VfL Wolfsburg | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 80 | 84 | 4 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €29.5M | €55K 2029 | 2025 | €52.4M | 170cm 5'6" | 25 | Short & Lean- 61kg | 134lbs | 5 | 2,114 | - | - | - | - | |
| 79 | 79 | 0 | 3 | 2 | L | M / M | €12.5M | €50K 2026 | 2011 | €21.3M | 184cm 6'0" | 31 | Average 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 2,180 | - | - | - | - | |
| 79 | 84 | 5 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €20M | €30.5K 2030 | 2024 | €35.5M | 195cm 6'4" | 26 | High & Average 85kg | 187lbs | 7 | 1,035 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 78 | 78 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €12.5M | €45.5K 2027 | 2023 | €21.3M | 185cm 6'0" | 28 | High & Average 79kg | 174lbs | 5 | 2,000 | - | - | - | - | |
| 78 | 79 | 1 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €13M | €45.5K 2027 | 2025 | €23.1M | 189cm 6'2" | 29 | High & Average 81kg | 179lbs | 0 | 1,948 | - | - | - | - | |
| 78 | 80 | 2 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €17.5M | €49.5K 2026 | 2022 | €31.1M | 190cm 6'2" | 26 | High & Average 82kg | 181lbs | 3 | 1,973 | - | - | - | - | |
| 78 | 79 | 1 | 4 | 3 | L | M / M | €16M | €45.5K 2028 | 2023 | €28.4M | 178cm 5'10" | 27 | Lean 76kg | 168lbs | 9 | 2,130 | - | - | - | - | |
| 77 | 78 | 1 | 4 | 4 | L | M / M | €12.5M | €44K 2029 | 2025 | €22.2M | 187cm 6'1" | 25 | High & Average+ 75kg | 165lbs | 7 | 2,003 | - | - | - | - | |
| 77 | 83 | 6 | 5 | 4 | R | M / M | €16.5M | €38K 2027 | 2022 | €31.4M | 182cm 5'11" | 24 | Lean 77kg | 170lbs | 11 | 1,967 | - | - | - | - | |
| 77 | 86 | 9 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €22M | €29.5K 2029 | 2024 | €41.8M | 185cm 6'0" | 21 | High & Average 78kg | 172lbs | 7 | 1,823 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 76 | 76 | 0 | 4 | 5 | R | M / M | €4.6M | €41.5K 2028 | 2025 | €7.8M | 182cm 5'11" | 33 | Unique 76kg | 168lbs | 12 | 1,931 | - | - | - | - | |
| 76 | 79 | 3 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €9.5M | €40K 2027 | 2022 | €16.9M | 185cm 6'0" | 26 | High & Average 75kg | 165lbs | 4 | 2,020 | - | - | - | - | |
| 76 | 79 | 3 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €8.5M | €38K 2027 | 2023 | €15.1M | 190cm 6'2" | 26 | High & Average 86kg | 190lbs | 1 | 1,601 | - | - | - | - | |
| 76 | 79 | 3 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €9M | €38K 2030 | 2025 | €16M | 187cm 6'1" | 26 | High & Average 80kg | 176lbs | 6 | 1,945 | - | - | - | - | |
| 75 | 75 | 0 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €3M | €24.5K 2029 | 2024 | €5.1M | 192cm 6'3" | 31 | High & Average 93kg | 205lbs | 0 | 789 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 75 | 75 | 0 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €4.6M | €39.5K 2030 | 2016 | €7.8M | 184cm 6'0" | 31 | Average 81kg | 179lbs | 0 | 2,026 | - | - | - | - | |
| 75 | 78 | 3 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €7.5M | €36.5K 2028 | 2023 | €13.3M | 182cm 5'11" | 25 | Lean 63kg | 139lbs | 12 | 1,902 | - | - | - | - | |
| 73 | 82 | 9 | 4 | 3 | L | M / M | €7M | €30K 2026 | 2022 | €13.3M | 175cm 5'8" | 22 | Lean 61kg | 134lbs | 7 | 1,802 | - | - | - | - | |
| 73 | 76 | 3 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €3.8M | €26.5K 2027 | 2022 | €6.7M | 182cm 5'11" | 24 | Average 77kg | 170lbs | 2 | 1,784 | - | - | - | - | |
| 73 | 80 | 7 | 3 | 4 | L | M / M | €6M | €23.5K 2030 | 2025 | €11.4M | 180cm 5'10" | 20 | Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 3 | 1,976 | - | - | - | - | |
| 72 | 73 | 1 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €2.5M | €27.5K 2027 | 2023 | €4.4M | 178cm 5'10" | 27 | Average 70kg | 154lbs | 1 | 1,883 | - | - | - | - | |
| 72 | 82 | 10 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €5M | €20.5K 2029 | 2024 | €9.5M | 189cm 6'2" | 19 | High & Average+ 71kg | 157lbs | 3 | 1,799 | - | - | - | - | |
| 72 | 80 | 8 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €4.9M | €20K 2027 | 2022 | €9.3M | 175cm 5'8" | 20 | Lean 63kg | 139lbs | 5 | 1,792 | - | - | - | - | |
| 71 | 71 | 0 | 1 | 4 | R | M / M | €210K | €10K 2026 | 2018 | €357K | 194cm 6'4" | 37 | High & Average 88kg | 194lbs | 0 | 736 | - | - | - | - | |
| 67 | 77 | 10 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €2.3M | €13.5K 2029 | 2022 | €4.4M | 188cm 6'2" | 20 | High & Average 78kg | 172lbs | 1 | 1,646 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 66 | 78 | 12 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €2M | €11.5K 2028 | 2023 | €3.8M | 195cm 6'4" | 22 | High & Average+ 83kg | 183lbs | 1 | 1,515 | - | - | - | - | |
| 66 | 78 | 12 | 3 | 4 | L | M / M | €2M | €10.5K 2028 | 2023 | €3.8M | 186cm 6'1" | 19 | High & Average+ 80kg | 176lbs | 3 | 1,810 | - | - | - | - | |
| 61 | 79 | 18 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €775K | €4.6K 2028 | 2024 | €1.8M | 190cm 6'2" | 18 | High & Average 79kg | 174lbs | 1 | 1,416 | - | - | - | - | |
| 59 | 79 | 20 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €550K | €800 2028 | 2025 | €1.5M | 194cm 6'4" | 17 | High & Average 83kg | 183lbs | 0 | 659 | - | - | - | - |