Israel | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 77 | 77 | 0 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €11.5M | €34.5K 2028 | 2023 | €24.1M | 170cm 5'6" | 25 | Short & Lean- 66kg | 146lbs | 9 | 1,890 | - | - | - | - | |
| 76 | 85 | 9 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €17M | €13.5K 2030 | 2025 | €27.2M | 171cm 5'7" | 21 | Average 68kg | 150lbs | 16 | 1,864 | - | - | - | - | |
| 75 | 75 | 0 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €5.5M | €1.9K 2029 | 2024 | €6.6M | 180cm 5'10" | 30 | Unique 68kg | 150lbs | 1 | 2,077 | - | - | - | - | |
| 75 | 75 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €6M | €22K 2027 | 2023 | €7.2M | 164cm 5'4" | 27 | Short and Balanced 65kg | 143lbs | 1 | 2,051 | - | - | - | - | |
| 74 | 79 | 5 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €6.5M | €6.9K 2026 | 2024 | €10.2M | 168cm 5'6" | 23 | Short & Lean- 67kg | 148lbs | 7 | 1,928 | - | - | - | - | |
| 73 | 84 | 11 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €6.5M | €13K 2028 | 2024 | €11.1M | 183cm 6'0" | 20 | Average 77kg | 170lbs | 1 | 1,979 | - | - | - | - | |
| 73 | 79 | 6 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €3.9M | €9.2K 2028 | 2023 | €7.8M | 190cm 6'2" | 24 | High & Average 89kg | 196lbs | 4 | 748 | - | - | - | - | |
| 72 | 73 | 1 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.7M | €7.1K 2025 | 2023 | €4.3M | 181cm 5'11" | 27 | Average 79kg | 174lbs | 2 | 1,743 | - | - | - | - | |
| 71 | 71 | 0 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €2M | €15K 2028 | 2025 | €2.4M | 165cm 5'4" | 27 | Short & Lean- 58kg | 128lbs | 0 | 1,911 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 71 | 75 | 4 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €2.6M | €10.5K 2027 | 2023 | €4.1M | 188cm 6'2" | 25 | High & Average 84kg | 185lbs | 2 | 1,986 | - | - | - | - | |
| 70 | 70 | 0 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.6M | €9.6K 2027 | 2023 | €3.2M | 184cm 6'0" | 29 | Lean 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 1,837 | - | - | - | - | |
| 69 | 69 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €1.4M | €6.9K 2026 | 2025 | €2M | 174cm 5'8" | 29 | Stocky 79kg | 174lbs | 2 | 1,834 | - | - | - | - | |
| 69 | 69 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.1M | €6.2K 2026 | 2025 | €1.7M | 170cm 5'6" | 32 | Short & Lean- 62kg | 137lbs | 0 | 1,892 | - | - | - | - | |
| 69 | 73 | 4 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €1.8M | €4.8K 2030 | 2025 | €2.9M | 186cm 6'1" | 25 | High & Average 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,951 | - | - | - | - | |
| 68 | 77 | 9 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €2.5M | €6.4K 2028 | 2025 | €4.3M | 190cm 6'2" | 22 | High & Average 80kg | 176lbs | 1 | 1,566 | - | - | - | - | |
| 67 | 76 | 9 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €2.3M | €3K 2028 | 2025 | €3.9M | 186cm 6'1" | 21 | High & Average+ 71kg | 157lbs | 0 | 1,668 | - | - | - | - | |
| 66 | 69 | 3 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €1.1M | €3.3K 2029 | 2025 | €2.1M | 182cm 5'11" | 25 | Average 67kg | 148lbs | 0 | 1,631 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 66 | 80 | 14 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.1M | €2.6K 2027 | 2024 | €4.5M | 183cm 6'0" | 20 | Lean 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 1,561 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 66 | 67 | 1 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €900K | €6.4K 2026 | 2024 | €1.5M | 171cm 5'7" | 27 | Average 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,669 | - | - | - | - | |
| 63 | 71 | 8 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €975K | €950 2029 | 2025 | €1.5M | 192cm 6'3" | 19 | High & Average+ 81kg | 179lbs | 0 | 1,425 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 62 | 76 | 14 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €950K | €2.1K 2028 | 2024 | €2.6M | 184cm 6'0" | 19 | Lean 76kg | 168lbs | 1 | 1,455 | - | - | - | - | |
| 62 | 71 | 9 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €825K | €1.3K 2027 | 2025 | €1.4M | 178cm 5'10" | 20 | Average 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,677 | - | - | - | - | |
| 61 | 72 | 11 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €675K | €1.6K 2027 | 2022 | €1.6M | 187cm 6'1" | 20 | High & Average 82kg | 181lbs | 0 | 1,376 | - | - | - | - | |
| 61 | 64 | 3 | 1 | 4 | R | M / M | €325K | €500 2029 | 2025 | €495.6K | 190cm 6'2" | 27 | High & Average 80kg | 176lbs | -2 | 700 | - | - | - | - |