Wolverhampton Wanderers | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 78 | 83 | 5 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €19.5M | €53K 2029 | 2024 | €38.5M | 177cm 5'9" | 23 | Average 77kg | 170lbs | 0 | 2,012 | - | - | - | - | |
| 78 | 81 | 3 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €16.5M | €61K 2029 | 2024 | €32.6M | 191cm 6'3" | 26 | High & Average 87kg | 192lbs | 12 | 2,085 | - | - | - | - | |
| 78 | 83 | 5 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €19.5M | €53K 2030 | 2023 | €38.5M | 176cm 5'9" | 24 | Average 74kg | 163lbs | 10 | 2,050 | - | - | - | - | |
| 76 | 76 | 0 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €3.7M | €36.5K 2028 | 2024 | €7M | 193cm 6'3" | 32 | High & Average 85kg | 187lbs | 2 | 914 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 76 | 76 | 0 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €3.7M | €36.5K 2027 | 2021 | €7M | 192cm 6'3" | 32 | High & Average 84kg | 185lbs | 2 | 978 | - | - | - | - | |
| 76 | 78 | 2 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €8M | €53K 2028 | 2023 | €15.8M | 190cm 6'2" | 26 | High & Average+ 76kg | 168lbs | -1 | 1,637 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 76 | 81 | 5 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €11.5M | €49.5K 2028 | 2025 | €22.7M | 168cm 5'6" | 24 | Short & Lean 62kg | 137lbs | 23 | 2,117 | - | - | - | - | |
| 76 | 79 | 3 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €10.5M | €53K 2029 | 2025 | €20.7M | 197cm 6'5" | 24 | High & Average 97kg | 214lbs | 4 | 1,772 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 75 | 76 | 1 | 3 | 2 | R | M / M | €6.5M | €54K 2028 | 2023 | €12.8M | 170cm 5'6" | 27 | Short & Lean- 70kg | 154lbs | 1 | 2,072 | - | - | - | - | |
| 75 | 78 | 3 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €6.5M | €51K 2029 | 2020 | €12.8M | 187cm 6'1" | 26 | High & Average 72kg | 159lbs | 6 | 1,888 | - | - | - | - | |
| 75 | 80 | 5 | 3 | 2 | L | M / M | €8M | €44K 2028 | 2021 | €15.8M | 180cm 5'10" | 22 | Lean 73kg | 161lbs | 5 | 1,989 | - | - | - | - | |
| 74 | 74 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €2M | €49K 2026 | 2023 | €3.8M | 185cm 6'0" | 33 | High & Stocky 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,963 | - | - | - | - | |
| 74 | 74 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €4.2M | €56K 2028 | 2022 | €8M | 177cm 5'9" | 29 | Average 77kg | 170lbs | 14 | 1,938 | - | - | - | - | |
| 74 | 79 | 5 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €6M | €40.5K 2030 | 2025 | €11.9M | 180cm 5'10" | 24 | Stocky 76kg | 168lbs | 5 | 1,954 | - | - | - | - | |
| 73 | 73 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €3.1M | €50K 2029 | 2026 | €5.9M | 172cm 5'7" | 28 | Average 69kg | 152lbs | 6 | 1,906 | - | - | - | - | |
| 73 | 82 | 9 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €7M | €42K 2029 | 2024 | €14.7M | 175cm 5'8" | 22 | Lean 67kg | 148lbs | 5 | 1,880 | - | - | - | - | |
| 73 | 78 | 5 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €4.3M | €37K 2030 | 2025 | €8.5M | 185cm 6'0" | 23 | High & Average+ 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,890 | - | - | - | - | |
| 72 | 78 | 6 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €3.4M | €33.5K 2030 | 2021 | €7.1M | 188cm 6'2" | 24 | High & Average 84kg | 185lbs | 1 | 1,645 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 71 | 71 | 0 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €1000K | €24K 2027 | 2023 | €1.9M | 188cm 6'2" | 31 | High & Average 73kg | 161lbs | 1 | 911 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 70 | 84 | 14 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €3.6M | €17.5K 2029 | 2025 | €9.1M | 175cm 5'8" | 17 | Lean 71kg | 157lbs | 0 | 1,855 | - | - | - | - | |
| 68 | 83 | 15 | 3 | 2 | R | M / M | €2.7M | €17K 2029 | 2024 | €6.8M | 178cm 5'10" | 19 | Average 57kg | 126lbs | 2 | 1,814 | - | - | - | - | |
| 65 | 78 | 13 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.7M | €12K 2027 | 2024 | €4.3M | 178cm 5'10" | 19 | Average 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 1,644 | - | - | - | - | |
| 63 | 75 | 12 | 4 | 2 | L | M / M | €1.2M | €10.5K 2029 | 2023 | €2.5M | 169cm 5'6" | 20 | Short & Lean- 69kg | 152lbs | 3 | 1,543 | - | - | - | - |