Slovenia | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 88 | 88 | 0 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €45M | €87K 2028 | 2014 | €94.5M | 188cm 6'2" | 32 | Unique 87kg | 192lbs | 13 | 1,028 | - | - | - | - | |
| 82 | 83 | 1 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €36.5M | €4.9K 2027 | 2025 | €42.9M | 171cm 5'7" | 26 | Average 64kg | 141lbs | 0 | 2,100 | - | - | - | - | |
| 80 | 87 | 7 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €43M | €84K 2030 | 2025 | €90.3M | 195cm 6'4" | 22 | High & Average+ 86kg | 190lbs | 77 | 2,028 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 78 | 82 | 4 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €18M | €1.4K 2026 | 2024 | €23M | 172cm 5'7" | 24 | Lean 66kg | 146lbs | 0 | 1,924 | - | - | - | - | |
| 77 | 79 | 2 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €11.5M | €52K 2030 | 2025 | €22.7M | 190cm 6'2" | 26 | High & Average 85kg | 187lbs | 7 | 1,904 | - | - | - | - | |
| 76 | 82 | 6 | 3 | 2 | L | M / M | €11M | €3.2K 2028 | 2023 | €14.3M | 170cm 5'6" | 23 | Short & Lean- 62kg | 137lbs | 0 | 2,092 | - | - | - | - | |
| 73 | 73 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €3.2M | €10.5K 2027 | 2022 | €5.8M | 180cm 5'10" | 27 | Average 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,931 | - | - | - | - | |
| 73 | 73 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.6M | €18.5K 2027 | 2020 | €3.8M | 190cm 6'2" | 29 | High & Average+ 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,737 | - | - | - | - | |
| 73 | 76 | 3 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €4M | €17.5K 2028 | 2022 | €5.1M | 180cm 5'10" | 25 | Average 77kg | 170lbs | 0 | 1,998 | - | - | - | - | |
| 73 | 78 | 5 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €4.7M | €22K 2030 | 2024 | €9.3M | 185cm 6'0" | 23 | High & Average 81kg | 179lbs | 0 | 1,722 | - | - | - | - | |
| 72 | 72 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.9M | €14.5K 2027 | 2025 | €2.3M | 178cm 5'10" | 31 | Average 72kg | 159lbs | 1 | 2,017 | - | - | - | - | |
| 72 | 78 | 6 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €3.8M | €1.1K 2026 | 2021 | €5.3M | 170cm 5'6" | 21 | Short & Lean- 60kg | 132lbs | 0 | 1,870 | - | - | - | - | |
| 72 | 73 | 1 | 4 | 3 | L | M / M | €2.7M | €24.5K 2030 | 2026 | €5.3M | 175cm 5'8" | 26 | Average 69kg | 152lbs | 0 | 1,987 | - | - | - | - | |
| 71 | 75 | 4 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.3M | €12.5K 2029 | 2025 | €3.9M | 188cm 6'2" | 25 | High & Average+ 82kg | 181lbs | 0 | 1,640 | - | - | - | - | |
| 71 | 71 | 0 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €210K | €6.9K 2027 | 2022 | €252K | 193cm 6'3" | 35 | High & Average 84kg | 185lbs | 1 | 859 | - | - | - | - | |
| 70 | 70 | 0 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €1.7M | €8.6K 2026 | 2025 | €2.8M | 174cm 5'8" | 27 | Lean 67kg | 148lbs | 0 | 1,919 | - | - | - | - | |
| 70 | 72 | 2 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.7M | €5.1K 2027 | 2024 | €2.7M | 186cm 6'1" | 26 | High & Average 88kg | 194lbs | 0 | 1,643 | - | - | - | - | |
| 69 | 73 | 4 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €2M | €3.3K 2029 | 2025 | €2.9M | 177cm 5'9" | 23 | Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,785 | - | - | - | - | |
| 69 | 69 | 0 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €975K | €5.1K 2027 | 2019 | €1.3M | 175cm 5'8" | 32 | Average 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 1,872 | - | - | - | - | |
| 69 | 73 | 4 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €2M | €6.2K 2027 | 2023 | €4M | 186cm 6'1" | 24 | High & Average 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,723 | - | - | - | - | |
| 68 | 68 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.1M | €5.2K 2028 | 2025 | €1.5M | 178cm 5'10" | 29 | Lean 69kg | 152lbs | 1 | 1,843 | - | - | - | - | |
| 68 | 69 | 1 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.4M | €7K 2028 | 2024 | €2.3M | 186cm 6'1" | 26 | High & Average 82kg | 181lbs | 1 | 1,740 | - | - | - | - | |
| 68 | 72 | 4 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €1.6M | €4.3K 2027 | 2023 | €2.4M | 187cm 6'1" | 24 | High & Average+ 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 1,568 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 67 | 67 | 0 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €1000K | €800 2028 | 2025 | €1.2M | 163cm 5'4" | 29 | Short & Lean- 54kg | 119lbs | 0 | 1,579 | - | - | - | - | |
| 67 | 67 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1000K | €3.7K 2026 | 2026 | €1.4M | 177cm 5'9" | 29 | Lean 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 1,722 | - | - | - | - | |
| 67 | 67 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.1M | €2.8K 2026 | 2023 | €1.9M | 183cm 6'0" | 26 | Average 78kg | 172lbs | 1 | 1,751 | - | - | - | - | |
| 67 | 67 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1000K | €8.5K 2027 | 2024 | €2M | 191cm 6'3" | 29 | High & Average 87kg | 192lbs | 1 | 1,679 | - | - | - | - | |
| 67 | 70 | 3 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.2M | €2.1K 2027 | 2023 | €1.7M | 175cm 5'8" | 25 | Lean 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 1,787 | - | - | - | - | |
| 67 | 69 | 2 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €925K | €3.1K 2027 | 2023 | €1.2M | 192cm 6'3" | 27 | High & Average 86kg | 190lbs | 0 | 790 | - | - | - | - | |
| 67 | 70 | 3 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.2M | €5.5K 2027 | 2022 | €1.6M | 185cm 6'0" | 25 | High & Average 77kg | 170lbs | 0 | 1,445 | - | - | - | - |