Cameroon | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 85 | 86 | 1 | 4 | 2 | L | M / M | €64.5M | €135K 2030 | 2025 | €127.4M | 171cm 5'7" | 25 | Stocky 75kg | 165lbs | 11 | 2,218 | - | - | - | - | |
| 83 | 83 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €35.5M | €125K 2027 | 2022 | €60.4M | 184cm 6'0" | 29 | Average 83kg | 183lbs | 5 | 2,229 | - | - | - | - | |
| 80 | 86 | 6 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €31M | €65K 2028 | 2023 | €65.1M | 183cm 6'0" | 21 | Average 77kg | 170lbs | 11 | 2,150 | - | - | - | - | |
| 79 | 79 | 0 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €12M | €36.5K 2028 | 2023 | €24M | 190cm 6'2" | 29 | High & Stocky 93kg | 205lbs | 20 | 1,149 | - | - | - | - | |
| 79 | 85 | 6 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €25M | €31.5K 2029 | 2024 | €57.5M | 180cm 5'10" | 23 | Stocky 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 1,793 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 77 | 78 | 1 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €10.5M | €27.5K 2029 | 2022 | €12.3M | 192cm 6'3" | 27 | High & Stocky 97kg | 214lbs | 1 | 1,706 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 76 | 86 | 10 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €16M | €43K 2029 | 2025 | €30.4M | 189cm 6'2" | 18 | High & Average 68kg | 150lbs | 3 | 1,852 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 76 | 76 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €2M | €1.5K 2026 | 2019 | €2.4M | 163cm 5'4" | 35 | Short & Lean- 64kg | 141lbs | 0 | 1,942 | - | - | - | - | |
| 75 | 75 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €1.9M | €7.5K 2026 | 2025 | €2.8M | 191cm 6'3" | 36 | High & Average 90kg | 198lbs | 7 | 1,871 | - | - | - | - | |
| 75 | 84 | 9 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €12.5M | €21.5K 2029 | 2025 | €30M | 181cm 5'11" | 21 | Average 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,910 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 75 | 83 | 8 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €11.5M | €1.4K 2026 | 2025 | €16.1M | 166cm 5'5" | 20 | Short & Lean- 54kg | 119lbs | 0 | 1,828 | - | - | - | - | |
| 74 | 82 | 8 | 3 | 2 | R | M / M | €9M | €12.5K 2026 | 2024 | €19.8M | 173cm 5'8" | 20 | Average 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 1,961 | - | - | - | - | |
| 74 | 74 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €4.2M | €17.5K 2028 | 2025 | €6.9M | 180cm 5'10" | 28 | Lean 63kg | 139lbs | 0 | 1,986 | - | - | - | - | |
| 74 | 79 | 5 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €6M | €40.5K 2030 | 2025 | €11.9M | 180cm 5'10" | 23 | Stocky 76kg | 168lbs | 5 | 1,954 | - | - | - | - | |
| 73 | 73 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €3M | €20.5K 2026 | 2023 | €6M | 180cm 5'10" | 29 | Lean 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 2,092 | - | - | - | - | |
| 73 | 76 | 3 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €4.2M | €16K 2028 | 2020 | €8.7M | 182cm 5'11" | 24 | Average 76kg | 168lbs | 5 | 1,785 | - | - | - | - | |
| 72 | 75 | 3 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €3.2M | €14.5K 2027 | 2023 | €6.6M | 184cm 6'0" | 24 | Average 80kg | 176lbs | 6 | 1,991 | - | - | - | - | |
| 72 | 73 | 1 | 3 | 2 | R | M / M | €2.8M | €18.5K 2027 | 2022 | €5M | 183cm 6'0" | 25 | Lean 74kg | 163lbs | 2 | 1,797 | - | - | - | - | |
| 72 | 76 | 4 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €3.3M | €9.8K 2028 | 2024 | €6.2M | 185cm 6'0" | 25 | High & Stocky 78kg | 172lbs | -1 | 1,779 | - | - | - | - | |
| 72 | 75 | 3 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €3.1M | €17.5K 2026 | 2023 | €6.4M | 178cm 5'10" | 25 | Average 75kg | 165lbs | 1 | 1,729 | - | - | - | - | |
| 71 | 71 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €425K | €14.5K 2026 | 2025 | €892.5K | 188cm 6'2" | 37 | High & Average+ 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,897 | - | - | - | - | |
| 71 | 71 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.9M | €12.5K 2027 | 2024 | €3.8M | 177cm 5'9" | 28 | Average 76kg | 168lbs | 1 | 2,016 | - | - | - | - | |
| 71 | 71 | 0 | 2 | 5 | R | M / M | €600K | €13.5K 2028 | 2023 | €930K | 190cm 6'2" | 34 | High & Stocky 87kg | 192lbs | 0 | 1,674 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 71 | 71 | 0 | 3 | 2 | L | M / M | €1.7M | €5.9K 2029 | 2017 | €2.6M | 178cm 5'10" | 28 | Stocky 79kg | 174lbs | 0 | 1,740 | - | - | - | - | |
| 71 | 72 | 1 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.2M | €13K 2027 | 2022 | €4.6M | 176cm 5'9" | 26 | Stocky 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,808 | - | - | - | - | |
| 71 | 75 | 4 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €2.5M | €10.5K 2026 | 2022 | €5.2M | 177cm 5'9" | 24 | Average 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 1,779 | - | - | - | - | |
| 71 | 74 | 3 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.5M | €14.5K 2027 | 2023 | €4.7M | 189cm 6'2" | 25 | High & Average 85kg | 187lbs | 0 | 1,923 | - | - | - | - | |
| 71 | 78 | 7 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €3.7M | €1.1K 2030 | 2023 | €5.2M | 172cm 5'7" | 20 | Stocky 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 1,668 | - | - | - | - | |
| 71 | 75 | 4 | 3 | 2 | L | M / M | €2.5M | €950 2026 | 2025 | €3.2M | 163cm 5'4" | 24 | Short & Lean 54kg | 119lbs | 0 | 1,837 | - | - | - | - | | |
| 70 | 73 | 3 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €1.8M | €19.5K 2027 | 2022 | €3.2M | 185cm 6'0" | 26 | High & Average 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 1,623 | - | - | - | - | |