Morocco | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 89 | 90 | 1 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €111M | €170K 2029 | 2021 | €213.7M | 181cm 5'11" | 26 | Lean 73kg | 161lbs | 24 | 2,359 | - | - | - | - | |
| 82 | 82 | 0 | 1 | 2 | L | M / M | €5M | €36.5K 2028 | 2023 | €8M | 195cm 6'4" | 34 | High & Average 78kg | 172lbs | 8 | 925 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 81 | 82 | 1 | 4 | 5 | R | M / M | €31M | €160K 2027 | 2019 | €65.9M | 170cm 5'6" | 25 | Short & Lean- 68kg | 150lbs | 28 | 1,941 | - | - | - | - | |
| 81 | 81 | 0 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €21.5M | €49.5K 2030 | 2025 | €40.9M | 190cm 6'2" | 29 | High & Average+ 76kg | 168lbs | 6 | 1,953 | - | - | - | - | |
| 80 | 80 | 0 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €21.5M | €55K 2027 | 2026 | €36.6M | 188cm 6'2" | 28 | High & Average+ 85kg | 187lbs | 4 | 1,943 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 80 | 80 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €20.5M | €84K 2028 | 2024 | €39M | 183cm 6'0" | 27 | Lean 65kg | 143lbs | 16 | 2,098 | - | - | - | - | |
| 80 | 80 | 0 | 3 | 2 | L | M / M | €17M | €43.5K 2028 | 2023 | €18.7M | 182cm 5'11" | 32 | Average 76kg | 168lbs | 2 | 2,046 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 80 | 85 | 5 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €32M | €24.5K 2029 | 2020 | €47.2M | 185cm 6'0" | 24 | High & Average 81kg | 179lbs | 7 | 2,093 | - | - | - | - | |
| 80 | 84 | 4 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €30M | €32.5K 2029 | 2023 | €65.3M | 177cm 5'9" | 23 | Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 15 | 1,951 | - | - | - | - | |
| 79 | 79 | 0 | 3 | 2 | R | M / M | €15.5M | €33K 2028 | 2024 | €32.5M | 183cm 6'0" | 28 | Average 77kg | 170lbs | 10 | 2,149 | - | - | - | - | |
| 79 | 79 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €15M | €36.5K 2026 | 2022 | €25.5M | 182cm 5'11" | 29 | Average 71kg | 157lbs | 0 | 2,037 | - | - | - | - | |
| 79 | 82 | 3 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €23M | €35K 2030 | 2025 | €50M | 182cm 5'11" | 25 | Lean 62kg | 137lbs | 6 | 2,122 | - | - | - | - | |
| 78 | 84 | 6 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €22.5M | €29K 2028 | 2024 | €42.8M | 180cm 5'10" | 21 | Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 21 | 1,895 | - | - | - | - | |
| 78 | 85 | 7 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €27M | €23K 2028 | 2023 | €45.9M | 172cm 5'7" | 23 | Lean 69kg | 152lbs | 1 | 2,055 | - | - | - | - | |
| 78 | 86 | 8 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €27M | €15K 2029 | 2023 | €56.7M | 186cm 6'1" | 17 | High & Average+ 72kg | 159lbs | 7 | 1,998 | - | - | - | - | |
| 77 | 77 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €5M | €35K 2027 | 2024 | €8.5M | 179cm 5'10" | 34 | Average 75kg | 165lbs | 2 | 1,926 | - | - | - | - | |
| 77 | 80 | 3 | 4 | 3 | L | M / M | €14M | €67K 2030 | 2025 | €27.7M | 174cm 5'8" | 25 | Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 15 | 2,007 | - | - | - | - | |
| 77 | 77 | 0 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €10.5M | €33K 2028 | 2021 | €12.6M | 181cm 5'11" | 29 | Average 79kg | 174lbs | 0 | 1,995 | - | - | - | - | |
| 76 | 77 | 1 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €7M | €66K 2027 | 2022 | €13.8M | 194cm 6'4" | 28 | High & Average 92kg | 203lbs | 2 | 1,660 | - | - | - | - | |
| 76 | 78 | 2 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €9.5M | €26K 2027 | 2022 | €18.8M | 175cm 5'8" | 25 | Lean 65kg | 143lbs | 3 | 1,970 | - | - | - | - | |
| 76 | 80 | 4 | 5 | 5 | R | M / M | €11M | €23.5K 2029 | 2024 | €21.7M | 171cm 5'7" | 24 | Lean 64kg | 141lbs | 11 | 1,850 | - | - | - | - | |
| 76 | 76 | 0 | 3 | 5 | L | M / M | €3.2M | €17K 2027 | 2020 | €5.3M | 185cm 6'0" | 35 | High & Average 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 2,010 | - | - | - | - | |
| 76 | 80 | 4 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €10M | €10.5K 2026 | 2023 | €15.8M | 178cm 5'10" | 24 | Average 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 2,026 | - | - | - | - | |
| 76 | 81 | 5 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €11.5M | €38.5K 2030 | 2025 | €20.4M | 185cm 6'0" | 24 | High & Average 77kg | 170lbs | 1 | 2,025 | - | - | - | - | |
| 76 | 86 | 10 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €16.5M | €41K 2030 | 2025 | €34.7M | 175cm 5'8" | 20 | Lean 64kg | 141lbs | 5 | 1,897 | - | - | - | - | |
| 75 | 83 | 8 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €12.5M | €24.5K 2030 | 2025 | €26.2M | 181cm 5'11" | 22 | Stocky 77kg | 170lbs | 3 | 1,904 | - | - | - | - | |
| 75 | 81 | 6 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €8.5M | €14.5K 2027 | 2023 | €19.6M | 183cm 6'0" | 21 | Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 2 | 1,867 | - | - | - | - | |
| 75 | 82 | 7 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €11M | €13K 2028 | 2025 | €17.6M | 185cm 6'0" | 23 | High & Average+ 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 1,937 | - | - | - | - | |
| 75 | 83 | 8 | 4 | 4 | L | M / M | €12.5M | €18K 2028 | 2023 | €28.8M | 175cm 5'8" | 21 | Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 12 | 1,857 | - | - | - | - | |
| 75 | 81 | 6 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €8.5M | €16.5K 2028 | 2025 | €13.6M | 181cm 5'11" | 23 | Lean 66kg | 146lbs | 0 | 1,910 | - | - | - | - | |