Hyderabad FC | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 61 | 61 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €375K | €650 2026 | 2024 | €450K | 186cm 6'1" | 26 | High & Average 78kg | 172lbs | 1 | 1,501 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 59 | 59 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €190K | €500 2026 | 2024 | €228K | 183cm 6'0" | 30 | Average 83kg | 183lbs | 0 | 1,639 | - | - | - | - | |
| 58 | 58 | 0 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €170K | €500 2026 | 2025 | €204K | 190cm 6'2" | 29 | High & Average 81kg | 179lbs | 0 | 1,296 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 58 | 58 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €40K | €500 2026 | 2024 | €48K | 182cm 5'11" | 38 | Lean 64kg | 141lbs | 0 | 1,544 | - | - | - | - | |
| 56 | 59 | 3 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €200K | €500 2026 | 2022 | €255K | 169cm 5'6" | 24 | Short & Lean- 64kg | 141lbs | 0 | 1,428 | - | - | - | - | |
| 55 | 62 | 7 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €230K | €500 2027 | 2022 | €322K | 183cm 6'0" | 25 | Lean 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,338 | - | - | - | - | |
| 54 | 59 | 5 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €150K | €500 2026 | 2023 | €191.3K | 165cm 5'4" | 22 | Short & Lean 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 1,438 | - | - | - | - | |
| 53 | 58 | 5 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €140K | €500 2027 | 2024 | €178.5K | 170cm 5'6" | 24 | Short & Lean- 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,308 | - | - | - | - | |
| 53 | 53 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €80K | €500 2026 | 2024 | €96K | 169cm 5'6" | 28 | Short & Lean- 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 1,504 | - | - | - | - | |
| 53 | 53 | 0 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €80K | €500 2026 | 2024 | €96K | 180cm 5'10" | 28 | Average 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,307 | - | - | - | - | |
| 53 | 53 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €100K | €500 2026 | 2024 | €120K | 167cm 5'5" | 26 | Short & Lean 63kg | 139lbs | 0 | 1,393 | - | - | - | - | |
| 53 | 58 | 5 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €110K | €500 2028 | 2025 | €140.3K | 183cm 6'0" | 23 | Average 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 626 | - | - | - | - | |
| 53 | 57 | 4 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €120K | €500 2027 | 2024 | €153K | 172cm 5'7" | 24 | Lean 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 1,486 | - | - | - | - | |
| 53 | 61 | 8 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €190K | €500 2026 | 2024 | €266K | 177cm 5'9" | 24 | Lean 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 1,218 | - | - | - | - | |
| 52 | 62 | 10 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €180K | €500 2028 | 2024 | €252K | 170cm 5'6" | 22 | Short & Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,325 | - | - | - | - | |
| 52 | 60 | 8 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €180K | €500 2026 | 2024 | €252K | 170cm 5'6" | 21 | Short & Lean 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 1,246 | - | - | - | - | |
| 52 | 52 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €80K | €500 2027 | 2025 | €96K | 168cm 5'6" | 27 | Short & Lean 60kg | 132lbs | 0 | 1,235 | - | - | - | - | |
| 52 | 52 | 0 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €9K | €500 2026 | 2024 | €10.8K | 181cm 5'11" | 39 | Lean 76kg | 168lbs | -1 | 811 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 52 | 52 | 0 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €80K | €500 2026 | 2024 | €96K | 177cm 5'9" | 27 | Average 64kg | 141lbs | 0 | 1,279 | - | - | - | - | |
| 52 | 57 | 5 | 1 | 3 | L | M / M | €100K | €500 2026 | 2024 | €127.5K | 183cm 6'0" | 22 | Stocky 84kg | 185lbs | 0 | 603 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 52 | 52 | 0 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €80K | €500 2027 | 2022 | €96K | 178cm 5'10" | 26 | Average 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,312 | - | - | - | - | |
| 50 | 54 | 4 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €60K | €500 2026 | 2024 | €76.5K | 172cm 5'7" | 23 | Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,211 | - | - | - | - | |
| 49 | 53 | 4 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €50K | €500 2026 | 2023 | €63.8K | 186cm 6'1" | 23 | High & Average 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 618 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 49 | 54 | 5 | 2 | 4 | L | M / M | €70K | €500 2028 | 2024 | €89.3K | 175cm 5'8" | 21 | Average 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,196 | - | - | - | - | |
| 47 | 58 | 11 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €110K | €500 2026 | 2024 | €154K | 167cm 5'5" | 21 | Short & Lean- 66kg | 146lbs | 0 | 1,198 | - | - | - | - |