Montreal Impact | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 74 | 77 | 3 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €6M | €6.9K 2028 | 2023 | €9.2M | 180cm 5'10" | 24 | Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 3 | 1,938 | - | - | - | - | |
| 69 | 69 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.2M | €4.6K 2026 | 2017 | €1.7M | 171cm 5'7" | 30 | Stocky 82kg | 181lbs | 1 | 1,541 | - | - | - | - | |
| 69 | 69 | 0 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €1.4M | €5.2K 2026 | 2025 | €2M | 190cm 6'2" | 28 | High & Average 89kg | 196lbs | 0 | 1,616 | - | - | - | - | |
| 68 | 69 | 1 | 4 | 4 | L | M / M | €1.4M | €4.6K 2025 | 2025 | €2.1M | 188cm 6'2" | 26 | High & Average 85kg | 187lbs | 1 | 1,686 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 67 | 72 | 5 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €1.2M | €1.8K 2026 | 2020 | €1.8M | 185cm 6'0" | 24 | High & Average+ 79kg | 174lbs | 0 | 696 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 66 | 69 | 3 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.1M | €3K 2026 | 2025 | €1.7M | 171cm 5'7" | 25 | Average 65kg | 143lbs | 6 | 1,819 | - | - | - | - | |
| 66 | 69 | 3 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €1.2M | €3K 2026 | 2023 | €1.8M | 170cm 5'6" | 23 | Short & Lean- 70kg | 154lbs | 1 | 1,697 | - | - | - | - | |
| 66 | 78 | 12 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €2M | €2.2K 2027 | 2025 | €3.3M | 185cm 6'0" | 21 | High & Average+ 66kg | 146lbs | 2 | 1,530 | - | - | - | - | |
| 65 | 77 | 12 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €1.8M | €2.2K 2026 | 2025 | €3M | 178cm 5'10" | 22 | Average 61kg | 134lbs | 2 | 1,691 | - | - | - | - | |
| 65 | 71 | 6 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.1M | €2.3K 2025 | 2023 | €1.8M | 170cm 5'6" | 24 | Short & Lean 66kg | 146lbs | 0 | 1,668 | - | - | - | - | |
| 65 | 79 | 14 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €1.5M | €900 2030 | 2025 | €3.1M | 186cm 6'1" | 21 | High & Average 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 570 | - | - | - | - | |
| 64 | 72 | 8 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €1.3M | €2.3K 2026 | 2021 | €2.1M | 168cm 5'6" | 22 | Short and Balanced 79kg | 174lbs | 1 | 1,578 | - | - | - | - | |
| 64 | 64 | 0 | 1 | 1 | R | M / M | €450K | €1.4K 2027 | 2024 | €652.5K | 193cm 6'3" | 27 | High & Average 87kg | 192lbs | 0 | 715 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 64 | 72 | 8 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €1.2M | €1.6K 2025 | 2023 | €2M | 186cm 6'1" | 21 | High & Average 81kg | 179lbs | 1 | 1,517 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 63 | 78 | 15 | 3 | 5 | L | M / M | €1.1M | €1.4K 2028 | 2025 | €2.3M | 182cm 5'11" | 18 | Lean 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 1,557 | - | - | - | - | |
| 63 | 63 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €400K | €2.2K 2026 | 2025 | €580K | 183cm 6'0" | 31 | Average 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,801 | - | - | - | - | |
| 63 | 69 | 6 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €700K | €1.8K 2026 | 2025 | €1.2M | 175cm 5'8" | 24 | Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,761 | - | - | - | - | |
| 62 | 79 | 17 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €1000K | €1.4K 2026 | 2025 | €2.1M | 173cm 5'8" | 18 | Lean 74kg | 163lbs | 1 | 1,499 | - | - | - | - | |
| 62 | 71 | 9 | 3 | 4 | L | M / M | €850K | €1.6K 2027 | 2025 | €1.4M | 183cm 6'0" | 23 | Average 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,527 | - | - | - | - | |
| 62 | 66 | 4 | 3 | 2 | L | M / M | €525K | €1.8K 2026 | 2025 | €800.6K | 180cm 5'10" | 25 | Average 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 1,632 | - | - | - | - | |
| 60 | 77 | 17 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €625K | €900 2026 | 2025 | €1.3M | 182cm 5'11" | 18 | Lean 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,568 | - | - | - | - | |
| 60 | 75 | 15 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €575K | €950 2026 | 2025 | €1.2M | 191cm 6'3" | 21 | High & Average 77kg | 170lbs | 1 | 1,268 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 59 | 65 | 6 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €325K | €950 2026 | 2024 | €536.3K | 183cm 6'0" | 20 | Average 79kg | 174lbs | 0 | 1,507 | - | - | - | - | |
| 57 | 69 | 12 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €375K | €950 2027 | 2025 | €618.8K | 185cm 6'0" | 21 | High & Average+ 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,468 | - | - | - | - | |
| 52 | 76 | 24 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €250K | €650 2026 | 2025 | €612.5K | 182cm 5'11" | 17 | Average 84kg | 185lbs | 0 | 1,235 | - | - | - | - |