RAAL La Louvière | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 70 | 70 | 0 | 3 | 1 | L | M / M | €1.7M | €9.7K 2026 | 2025 | €2.5M | 185cm 6'0" | 26 | High & Average+ 77kg | 170lbs | 0 | 1,776 | - | - | - | - | |
| 69 | 70 | 1 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.7M | €7.6K 2027 | 2022 | €2.6M | 185cm 6'0" | 25 | High & Average+ 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,766 | - | - | - | - | |
| 69 | 71 | 2 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.3M | €4.9K 2026 | 2025 | €2M | 188cm 6'2" | 26 | High & Average 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 797 | - | - | - | - | |
| 69 | 77 | 8 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.9M | €6.6K 2027 | 2025 | €4.8M | 178cm 5'10" | 24 | Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 6 | 1,845 | - | - | - | - | |
| 68 | 70 | 2 | 3 | 4 | L | M / M | €1.5M | €6.9K 2026 | 2023 | €2.3M | 170cm 5'6" | 25 | Short & Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,869 | - | - | - | - | |
| 68 | 68 | 0 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €825K | €7.3K 2026 | 2025 | €1.2M | 180cm 5'10" | 31 | Average 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 1,553 | - | - | - | - | |
| 67 | 73 | 6 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €1.5M | €5.2K 2027 | 2024 | €2.5M | 183cm 6'0" | 22 | Average 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,802 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 67 | 76 | 9 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €2.1M | €5.2K 2028 | 2025 | €3.5M | 189cm 6'2" | 22 | High & Average 77kg | 170lbs | 3 | 1,565 | - | - | - | - | |
| 66 | 66 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €925K | €5.4K 2027 | 2023 | €1.3M | 175cm 5'8" | 26 | Stocky 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,729 | - | - | - | - | |
| 66 | 66 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €900K | €5.4K 2026 | 2023 | €1.3M | 166cm 5'5" | 27 | Short & Lean 60kg | 132lbs | 0 | 1,817 | - | - | - | - | |
| 66 | 72 | 6 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €1.2M | €4.5K 2028 | 2025 | €2M | 181cm 5'11" | 24 | Lean 77kg | 170lbs | 0 | 1,557 | - | - | - | - | |
| 65 | 66 | 1 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €750K | €4.3K 2026 | 2023 | €1.1M | 191cm 6'3" | 26 | High & Average+ 85kg | 187lbs | 0 | 1,458 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 65 | 69 | 4 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.1M | €3.7K 2026 | 2024 | €1.7M | 184cm 6'0" | 21 | Average 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,570 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 65 | 70 | 5 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €1000K | €3.7K 2027 | 2025 | €1.5M | 167cm 5'5" | 24 | Short & Lean- 65kg | 143lbs | 1 | 1,623 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 65 | 76 | 11 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.5M | €3.7K 2028 | 2025 | €2.5M | 178cm 5'10" | 22 | Average 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 1,557 | - | - | - | - | |
| 64 | 66 | 2 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €650K | €3.7K 2026 | 2021 | €991.3K | 180cm 5'10" | 25 | Lean 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,741 | - | - | - | - | |
| 64 | 64 | 0 | 3 | 2 | R | M / M | €625K | €4.1K 2026 | 2025 | €906.3K | 179cm 5'10" | 26 | Average 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 1,770 | - | - | - | - | |
| 64 | 69 | 5 | 4 | 4 | L | M / M | €875K | €3.6K 2027 | 2025 | €1.3M | 172cm 5'7" | 24 | Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 1 | 1,666 | - | - | - | - | |
| 63 | 69 | 6 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €775K | €3.6K 2028 | 2025 | €1.3M | 182cm 5'11" | 24 | Average 67kg | 148lbs | 0 | 1,676 | - | - | - | - | |
| 61 | 68 | 7 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €550K | €1.4K 2028 | 2025 | €907.5K | 187cm 6'1" | 23 | High & Average+ 79kg | 174lbs | 0 | 621 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 60 | 71 | 11 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €550K | €2K 2029 | 2024 | €907.5K | 203cm 6'7" | 21 | High & Average 82kg | 181lbs | 0 | 1,429 | - | - | - | - | |
| 60 | 65 | 5 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €350K | €2K 2026 | 2024 | €533.8K | 176cm 5'9" | 22 | Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,457 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 59 | 59 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €250K | €2.6K 2028 | 2025 | €362.5K | 178cm 5'10" | 26 | Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,544 | - | - | - | - | |
| 58 | 62 | 4 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €275K | €2K 2028 | 2025 | €419.4K | 172cm 5'7" | 23 | Average 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,542 | - | - | - | - | |
| 51 | 66 | 15 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €140K | €1.3K 2028 | 2025 | €290.5K | 180cm 5'10" | 18 | Average 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,306 | - | - | - | - |