Kerala Blasters FC | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 62 | 62 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €400K | €1.2K 2027 | 2026 | €480K | 182cm 5'11" | 29 | Average 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,639 | - | - | - | - | |
| 58 | 58 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €100K | €750 2026 | 2026 | €120K | 182cm 5'11" | 33 | Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,466 | - | - | - | - | |
| 58 | 61 | 3 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €250K | €600 2027 | 2021 | €318.8K | 180cm 5'10" | 24 | Average 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,424 | - | - | - | - | |
| 56 | 56 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €120K | €850 2027 | 2026 | €144K | 184cm 6'0" | 32 | Average 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,420 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 56 | 56 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €130K | €750 2026 | 2023 | €156K | 175cm 5'8" | 29 | Lean 67kg | 148lbs | 0 | 1,369 | - | - | - | - | |
| 55 | 66 | 11 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €275K | €500 2028 | 2026 | €385K | 175cm 5'8" | 20 | Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,522 | - | - | - | - | |
| 55 | 55 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €110K | €600 2027 | 2020 | €132K | 175cm 5'8" | 30 | Lean 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,379 | - | - | - | - | |
| 54 | 61 | 7 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €220K | €500 2027 | 2026 | €308K | 180cm 5'10" | 21 | Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,535 | - | - | - | - | |
| 54 | 59 | 5 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €130K | €500 2026 | 2021 | €165.8K | 184cm 6'0" | 24 | Average 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 644 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 53 | 53 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €80K | €600 2026 | 2026 | €96K | 190cm 6'2" | 30 | High & Average 90kg | 198lbs | 0 | 1,172 | - | - | - | - | |
| 53 | 59 | 6 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €120K | €500 2028 | 2025 | €168K | 186cm 6'1" | 22 | High & Average+ 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 566 | - | - | - | - | |
| 53 | 53 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €90K | €600 2026 | 2023 | €108K | 185cm 6'0" | 29 | High & Average+ 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,507 | - | - | - | - | |
| 53 | 54 | 1 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €100K | €550 2028 | 2024 | €127.5K | 182cm 5'11" | 25 | Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,256 | - | - | - | - | |
| 53 | 61 | 8 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €210K | €500 2029 | 2022 | €294K | 173cm 5'8" | 22 | Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,434 | - | - | - | - | |
| 53 | 64 | 11 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €200K | €500 2029 | 2025 | €280K | 180cm 5'10" | 21 | Average 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,249 | - | - | - | - | |
| 53 | 62 | 9 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €200K | €500 2027 | 2023 | €280K | 171cm 5'7" | 22 | Average 67kg | 148lbs | 0 | 1,411 | - | - | - | - | |
| 52 | 67 | 15 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €180K | €500 2029 | 2023 | €328.5K | 167cm 5'5" | 18 | Short and Balanced 58kg | 128lbs | 0 | 1,262 | - | - | - | - | |
| 51 | 54 | 3 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €80K | €500 2026 | 2022 | €102K | 172cm 5'7" | 24 | Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,365 | - | - | - | - | |
| 50 | 58 | 8 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €100K | €500 2026 | 2022 | €140K | 184cm 6'0" | 22 | Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,209 | - | - | - | - | |
| 50 | 58 | 8 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €100K | €500 2027 | 2024 | €140K | 165cm 5'4" | 23 | Short & Lean 62kg | 137lbs | 0 | 1,435 | - | - | - | - | |
| 50 | 51 | 1 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €50K | €500 2026 | 2026 | €63.8K | 186cm 6'1" | 27 | High & Average 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,304 | - | - | - | - | |
| 49 | 59 | 10 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €100K | €500 2027 | 2022 | €140K | 181cm 5'11" | 20 | Lean 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 1,255 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 49 | 57 | 8 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €110K | €500 2028 | 2024 | €154K | 172cm 5'7" | 22 | Average 64kg | 141lbs | 0 | 1,261 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 48 | 63 | 15 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €100K | €500 2028 | 2025 | €182.5K | 183cm 6'0" | 18 | Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,124 | - | - | - | - | |
| 48 | 61 | 13 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €110K | €500 2027 | 2024 | €200.8K | 155cm 5'1" | 21 | Short & Lean- 72kg | 159lbs | 1 | 1,306 | - | - | - | - | |
| 47 | 54 | 7 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €90K | €500 2028 | 2026 | €126K | 180cm 5'10" | 24 | Average 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,373 | - | - | - | - |