Real Sporting de Gijón | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 74 | 74 | 0 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €4.1M | €11.5K 2027 | 2024 | €6.6M | 182cm 5'11" | 30 | Average 80kg | 176lbs | 4 | 1,956 | - | - | - | - | |
| 73 | 73 | 0 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.6M | €5.9K 2026 | 2023 | €2.6M | 188cm 6'2" | 31 | High & Average 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 872 | - | - | - | - | |
| 73 | 77 | 4 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €4.4M | €8K 2028 | 2025 | €7.4M | 182cm 5'11" | 24 | Lean 73kg | 161lbs | 1 | 1,841 | - | - | - | - | |
| 73 | 75 | 2 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €3.8M | €8.7K 2028 | 2025 | €6.4M | 181cm 5'11" | 25 | Lean 68kg | 150lbs | 1 | 1,850 | - | - | - | - | |
| 71 | 71 | 0 | 3 | 2 | L | M / M | €1.8M | €7.8K 2028 | 2025 | €2.9M | 178cm 5'10" | 29 | Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,976 | - | - | - | - | |
| 71 | 79 | 8 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €4M | €5.2K 2027 | 2021 | €7.2M | 177cm 5'9" | 21 | Average 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 1,756 | - | - | - | - | |
| 70 | 70 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.3M | €6.6K 2027 | 2025 | €2.1M | 189cm 6'2" | 30 | High & Average 83kg | 183lbs | 0 | 1,528 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 70 | 70 | 0 | 2 | 5 | R | M / M | €1.1M | €6.6K 2026 | 2024 | €1.8M | 180cm 5'10" | 31 | Average 77kg | 170lbs | 1 | 1,801 | - | - | - | - | |
| 70 | 73 | 3 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €1.8M | €6.3K 2027 | 2025 | €3M | 188cm 6'2" | 26 | High & Average 81kg | 179lbs | 1 | 1,562 | - | - | - | - | |
| 70 | 75 | 5 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.2M | €6K 2028 | 2019 | €3.7M | 175cm 5'8" | 25 | Average 67kg | 148lbs | 0 | 1,854 | - | - | - | - | |
| 70 | 81 | 11 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €3.6M | €4.9K 2029 | 2025 | €6.5M | 178cm 5'10" | 21 | Average 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 1,826 | - | - | - | - | |
| 69 | 69 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €975K | €5.8K 2026 | 2024 | €1.6M | 175cm 5'8" | 32 | Average 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,773 | - | - | - | - | |
| 69 | 72 | 3 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €1.8M | €5.6K 2028 | 2020 | €3M | 175cm 5'8" | 25 | Average 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,875 | - | - | - | - | |
| 69 | 70 | 1 | 3 | 2 | L | M / M | €1.5M | €5.3K 2028 | 2020 | €2.5M | 178cm 5'10" | 25 | Average 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 1,772 | - | - | - | - | |
| 69 | 78 | 9 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.9M | €4.8K 2029 | 2021 | €5.2M | 175cm 5'8" | 23 | Average 69kg | 152lbs | 0 | 1,812 | - | - | - | - | |
| 68 | 69 | 1 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.2M | €5.3K 2027 | 2024 | €2M | 183cm 6'0" | 28 | Average 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,744 | - | - | - | - | |
| 67 | 70 | 3 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.4M | €4K 2027 | 2021 | €2.3M | 168cm 5'6" | 23 | Short & Lean 64kg | 141lbs | 0 | 1,631 | - | - | - | - | |
| 66 | 66 | 0 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €725K | €3.9K 2027 | 2025 | €1.2M | 188cm 6'2" | 28 | High & Average 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,689 | - | - | - | - | |
| 66 | 71 | 5 | 1 | 3 | L | M / M | €1000K | €2.2K 2026 | 2017 | €1.7M | 193cm 6'3" | 25 | High & Average 88kg | 194lbs | 0 | 803 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 66 | 66 | 0 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €925K | €4.3K 2026 | 2024 | €1.5M | 187cm 6'1" | 27 | High & Stocky 82kg | 181lbs | 0 | 1,613 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 65 | 73 | 8 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.6M | €3.1K 2026 | 2025 | €2.9M | 194cm 6'4" | 23 | High & Average+ 79kg | 174lbs | 0 | 1,567 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 65 | 76 | 11 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.5M | €2.7K 2027 | 2024 | €2.7M | 190cm 6'2" | 22 | High & Average+ 79kg | 174lbs | 1 | 1,631 | - | - | - | - | |
| 63 | 74 | 11 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.1M | €2K 2027 | 2025 | €2M | 175cm 5'8" | 21 | Average 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,649 | - | - | - | - | |
| 62 | 72 | 10 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €850K | €1.7K 2026 | 2024 | €1.5M | 173cm 5'8" | 21 | Lean 67kg | 148lbs | 0 | 1,484 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 62 | 73 | 11 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €900K | €2.3K 2026 | 2024 | €1.6M | 171cm 5'7" | 22 | Lean 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 1,566 | - | - | - | - | |
| 61 | 72 | 11 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €650K | €1K 2027 | 2025 | €1.2M | 193cm 6'3" | 22 | High & Average 87kg | 192lbs | 0 | 677 | - | - | - | - | |
| 61 | 71 | 10 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €675K | €1.8K 2028 | 2024 | €1.2M | 195cm 6'4" | 23 | High & Average+ 86kg | 190lbs | 0 | 1,269 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 61 | 74 | 13 | 3 | 2 | L | M / M | €800K | €1.6K 2026 | 2023 | €1.8M | 180cm 5'10" | 20 | Lean 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 1,612 | - | - | - | - | |
| 60 | 70 | 10 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €525K | €1.2K 2027 | 2023 | €945K | 178cm 5'10" | 21 | Average 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,395 | - | - | - | - | |
| 59 | 76 | 17 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €575K | €1.2K 2026 | 2024 | €1.3M | 175cm 5'8" | 19 | Average 66kg | 146lbs | 0 | 1,564 | - | - | - | - |