Real Sporting de Gijón | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 74 | 74 | 0 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €4.1M | €11.5K 2027 | 2024 | €6.6M | 182cm 5'11" | 30 | Average 80kg | 176lbs | 4 | 1,956 | - | - | - | - | |
| 74 | 78 | 4 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €6M | €8.9K 2028 | 2025 | €10.1M | 182cm 5'11" | 24 | Lean 73kg | 161lbs | 1 | 1,907 | - | - | - | - | |
| 74 | 75 | 1 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €5M | €9.6K 2028 | 2025 | €8.4M | 181cm 5'11" | 25 | Lean 68kg | 150lbs | 1 | 1,869 | - | - | - | - | |
| 73 | 78 | 5 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €4.2M | €8.3K 2028 | 2019 | €7M | 175cm 5'8" | 25 | Average 67kg | 148lbs | 0 | 1,955 | - | - | - | - | |
| 72 | 72 | 0 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.2M | €5.4K 2026 | 2023 | €1.9M | 188cm 6'2" | 31 | High & Average 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 872 | - | - | - | - | |
| 72 | 72 | 0 | 3 | 2 | L | M / M | €2.3M | €8.6K 2028 | 2025 | €3.7M | 178cm 5'10" | 29 | Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,982 | - | - | - | - | |
| 71 | 71 | 0 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €1.4M | €7.4K 2026 | 2025 | €2.2M | 177cm 5'9" | 31 | Average 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,949 | - | - | - | - | |
| 70 | 70 | 0 | 2 | 5 | R | M / M | €1.1M | €6.6K 2026 | 2024 | €1.8M | 180cm 5'10" | 31 | Average 77kg | 170lbs | 1 | 1,781 | - | - | - | - | |
| 70 | 73 | 3 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €2.1M | €6.3K 2028 | 2020 | €3.5M | 175cm 5'8" | 25 | Average 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,886 | - | - | - | - | |
| 70 | 75 | 5 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.2M | €5.5K 2029 | 2021 | €3.7M | 175cm 5'8" | 23 | Average 69kg | 152lbs | 0 | 1,834 | - | - | - | - | |
| 70 | 78 | 8 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €3.4M | €4.6K 2029 | 2021 | €6.1M | 177cm 5'9" | 21 | Average 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 1,744 | - | - | - | - | |
| 69 | 69 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.1M | €5.8K 2027 | 2025 | €1.8M | 189cm 6'2" | 30 | High & Average 83kg | 183lbs | 0 | 1,501 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 69 | 72 | 3 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €1.6M | €5.6K 2027 | 2025 | €2.7M | 188cm 6'2" | 26 | High & Average 81kg | 179lbs | 1 | 1,531 | - | - | - | - | |
| 68 | 68 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.1M | €5.3K 2027 | 2024 | €1.8M | 183cm 6'0" | 28 | Average 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,732 | - | - | - | - | |
| 68 | 72 | 4 | 3 | 2 | L | M / M | €1.6M | €4.8K 2028 | 2020 | €2.7M | 178cm 5'10" | 25 | Average 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 1,765 | - | - | - | - | |
| 68 | 74 | 6 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €2M | €5K 2026 | 2025 | €3.6M | 190cm 6'2" | 22 | High & Average 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 1,693 | - | - | - | - | |
| 67 | 67 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €700K | €4.6K 2026 | 2024 | €1.1M | 175cm 5'8" | 32 | Average 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,732 | - | - | - | - | |
| 67 | 78 | 11 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.2M | €3.8K 2027 | 2024 | €4M | 190cm 6'2" | 22 | High & Average+ 79kg | 174lbs | 1 | 1,676 | - | - | - | - | |
| 66 | 66 | 0 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €750K | €3.9K 2027 | 2025 | €1.2M | 188cm 6'2" | 28 | High & Average 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,679 | - | - | - | - | |
| 66 | 73 | 7 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.7M | €3.4K 2027 | 2021 | €3.1M | 168cm 5'6" | 23 | Short & Lean 64kg | 141lbs | 0 | 1,628 | - | - | - | - | |
| 65 | 73 | 8 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.6M | €3.1K 2029 | 2025 | €2.9M | 194cm 6'4" | 23 | High & Average+ 88kg | 194lbs | 0 | 1,567 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 65 | 70 | 5 | 1 | 3 | L | M / M | €825K | €1.8K 2026 | 2017 | €1.4M | 193cm 6'3" | 25 | High & Average 88kg | 194lbs | 0 | 802 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 63 | 71 | 8 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.1M | €2K 2027 | 2025 | €2M | 175cm 5'8" | 21 | Average 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,649 | - | - | - | - | |
| 62 | 80 | 18 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €1000K | €1.6K 2028 | 2025 | €2.2M | 175cm 5'8" | 18 | Average 66kg | 146lbs | 0 | 1,628 | - | - | - | - | |
| 61 | 72 | 11 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €650K | €1K 2027 | 2025 | €1.2M | 193cm 6'3" | 22 | High & Average 87kg | 192lbs | 0 | 677 | - | - | - | - | |
| 61 | 72 | 11 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €700K | €1.5K 2027 | 2023 | €1.3M | 188cm 6'2" | 21 | High & Average 83kg | 183lbs | 0 | 1,423 | - | - | - | - | |
| 61 | 70 | 9 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €700K | €1.5K 2026 | 2024 | €1.3M | 173cm 5'8" | 21 | Lean 67kg | 148lbs | 0 | 1,553 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 61 | 82 | 21 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €1000K | €1.3K 2027 | 2024 | €2.6M | 184cm 6'0" | 18 | Lean 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 1,651 | - | - | - | - | |
| 61 | 76 | 15 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €775K | €1.5K 2026 | 2024 | €1.7M | 175cm 5'8" | 19 | Average 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,669 | - | - | - | - | |
| 61 | 74 | 13 | 3 | 2 | L | M / M | €800K | €1.6K 2027 | 2023 | €1.8M | 180cm 5'10" | 20 | Lean 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 1,637 | - | - | - | - |