Al Fateh | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 77 | 77 | 0 | 4 | 2 | R | M / M | €10.5M | €21.5K 2026 | 2025 | €17.3M | 168cm 5'6" | 28 | Short and Balanced 66kg | 146lbs | 3 | 1,986 | - | - | - | - | |
| 77 | 82 | 5 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €14M | €19K 2028 | 2025 | €24.2M | 182cm 5'11" | 25 | Average 77kg | 170lbs | 2 | 2,089 | - | - | - | - | |
| 73 | 75 | 2 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €3.1M | €15.5K 2026 | 2025 | €5.3M | 191cm 6'3" | 28 | High & Average 91kg | 201lbs | 0 | 1,531 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 72 | 72 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.1M | €14K 2026 | 2019 | €1.8M | 188cm 6'2" | 33 | High & Average 83kg | 183lbs | 0 | 1,813 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 72 | 72 | 0 | 3 | 2 | R | M / M | €1.6M | €14K 2026 | 2020 | €2.6M | 185cm 6'0" | 32 | High & Average+ 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 2,021 | - | - | - | - | |
| 68 | 74 | 6 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.9M | €7.8K 2026 | 2024 | €3.5M | 175cm 5'8" | 24 | Average 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 1,661 | - | - | - | - | |
| 63 | 70 | 7 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €925K | €3.8K 2027 | 2023 | €1.7M | 177cm 5'9" | 24 | Average 69kg | 152lbs | 0 | 1,587 | - | - | - | - | |
| 60 | 61 | 1 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €250K | €2.9K 2027 | 2025 | €431.3K | 174cm 5'8" | 27 | Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,486 | - | - | - | - | |
| 59 | 59 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €230K | €3.2K 2027 | 2023 | €379.5K | 179cm 5'10" | 28 | Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,573 | - | - | - | - | |
| 59 | 71 | 12 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €550K | €2.6K 2026 | 2021 | €1M | 173cm 5'8" | 22 | Lean 64kg | 141lbs | 0 | 1,394 | - | - | - | - | |
| 58 | 64 | 6 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €300K | €2.5K 2028 | 2024 | €555K | 177cm 5'9" | 24 | Average 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,427 | - | - | - | - | |
| 58 | 75 | 17 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €550K | €2.5K 2030 | 2023 | €1.3M | 180cm 5'10" | 20 | Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,389 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 56 | 58 | 2 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €120K | €1.9K 2028 | 2024 | €207K | 182cm 5'11" | 28 | Stocky 94kg | 207lbs | 0 | 798 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 55 | 67 | 12 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €300K | €2.2K 2026 | 2024 | €555K | 177cm 5'9" | 22 | Lean 63kg | 139lbs | 0 | 1,368 | - | - | - | - | |
| 55 | 65 | 10 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €275K | €1.9K 2030 | 2023 | €508.8K | 175cm 5'8" | 21 | Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,441 | - | - | - | - | |
| 54 | 64 | 10 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €220K | €1.9K 2026 | 2020 | €407K | 182cm 5'11" | 23 | Lean 79kg | 174lbs | 0 | 1,241 | - | - | - | - | |
| 52 | 60 | 8 | 1 | 1 | R | M / M | €150K | €1.1K 2028 | 2021 | €277.5K | 173cm 5'8" | 24 | Lean 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 596 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 52 | 65 | 13 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €180K | €1.6K 2027 | 2024 | €409.5K | 170cm 5'6" | 20 | Short & Lean 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 1,445 | - | - | - | - | |
| 52 | 64 | 12 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €190K | €1.9K 2028 | 2021 | €351.5K | 173cm 5'8" | 20 | Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,383 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 50 | 59 | 9 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €90K | €650 2028 | 2024 | €166.5K | 180cm 5'10" | 20 | Lean 81kg | 179lbs | 0 | 558 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 49 | 56 | 7 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €90K | €1.6K 2028 | 2023 | €166.5K | 185cm 6'0" | 22 | High & Average 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,386 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 48 | 64 | 16 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €110K | €1.1K 2028 | 2024 | €250.3K | 175cm 5'8" | 18 | Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,209 | - | - | - | - |