EA FC 25 Union Saint-Gilloise - Career Mode | FIFACM
Career Mode
Union Saint-Gilloise
Belgium Pro League (1)
Union Saint-Gilloise
Rating
71
Attack
68
Midfield
72
Defense
73
Worth
€100M
Budget
€0
Founded
1897
Id
2014
Free Kick Taker
Right Free Kick Taker
Left Free Kick Taker
Long Kick Taker
Right Corner Kick Taker
Left Corner Kick Taker
Penalty Taker
Info OVR POT GRO Age SM WF WR IGS
#49
GK | 2020 - 2026
73
73
0
34
€525K
€13.5K
1
3
M / M
186cm | 6'1"
High & Average (79kg | 174lbs)
?
988
#5
CB | 2023 - 2026
75
75
0
26
€5.5M
€19.5K
2
3
M / M
175cm | 5'8"
Stocky (72kg | 159lbs)
?
1,939
#16
CB | 2020 - 2025
76
76
0
32
€4.9M
€20.5K
2
3
M / M
196cm | 6'5"
High & Average+ (84kg | 185lbs)
?
1,566
#28
CB | 2023 - 2026
74
74
0
26
€4M
€18K
2
3
M / M
190cm | 6'2"
High & Average (80kg | 176lbs)
?
1,698
#24
CM, CDM | 2023 - 2027
73
73
0
25
€3.4M
€17.5K
2
3
M / M
182cm | 5'11"
Average (76kg | 168lbs)
?
1,914
#25
RM | 2024 - 2028
66
80
14
19
€2M
€3.6K
4
5
M / M
183cm | 6'0"
Average (77kg | 170lbs)
?
1,764
#27
CDM, CM, RB | 2023 - 2027
71
82
11
19
€3.8M
€6.7K
2
3
M / M
183cm | 6'0"
Average (74kg | 163lbs)
?
1,748
#23
CAM, LM, ST | 2024 - 2026
75
75
0
30
€5.5M
€21.5K
4
4
M / M
175cm | 5'8"
Lean (67kg | 148lbs)
?
1,853
#21
RM, LM, RB | 2023 - 2026
75
75
0
27
€6M
€21.5K
3
4
M / M
175cm | 5'8"
Average (67kg | 148lbs)
?
2,070
#77
ST | 2024 - 2027
68
77
9
22
€2.7M
€8.4K
3
3
M / M
169cm | 5'6"
Short & Lean (60kg | 132lbs)
?
1,747
#9
ST, LW | 2024 - 2028
68
77
9
20
€2.7M
€7.2K
3
3
M / M
185cm | 6'0"
High & Average (80kg | 176lbs)
?
1,662
#14
GK | 2022 - 2025
60
68
8
22
€475K
€2.1K
1
2
M / M
183cm | 6'0"
Lean (73kg | 161lbs)
?
598
#10
CAM, CM, LM | 2024 - 2028
69
76
7
22
€2.8M
€9K
4
3
M / M
167cm | 5'5"
Short & Lean- (70kg | 154lbs)
?
1,802
#94
LM | 2020 - 2025
73
73
0
28
€3.1M
€19K
3
3
M / M
181cm | 5'11"
Lean (70kg | 154lbs)
?
1,966
#4
CM, CAM | 2023 - 2027
71
71
0
26
€2M
€14K
3
3
M / M
180cm | 5'10"
Lean (68kg | 150lbs)
?
1,952
#12
ST | 2024 - 2027
66
73
7
23
€1.7M
€6.1K
2
3
M / M
195cm | 6'4"
High & Stocky (91kg | 201lbs)
?
1,504
#1
GK | 2024 - 2027
63
70
7
21
€825K
€2.2K
1
3
M / M
191cm | 6'3"
High & Average+ (77kg | 170lbs)
?
701
#8
CM, CAM | 2021 - 2025
72
72
0
26
€2.5M
€16K
3
4
M / M
172cm | 5'7"
Lean (65kg | 143lbs)
?
1,996
#13
ST | 2023 - 2027
68
73
5
24
€1.8M
€8.4K
4
3
M / M
190cm | 6'2"
High & Average (72kg | 159lbs)
?
1,688
#26
CB | 2022 - 2027
70
74
4
25
€2M
€10.5K
2
2
M / M
196cm | 6'5"
High & Average+ (73kg | 161lbs)
?
1,607
#48
CB, LB | 2023 - 2026
67
77
10
20
€2.1M
€4.9K
2
3
M / M
191cm | 6'3"
High & Average+ (77kg | 170lbs)
?
1,557
#6
CM, CDM | 2024 - 2028
58
72
14
20
€500K
€2.6K
2
3
M / M
181cm | 5'11"
Lean (70kg | 154lbs)
?
1,535
#22
LM, RM | 2024 - 2028
65
72
7
22
€1.5M
€4.9K
3
3
M / M
168cm | 5'6"
Short & Lean- (65kg | 143lbs)
?
1,663
#11
RM, LM, LB | 2023 - 2027
65
66
1
25
€850K
€5.3K
3
4
M / M
174cm | 5'8"
Lean (70kg | 154lbs)
?
1,739
#19
RM, RB | 2020 - 2025
64
64
0
34
€275K
€5K
3
4
M / M
174cm | 5'8"
Stocky (74kg | 163lbs)
?
1,808
#85
LB, LM | 2022 - 2025
59
70
11
20
€475K
€2.3K
2
3
M / M
170cm | 5'6"
Short & Lean- (70kg | 154lbs)
?
1,431
Loaned Players
Info OVR POT GRO Age $ SM WF WR IGS
#9
ST, RM | 2023 - 2027
79
83
4
24
€25.5M
€48K
3
3
M / M
170cm | 5'6"
Short & Lean- (61kg | 134lbs)
?
2,065
#11
ST | 2022 - 2025
70
70
0
27
€1.7M
€10K
3
4
M / M
183cm | 6'0"
Stocky (80kg | 176lbs)
?
1,660
#24
RM, LM | 2023 - 2026
66
77
11
21
€1.9M
€4.4K
3
4
M / M
184cm | 6'0"
Lean (75kg | 165lbs)
?
1,660
#19
ST, LW | 2023 - 2026
63
64
1
26
€575K
€2.1K
3
3
M / M
178cm | 5'10"
Average (70kg | 154lbs)
?
1,621
#35
CM, CAM | 2023 - 2025
60
73
13
20
€600K
€1.6K
2
3
M / M
185cm | 6'0"
High & Average (73kg | 161lbs)
?
1,532
League
Belgium Pro League (1)
Manager
Sébastien Pocognoli
AVG Age
25
Titles
11
Prev League Position
2
Domestic Prestige
9
Intl. Prestige
5
Youth Development
2
Profitability
4
Popularity
5
Stadium
Town Park
Defensive Style
Drop Back
Defensive Depth
50
Defensive Width
0
Offensives Style
Possession
Offensive Width
0
Players In Box Corner
0
Players In Box FK
0
Players In Box Cross
0
Rival Team
Location
50 | 4