Vejle BK | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 69 | 69 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €300K | €4.8K 2027 | 2023 | €375K | 185cm 6'0" | 37 | High & Average 82kg | 181lbs | -1 | 1,790 | - | - | - | - | |
| 68 | 68 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.2M | €6.3K 2028 | 2021 | €1.5M | 175cm 5'8" | 30 | Average 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,916 | - | - | - | - | |
| 68 | 77 | 9 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €2.5M | €4.9K 2027 | 2024 | €3.6M | 193cm 6'3" | 22 | High & Average 82kg | 181lbs | 0 | 1,659 | - | - | - | - | |
| 67 | 67 | 0 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €700K | €5.2K 2028 | 2024 | €875K | 179cm 5'10" | 32 | Lean 67kg | 148lbs | 0 | 1,854 | - | - | - | - | |
| 67 | 71 | 4 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.1M | €3.1K 2027 | 2023 | €1.5M | 192cm 6'3" | 27 | High & Average 86kg | 190lbs | 0 | 787 | - | - | - | - | |
| 66 | 66 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €850K | €4.7K 2027 | 2023 | €1.1M | 178cm 5'10" | 28 | Lean 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 1,828 | - | - | - | - | |
| 66 | 75 | 9 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.8M | €3.6K 2028 | 2018 | €2.6M | 180cm 5'10" | 23 | Lean 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 1,666 | - | - | - | - | |
| 66 | 68 | 2 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €850K | €4.4K 2027 | 2022 | €1.1M | 192cm 6'3" | 28 | High & Average 86kg | 190lbs | 0 | 1,579 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 65 | 80 | 15 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.7M | €2.9K 2029 | 2024 | €3.2M | 191cm 6'3" | 19 | High & Average 82kg | 181lbs | 1 | 1,656 | - | - | - | - | |
| 64 | 65 | 1 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €550K | €3.3K 2026 | 2024 | €728.8K | 184cm 6'0" | 29 | Stocky 79kg | 174lbs | 0 | 1,640 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 64 | 65 | 1 | 3 | 2 | R | M / M | €700K | €3.6K 2027 | 2023 | €927.5K | 175cm 5'8" | 26 | Stocky 71kg | 157lbs | 1 | 1,607 | - | - | - | - | |
| 64 | 74 | 10 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.3M | €2.8K 2028 | 2025 | €1.9M | 186cm 6'1" | 21 | High & Average 83kg | 183lbs | 5 | 1,562 | - | - | - | - | |
| 64 | 78 | 14 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.4M | €2.5K 2027 | 2022 | €2.6M | 172cm 5'7" | 21 | Lean 66kg | 146lbs | 0 | 1,807 | - | - | - | - | |
| 63 | 76 | 13 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.1M | €2.2K 2029 | 2025 | €2.1M | 178cm 5'10" | 18 | Lean 67kg | 148lbs | 0 | 1,563 | - | - | - | - | |
| 63 | 63 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €200K | €2.6K 2026 | 2024 | €250K | 182cm 5'11" | 35 | Average 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 1,599 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 63 | 68 | 5 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €700K | €2.9K 2026 | 2018 | €927.5K | 170cm 5'6" | 25 | Short & Lean 67kg | 148lbs | 0 | 1,680 | - | - | - | - | |
| 63 | 67 | 4 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €700K | €2.6K 2026 | 2025 | €927.5K | 177cm 5'9" | 23 | Lean 71kg | 157lbs | 3 | 1,641 | - | - | - | - | |
| 63 | 75 | 12 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €1.2M | €2.9K 2028 | 2022 | €1.7M | 185cm 6'0" | 22 | High & Average 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 1,579 | - | - | - | - | |
| 62 | 63 | 1 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €450K | €2.7K 2028 | 2025 | €596.3K | 183cm 6'0" | 27 | Average 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 1,598 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 62 | 78 | 16 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1000K | €1.8K 2030 | 2025 | €1.9M | 181cm 5'11" | 18 | Lean 71kg | 157lbs | 0 | 1,666 | - | - | - | - | |
| 62 | 65 | 3 | 2 | 4 | L | M / M | €525K | €3K 2027 | 2025 | €695.6K | 186cm 6'1" | 26 | High & Average 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,596 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 62 | 70 | 8 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €850K | €2.3K 2026 | 2022 | €1.2M | 185cm 6'0" | 23 | High & Stocky 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,751 | - | - | - | - | |
| 61 | 64 | 3 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €400K | €2.3K 2027 | 2024 | €530K | 180cm 5'10" | 26 | Average 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,543 | - | - | - | - | |
| 60 | 78 | 18 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €600K | €1.3K 2029 | 2022 | €1.1M | 187cm 6'1" | 19 | High & Average 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,479 | - | - | - | - | |
| 59 | 71 | 12 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €475K | €950 2026 | 2021 | €688.8K | 188cm 6'2" | 22 | High & Average 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 764 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 58 | 76 | 18 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €500K | €1.3K 2028 | 2024 | €937.5K | 187cm 6'1" | 19 | High & Average 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 1,311 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 58 | 73 | 15 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €475K | €1.3K 2026 | 2025 | €890.6K | 183cm 6'0" | 18 | Lean 71kg | 157lbs | 0 | 1,517 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 56 | 76 | 20 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €350K | €500 2028 | 2024 | €787.5K | 185cm 6'0" | 18 | High & Average 79kg | 174lbs | 0 | 660 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 56 | 77 | 21 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €450K | €1.3K 2027 | 2025 | €1M | 178cm 5'10" | 18 | Average 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,471 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 56 | 70 | 14 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €350K | €1.4K 2028 | 2025 | €656.3K | 181cm 5'11" | 19 | Average 69kg | 152lbs | 0 | 1,526 | - | - | - | - |