USL Dunkerque | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 72 | 72 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €750K | €6.4K 2028 | 2024 | €1.3M | 190cm 6'2" | 34 | High & Average 83kg | 183lbs | 0 | 1,496 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 72 | 76 | 4 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €3.3M | €5.6K 2026 | 2022 | €6M | 173cm 5'8" | 24 | Average 61kg | 134lbs | 1 | 1,886 | - | - | - | - | |
| 70 | 70 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €800K | €5.1K 2026 | 2025 | €1.4M | 181cm 5'11" | 33 | Lean 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,840 | - | - | - | - | |
| 70 | 71 | 1 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.7M | €4.9K 2026 | 2024 | €3.1M | 172cm 5'7" | 26 | Lean 69kg | 152lbs | 0 | 1,805 | - | - | - | - | |
| 70 | 70 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €525K | €5.1K 2026 | 2023 | €918.8K | 188cm 6'2" | 34 | High & Average 87kg | 192lbs | 0 | 1,727 | - | - | - | - | |
| 69 | 69 | 0 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €1.2M | €4.5K 2030 | 2024 | €2.1M | 180cm 5'10" | 29 | Average 73kg | 161lbs | 1 | 1,791 | - | - | - | - | |
| 67 | 81 | 14 | 4 | 2 | L | M / M | €2.4M | €2.5K 2027 | 2024 | €5.7M | 173cm 5'8" | 19 | Lean 59kg | 130lbs | 1 | 1,705 | - | - | - | - | |
| 66 | 66 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €850K | €3.2K 2028 | 2025 | €1.5M | 180cm 5'10" | 28 | Average 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,774 | - | - | - | - | |
| 65 | 79 | 14 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €1.6M | €1.6K 2029 | 2024 | €3.8M | 190cm 6'2" | 19 | High & Average+ 77kg | 170lbs | 0 | 1,633 | - | - | - | - | |
| 65 | 68 | 3 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €950K | €2.4K 2027 | 2025 | €1.7M | 173cm 5'8" | 25 | Average 69kg | 152lbs | 0 | 1,818 | - | - | - | - | |
| 64 | 81 | 17 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.3M | €600 2029 | 2024 | €3.1M | 188cm 6'2" | 18 | High & Average 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 733 | - | - | - | - | |
| 64 | 75 | 11 | 3 | 4 | L | M / M | €1.3M | €1.7K 2026 | 2024 | €2.5M | 178cm 5'10" | 21 | Average 67kg | 148lbs | 0 | 1,765 | - | - | - | - | |
| 64 | 64 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €575K | €2.6K 2027 | 2025 | €1M | 184cm 6'0" | 30 | Average 80kg | 176lbs | 1 | 1,672 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 64 | 66 | 2 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €675K | €2.1K 2026 | 2025 | €1.2M | 176cm 5'9" | 25 | Average 69kg | 152lbs | 0 | 1,572 | - | - | - | - | |
| 64 | 71 | 7 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €1.1M | €1.9K 2028 | 2022 | €2.1M | 180cm 5'10" | 23 | Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,635 | - | - | - | - | |
| 63 | 77 | 14 | 3 | 2 | R | M / M | €1.1M | €1.5K 2026 | 2025 | €2.6M | 189cm 6'2" | 19 | High & Average 82kg | 181lbs | 0 | 1,606 | - | - | - | - | |
| 63 | 65 | 2 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €400K | €1.4K 2026 | 2025 | €730K | 190cm 6'2" | 28 | High & Average 79kg | 174lbs | 0 | 686 | - | - | - | - | |
| 63 | 64 | 1 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €575K | €2.1K 2026 | 2024 | €1M | 182cm 5'11" | 26 | Lean 66kg | 146lbs | 0 | 1,570 | - | - | - | - | |
| 61 | 76 | 15 | 3 | 2 | R | M / M | €800K | €1.2K 2029 | 2024 | €1.9M | 178cm 5'10" | 20 | Lean 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 1,563 | - | - | - | - | |
| 61 | 79 | 18 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €775K | €800 2028 | 2025 | €1.8M | 192cm 6'3" | 17 | High & Average+ 61kg | 134lbs | 0 | 1,465 | - | - | - | - | |
| 60 | 74 | 14 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €575K | €950 2028 | 2025 | €1.4M | 187cm 6'1" | 21 | High & Average+ 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,487 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 60 | 71 | 11 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €550K | €1K 2029 | 2025 | €1.1M | 175cm 5'8" | 21 | Average 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,656 | - | - | - | - | |
| 56 | 66 | 10 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €300K | €950 2028 | 2025 | €585K | 165cm 5'4" | 20 | Short & Lean 59kg | 130lbs | 0 | 1,291 | - | - | - | - | |
| 55 | 75 | 20 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €350K | €700 2028 | 2025 | €962.5K | 172cm 5'7" | 18 | Lean 67kg | 148lbs | 0 | 1,369 | - | - | - | - | |
| 55 | 65 | 10 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €275K | €750 2030 | 2025 | €536.3K | 178cm 5'10" | 21 | Lean 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 1,468 | - | - | - | - |