K 2029 | 2024 | €52.3M | 185cm 6'0" | 27 | High & Average+ 70kg | 154lbs | 18 | 2,046 | - | - | - | - | |
| 80 | 80 | 0 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €17.5M | €27K 2028 | 2024 | €33.3M | 190cm 6'2" | 29 | High & Average 85kg | 187lbs | 4 | 1,901 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 80 | 81 | 1 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €24.5M | €45K 2028 | 2024 | €53.3M | 189cm 6'2" | 26 | High & Average+ 79kg | 174lbs | 3 | 2,158 | - | - | - | - | |
| 80 | 85 | 5 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €32M | €88K 2030 | 2021 | €63.2M | 184cm 6'0" | 22 | Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 12 | 2,140 | - | - | - | - | |
| 79 | 79 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €4.9M | €34.5K 2026 | 2022 | €9.3M | 174cm 5'8" | 35 | Lean 66kg | 146lbs | 4 | 2,030 | - | - | - | - | |
| 79 | 82 | 3 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €24.5M | €58K 2033 | 2023 | €42.3M | 187cm 6'1" | 24 | High & Average+ 82kg | 181lbs | 15 | 2,003 | - | - | - | - | |
| 79 | 85 | 6 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €28M | €27K 2029 | 2024 | €58.8M | 173cm 5'8" | 21 | Lean 65kg | 143lbs | 2 | 2,135 | - | - | - | - | |
| 78 | 78 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €14.5M | €38.5K 2027 | 2023 | €24.7M | 180cm 5'10" | 28 | Average 75kg | 165lbs | 4 | 1,994 | - | - | - | - | |
| 78 | 84 | 6 | 3 | 2 | L | M / M | €20.5M | €44.5K 2030 | 2025 | €43.1M | 183cm 6'0" | 20 | Average 75kg | 165lbs | 1 | 2,108 | - | - | - | - | |
| 77 | 82 | 5 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €12.5M | €15K 2030 | 2025 | €24.7M | 190cm 6'2" | 25 | High & Average+ 74kg | 163lbs | 1 | 849 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 77 | 77 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €7.5M | €25K 2027 | 2021 | €15.7M | 186cm 6'1" | 31 | High & Average+ 71kg | 157lbs | 1 | 1,892 | - | - | - | - | |
| 77 | 83 | 6 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €17M | €40K 2030 | 2025 | €35.7M | 178cm 5'10" | 21 | Average 75kg | 165lbs | 3 | 2,040 | - | - | - | - | |
| 77 | 84 | 7 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €19M | €60K 2033 | 2025 | €39.9M | 194cm 6'4" | 19 | High & Average+ 85kg | 187lbs | 3 | 1,669 | - | - | - | - | |
| 76 | 87 | 11 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €16M | €48.5K 2029 | 2025 | €30.4M | 185cm 6'0" | 19 | High & Average+ 80kg | 176lbs | 28 | 1,874 | - | - | - | - | |
| 75 | 80 | 5 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €8.5M | €18.5K 2028 | 2024 | €13.4M | 168cm 5'6" | 23 | Short and Balanced 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,990 | - | - | - | - | |
| 75 | 78 | 3 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €7M | €37.5K 2027 | 2025 | €13.8M | 184cm 6'0" | 25 | Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 5 | 1,944 | - | - | - | - | |
| 75 | 85 | 10 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €11.5M | €15.5K 2030 | 2026 | €26.5M | 187cm 6'1" | 20 | High & Average 83kg | 183lbs | 0 | 1,824 | - | - | - | - | |
| 74 | 85 | 11 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €8.5M | €32K 2026 | 2024 | €17.4M | 176cm 5'9" | 17 | Average 65kg | 143lbs | 3 | 1,728 | - | - | - | - | |
| 74 | 74 | 0 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €4.6M | €25.5K 2026 | 2021 | €8.7M | 175cm 5'8" | 26 | Lean 69kg | 152lbs | 7 | 2,012 | - | - | - | - | |
| 74 | 78 | 4 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €5.5M | €15K 2029 | 2025 | €10.3M | 185cm 6'0" | 23 | High & Average 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,592 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 74 | 77 | 3 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €5.5M | €18K 2026 | 2023 | €11.4M | 178cm 5'10" | 25 | Average 72kg | 159lbs | 2 | 1,815 | - | - | - | - | |
| 74 | 80 | 6 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €6M | €11K 2026 | 2021 | €13.2M | 189cm 6'2" | 23 | High & Average 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 1,687 | - | - | - | - | |
| 73 | 80 | 7 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €6M | €24K 2029 | 2024 | €13.8M | 183cm 6'0" | 23 | Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,925 | - | - | - | - | |
| 73 | 73 | 0 | 3 | 2 | R | M / M | €3M | €1.3K 2026 | 2025 | €3.6M | 183cm 6'0" | 30 | Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,696 | - | - | - | - | |
| 73 | 76 | 3 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €3.6M | €30.5K 2026 | 2023 | €7.1M | 192cm 6'3" | 25 | High & Average+ 82kg | 181lbs | 0 | 1,638 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 73 | 76 | 3 | 3 | 2 | R | M / M | €4.2M | €10.5K 2026 | 2023 | €8.7M | 182cm 5'11" | 24 | Lean 78kg | 172lbs | 3 | 1,781 | - | - | - | - | |