EA FC 25 KV Mechelen - Career Mode | FIFACM
Career Mode
KV Mechelen
Belgium Pro League (1)
KV Mechelen
Rating
69
Attack
70
Midfield
70
Defense
68
Worth
€30M
Budget
€0
Founded
1904
Id
110724
Free Kick Taker
Right Free Kick Taker
Left Free Kick Taker
Long Kick Taker
Right Corner Kick Taker
Left Corner Kick Taker
Penalty Taker
Info OVR POT GRO Age SM WF WR IGS
#1
GK | 2024 - 2027
67
70
3
27
€1000K
€3.8K
1
3
M / M
190cm | 6'2"
High & Average (83kg | 183lbs)
?
706
#4
CB | 2022 - 2026
64
71
7
23
€1.1M
€2.8K
2
3
M / M
194cm | 6'4"
High & Average+ (85kg | 187lbs)
?
1,588
#29
CDM, CB, CM | 2021 - 2025
59
67
8
22
€475K
€1.9K
2
4
M / M
186cm | 6'1"
High & Average (75kg | 165lbs)
?
1,558
#3
CB, CDM | 2024 - 2027
66
79
13
22
€2M
€3.5K
2
3
M / M
183cm | 6'0"
Lean (68kg | 150lbs)
?
1,594
#77
LM, RM, LW | 2023 - 2026
70
70
0
27
€1.7M
€8.6K
4
2
M / M
170cm | 5'6"
Short & Lean (66kg | 146lbs)
?
1,826
Loan
#32
CDM, CB, CM | 2022 - 2026
65
72
7
23
€1.3M
€3.1K
2
3
M / M
188cm | 6'2"
High & Average (80kg | 176lbs)
?
1,497
#16
CM, CDM, CAM | 2017 - 2027
75
75
0
30
€5.5M
€15K
3
4
M / M
178cm | 5'10"
Lean (69kg | 152lbs)
?
2,016
#23
LM, LB | 2023 - 2025
71
74
3
25
€2.5M
€9.4K
3
4
M / M
180cm | 5'10"
Average (70kg | 154lbs)
?
1,873
#19
LW, CAM, CM | 2020 - 2026
72
72
0
30
€2.3M
€12K
3
3
M / M
175cm | 5'8"
Average (75kg | 165lbs)
?
1,998
#20
ST | 2023 - 2026
68
70
2
26
€1.5M
€6.7K
3
4
M / M
194cm | 6'4"
High & Average (85kg | 187lbs)
?
1,745
#11
LM, LW | 2018 - 2026
72
72
0
29
€2.3M
€11.5K
4
5
M / M
178cm | 5'10"
Average (74kg | 163lbs)
?
1,819
#2
CB, RB | 2024 - 2026
68
70
2
27
€1.3M
€5.6K
2
3
M / M
183cm | 6'0"
Stocky (73kg | 161lbs)
?
1,746
#14
ST, RW, LW | 2024 - 2026
71
71
0
29
€1.9M
€11K
3
4
M / M
172cm | 5'7"
Lean (67kg | 148lbs)
?
1,899
#8
CDM, CM | 2023 - 2026
68
68
0
30
€1000K
€5.6K
2
3
M / M
191cm | 6'3"
High & Average+ (84kg | 185lbs)
?
1,583
Loan
#13
CB | 2024 - 2026
71
77
6
24
€2.7M
€7.7K
2
3
M / M
187cm | 6'1"
High & Average (78kg | 172lbs)
?
1,751
#10
LW | 2024 - 2028
63
75
12
20
€1.2M
€2.6K
4
4
M / M
180cm | 5'10"
Lean (70kg | 154lbs)
?
1,592
#15
GK | 2019 - 2025
65
65
0
33
€230K
€2.9K
1
2
M / M
188cm | 6'2"
High & Average (81kg | 179lbs)
?
782
#5
RB, RM | 2020 - 2025
68
68
0
29
€1.1M
€5.9K
3
3
M / M
185cm | 6'0"
High & Average (73kg | 161lbs)
?
1,736
#17
RB | 2023 - 2026
65
74
9
22
€1.5M
€3.1K
3
2
M / M
186cm | 6'1"
High & Average+ (73kg | 161lbs)
?
1,799
#7
RW, CAM, RM | 2019 - 2025
70
70
0
32
€1.3M
€9.3K
3
2
M / M
183cm | 6'0"
Lean (74kg | 163lbs)
?
1,912
Loan
#6
CB | 2022 - 2027
70
74
4
26
€2M
€7.8K
2
3
M / M
190cm | 6'2"
High & Average (81kg | 179lbs)
?
1,839
#36
CM | 2024 - 2026
57
70
13
19
€400K
€1.4K
2
3
M / M
185cm | 6'0"
High & Average+ (75kg | 165lbs)
?
1,521
#35
CAM, ST | 2022 - 2027
64
78
14
19
€1.4M
€2K
4
4
M / M
177cm | 5'9"
Lean (67kg | 148lbs)
?
1,614
#31
GK | 2022 - 2025
55
72
17
19
€300K
€700
1
3
M / M
190cm | 6'2"
High & Average+ (76kg | 168lbs)
?
591
#33
CB | 2024 - 2026
58
70
12
19
€450K
€1.2K
2
2
M / M
186cm | 6'1"
High & Average (80kg | 176lbs)
?
1,268
#9
ST, LM | 2022 - 2025
67
70
3
26
€1.3M
€5.7K
3
3
M / M
185cm | 6'0"
High & Average (64kg | 141lbs)
?
1,659
#38
RM | 2022 - 2027
63
71
8
21
€1.1M
€2.3K
3
3
M / M
177cm | 5'9"
Lean (67kg | 148lbs)
?
1,588
#46
RB, LB | 2021 - 2025
66
67
1
27
€900K
€4.1K
3
3
M / M
185cm | 6'0"
High & Average+ (76kg | 168lbs)
?
1,810
#39
CAM | 2024 - 2028
57
67
10
21
€375K
€1.8K
3
3
M / M
178cm | 5'10"
Lean (72kg | 159lbs)
?
1,408
Loaned Players
Info OVR POT GRO Age $ SM WF WR IGS
League
Belgium Pro League (1)
Manager
Besnik Hasi
AVG Age
24
Titles
4
Prev League Position
13
Domestic Prestige
5
Intl. Prestige
4
Youth Development
5
Profitability
6
Popularity
4
Stadium
Stadion Europa
Defensive Style
Drop Back
Defensive Depth
30
Defensive Width
0
Offensives Style
Possession
Offensive Width
0
Players In Box Corner
0
Players In Box FK
0
Players In Box Cross
0
Rival Team
Location
51 | 4