Racing de Santander | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 75 | 75 | 0 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €6M | €10K 2030 | 2022 | €9.6M | 178cm 5'10" | 27 | Lean 69kg | 152lbs | 1 | 1,926 | - | - | - | - | |
| 75 | 76 | 1 | 3 | 5 | L | M / M | €6.5M | €9.6K 2028 | 2024 | €10.9M | 178cm 5'10" | 25 | Lean 65kg | 143lbs | 2 | 1,930 | - | - | - | - | |
| 73 | 73 | 0 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €3.3M | €9.1K 2028 | 2024 | €5.3M | 184cm 6'0" | 27 | Stocky 87kg | 192lbs | 6 | 1,832 | - | - | - | - | |
| 72 | 74 | 2 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €2M | €5K 2027 | 2022 | €3.4M | 193cm 6'3" | 28 | High & Average+ 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 857 | - | - | - | - | |
| 70 | 77 | 7 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €3M | €5.1K 2026 | 2024 | €5.4M | 183cm 6'0" | 24 | Average 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,622 | - | - | - | - | |
| 70 | 75 | 5 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €2.1M | €5.9K 2029 | 2022 | €3.5M | 176cm 5'9" | 26 | Stocky 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,930 | - | - | - | - | |
| 70 | 75 | 5 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.4M | €6.4K 2027 | 2024 | €4M | 182cm 5'11" | 25 | Average 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,723 | - | - | - | - | |
| 69 | 79 | 10 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.6M | €1.9K 2029 | 2024 | €4.7M | 192cm 6'3" | 20 | High & Average 73kg | 161lbs | 1 | 638 | - | - | - | - | |
| 69 | 69 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.3M | €5.4K 2026 | 2024 | €2.1M | 179cm 5'10" | 28 | Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,869 | - | - | - | - | |
| 68 | 71 | 3 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.4M | €4.7K 2028 | 2024 | €2.3M | 182cm 5'11" | 26 | Average 71kg | 157lbs | 1 | 1,674 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 68 | 79 | 11 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.7M | €3.6K 2029 | 2025 | €4.9M | 172cm 5'7" | 21 | Average 70kg | 154lbs | 1 | 1,877 | - | - | - | - | |
| 67 | 82 | 15 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €2.4M | €3.2K 2027 | 2024 | €5.3M | 175cm 5'8" | 20 | Average 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 1,845 | - | - | - | - | |
| 67 | 67 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €625K | €4.5K 2026 | 2024 | €1000K | 179cm 5'10" | 33 | Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,862 | - | - | - | - | |
| 67 | 70 | 3 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.2M | €4.1K 2026 | 2020 | €2M | 181cm 5'11" | 27 | Lean 71kg | 157lbs | 0 | 1,674 | - | - | - | - | |
| 67 | 78 | 11 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €2.2M | €3K 2027 | 2022 | €4M | 172cm 5'7" | 21 | Average 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 1,672 | - | - | - | - | |
| 66 | 72 | 6 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.4M | €3.2K 2028 | 2024 | €2.5M | 179cm 5'10" | 23 | Lean 71kg | 157lbs | 0 | 1,677 | - | - | - | - | |
| 66 | 71 | 5 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.2M | €3.3K 2028 | 2020 | €2M | 184cm 6'0" | 25 | Average 71kg | 157lbs | 0 | 1,522 | - | - | - | - | |
| 66 | 76 | 10 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €1.8M | €3K 2026 | 2023 | €3.2M | 193cm 6'3" | 22 | High & Average 83kg | 183lbs | 0 | 1,428 | - | - | - | - | |
| 65 | 74 | 9 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.5M | €2.5K 2028 | 2025 | €2.7M | 186cm 6'1" | 24 | High & Average+ 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 1,597 | - | - | - | - | |
| 64 | 73 | 9 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €1.2M | €2.3K 2029 | 2024 | €2.2M | 188cm 6'2" | 22 | High & Average 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,655 | - | - | - | - | |
| 64 | 81 | 17 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €1.5M | €2.3K 2027 | 2022 | €3.3M | 180cm 5'10" | 20 | Lean 81kg | 179lbs | 0 | 1,586 | - | - | - | - | |
| 63 | 75 | 12 | 3 | 4 | L | M / M | €1.2M | €2.2K 2027 | 2021 | €2.2M | 170cm 5'6" | 22 | Short & Lean- 66kg | 146lbs | 0 | 1,614 | - | - | - | - | |
| 62 | 78 | 16 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €950K | €1.4K 2029 | 2025 | €2.1M | 185cm 6'0" | 18 | High & Average 77kg | 170lbs | 0 | 1,637 | - | - | - | - | |
| 61 | 79 | 18 | 3 | 2 | L | M / M | €800K | €1.2K 2029 | 2024 | €1.8M | 181cm 5'11" | 18 | Lean 78kg | 172lbs | 2 | 1,598 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 60 | 72 | 12 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €550K | €1.1K 2027 | 2024 | €990K | 183cm 6'0" | 19 | Average 77kg | 170lbs | 0 | 1,540 | - | - | - | - | |
| 60 | 78 | 18 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €550K | €500 2026 | 2025 | €1.2M | 189cm 6'2" | 18 | High & Average+ 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 666 | - | - | - | - | |
| 60 | 69 | 9 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €550K | €1.3K 2027 | 2025 | €990K | 176cm 5'9" | 20 | Average 66kg | 146lbs | 0 | 1,567 | - | - | - | - | |
| 58 | 65 | 7 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €425K | €1.5K 2026 | 2024 | €765K | 171cm 5'7" | 22 | Average 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 1,538 | - | - | - | - | |
| 57 | 69 | 12 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €400K | €1.2K 2026 | 2024 | €720K | 173cm 5'8" | 20 | Average 66kg | 146lbs | 0 | 1,476 | - | - | - | - |