EA FC 25 FC Hermannstadt - Career Mode | FIFACM
Career Mode
FC Hermannstadt
Romania Liga I (1)
FC Hermannstadt
Rating
64
Attack
65
Midfield
63
Defense
64
Worth
€3.8M
Budget
€0
Founded
2015
Id
114147
Free Kick Taker
Right Free Kick Taker
Left Free Kick Taker
Long Kick Taker
Right Corner Kick Taker
Left Corner Kick Taker
Penalty Taker
Info OVR POT GRO Age SM WF WR IGS
#25
GK | 2023 - 2027
65
68
3
28
€650K
€1.7K
1
2
M / M
187cm | 6'1"
High & Average (79kg | 174lbs)
?
752
#96
RM, RB | 2021 - 2027
65
65
0
28
€725K
€2.3K
3
3
M / M
178cm | 5'10"
Lean (64kg | 141lbs)
?
1,740
#27
CB | 2023 - 2025
64
64
0
35
€150K
€1.3K
2
3
M / M
191cm | 6'3"
High & Average+ (83kg | 183lbs)
?
1,668
#4
CB | 2017 - 2025
64
64
0
36
€100K
€1.3K
2
2
M / M
186cm | 6'1"
High & Stocky (83kg | 183lbs)
?
1,323
#2
CB | 2024 - 2026
63
65
2
27
€500K
€1.6K
2
3
M / M
191cm | 6'3"
High & Average (79kg | 174lbs)
?
1,391
#15
64
68
4
23
€775K
€1.6K
2
2
M / M
183cm | 6'0"
Average (77kg | 170lbs)
?
1,684
#24
CM, CDM | 2024 - 2026
62
62
0
28
€400K
€1.7K
3
3
M / M
170cm | 5'6"
Short & Lean- (68kg | 150lbs)
?
1,778
#8
CM, CDM | 2019 - 2026
67
67
0
27
€1.1M
€3K
3
3
M / M
185cm | 6'0"
High & Average (78kg | 172lbs)
?
1,792
#29
CM, CDM | 2022 - 2025
62
62
0
30
€375K
€1.6K
2
3
M / M
178cm | 5'10"
Average (70kg | 154lbs)
?
1,749
#9
ST, LM, RM | 2024 - 2026
65
65
0
33
€450K
€2.4K
3
2
M / M
183cm | 6'0"
Average (85kg | 187lbs)
?
1,715
#7
LM, ST | 2024 - 2027
68
76
8
21
€2.7M
€2.6K
3
3
M / M
180cm | 5'10"
Lean (68kg | 150lbs)
?
1,751
#45
CM, LM, LW | 2022 - 2025
61
67
6
21
€525K
€1.1K
3
3
M / M
189cm | 6'2"
High & Average+ (78kg | 172lbs)
?
1,682
#51
LB, RB | 2021 - 2025
63
69
6
23
€700K
€1.4K
3
2
M / M
175cm | 5'8"
Average (72kg | 159lbs)
?
1,754
#11
ST | 2024 - 2025
62
62
0
31
€325K
€1.7K
3
3
M / M
185cm | 6'0"
High & Average (85kg | 187lbs)
?
1,672
#10
ST, RM | 2023 - 2025
64
64
0
28
€600K
€2.3K
3
4
M / M
176cm | 5'9"
Average (72kg | 159lbs)
?
1,761
#20
CM | 2024 - 2029
50
61
11
18
€100K
€500
2
2
M / M
178cm | 5'10"
Lean (74kg | 163lbs)
?
1,366
#17
LM, CM | 2022 - 2025
62
70
8
21
€900K
€1.2K
3
3
M / M
180cm | 5'10"
Lean (78kg | 172lbs)
?
1,651
#22
GK | 2019 - 2025
57
61
4
26
€180K
€1K
1
2
M / M
190cm | 6'2"
High & Average+ (80kg | 176lbs)
?
613
#31
GK | 2021 - 2025
62
63
1
29
€300K
€1.2K
1
2
M / M
187cm | 6'1"
High & Average (78kg | 172lbs)
?
589
#6
CM | 2024 - 2027
61
66
5
24
€500K
€1.3K
2
2
M / M
185cm | 6'0"
High & Average+ (75kg | 165lbs)
?
1,664
#5
CB | 2021 - 2025
64
64
0
33
€275K
€1.8K
2
2
M / M
187cm | 6'1"
High & Average (84kg | 185lbs)
?
1,375
Loan
#30
RB, RM | 2024 - 2029
63
69
6
23
€700K
€1.4K
2
2
M / M
180cm | 5'10"
Lean (78kg | 172lbs)
?
1,621
#66
RB, CB | 2024 - 2026
65
66
1
26
€775K
€2K
2
3
M / M
183cm | 6'0"
Average (75kg | 165lbs)
?
1,615
Loaned Players
Info OVR POT GRO Age $ SM WF WR IGS
#98
LM, RM | 2023 - 2026
62
69
7
22
€800K
€1.2K
3
3
M / M
181cm | 5'11"
Average (71kg | 157lbs)
?
1,649
League
Romania Liga I (1)
Manager
Marius Măldărășanu
AVG Age
27
Titles
0
Prev League Position
12
Domestic Prestige
4
Intl. Prestige
1
Youth Development
3
Profitability
8
Popularity
3
Stadium
Stadion 23. Maj
Defensive Style
Drop Back
Defensive Depth
50
Defensive Width
0
Offensives Style
Possession
Offensive Width
0
Players In Box Corner
0
Players In Box FK
0
Players In Box Cross
0
Rival Team
Location
45 | 24