Leeds United | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 77 | 78 | 1 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €11M | €47.5K 2027 | 2023 | €0 | 188cm 6'2" | 25 | High & Average 85kg | 187lbs | 2 | 1,931 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 76 | 79 | 3 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €10M | €44.5K 2028 | 2023 | €0 | 167cm 5'5" | 23 | Short & Lean- 65kg | 143lbs | 9 | 1,857 | - | - | - | - | |
| 75 | 79 | 4 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €7M | €42K 2028 | 2024 | €0 | 193cm 6'3" | 25 | High & Average+ 88kg | 194lbs | 4 | 1,673 | - | - | - | - | |
| 75 | 76 | 1 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €6.5M | €46.5K 2026 | 2021 | €0 | 171cm 5'7" | 25 | Lean 63kg | 139lbs | 13 | 1,939 | - | - | - | - | |
| 75 | 81 | 6 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €8M | €38K 2027 | 2023 | €0 | 183cm 6'0" | 22 | Unique 78kg | 172lbs | 21 | 1,877 | - | - | - | - | |
| 74 | 74 | 0 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €4.2M | €51K 2026 | 2018 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 29 | High & Average+ 71kg | 157lbs | 2 | 1,913 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 74 | 79 | 5 | 2 | 4 | L | M / M | €6M | €35K 2027 | 2018 | €0 | 190cm 6'2" | 23 | High & Average 79kg | 174lbs | 4 | 1,772 | - | - | - | - | |
| 74 | 81 | 7 | 1 | 3 | L | M / M | €7M | €27.5K 2026 | 2020 | €0 | 196cm 6'5" | 23 | High & Average+ 74kg | 163lbs | 24 | 914 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 74 | 79 | 5 | 3 | 4 | L | M / M | €6.5M | €43K 2027 | 2023 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 23 | High & Average 74kg | 163lbs | 10 | 1,791 | - | - | - | - | |
| 74 | 85 | 11 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €9M | €25.5K 2028 | 2022 | €0 | 169cm 5'6" | 19 | Short and Balanced 72kg | 159lbs | 48 | 1,854 | - | - | - | - | |
| 73 | 78 | 5 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €4.2M | €32.5K 2028 | 2024 | €0 | 177cm 5'9" | 24 | Lean 69kg | 152lbs | 6 | 1,984 | - | - | - | - | |
| 73 | 73 | 0 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €3M | €37.5K 2025 | 2021 | €0 | 184cm 6'0" | 26 | Lean 78kg | 172lbs | 4 | 1,926 | - | - | - | - | |
| 73 | 78 | 5 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €4.4M | €32.5K 2028 | 2024 | €0 | 178cm 5'10" | 22 | Lean 69kg | 152lbs | 8 | 1,897 | - | - | - | - | |
| 73 | 80 | 7 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €6M | €36K 2027 | 2022 | €0 | 177cm 5'9" | 22 | Lean 69kg | 152lbs | 15 | 1,910 | - | - | - | - | |
| 73 | 79 | 6 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €4.4M | €32.5K 2027 | 2023 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 23 | High & Average+ 77kg | 170lbs | 1 | 1,851 | - | - | - | - | |
| 72 | 72 | 0 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €1.2M | €27K 2026 | 2023 | €0 | 190cm 6'2" | 32 | High & Average 88kg | 194lbs | 2 | 945 | - | - | - | - | |
| 72 | 72 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €2.1M | €35K 2025 | 2023 | €0 | 183cm 6'0" | 29 | Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,877 | - | - | - | - | |
| 72 | 72 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €2.3M | €38K 2026 | 2022 | €0 | 183cm 6'0" | 28 | Average 77kg | 170lbs | 0 | 1,981 | - | - | - | - | |
| 71 | 78 | 7 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €3.8M | €28K 2028 | 2024 | €0 | 167cm 5'5" | 22 | Short & Lean 60kg | 132lbs | 5 | 1,784 | - | - | - | - | |
| 71 | 77 | 6 | 3 | 2 | R | M / M | €2.8M | €25K 2028 | 2024 | €0 | 172cm 5'7" | 23 | Average 68kg | 150lbs | 1 | 1,861 | - | - | - | - | |
| 69 | 76 | 7 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €2.8M | €17.5K 2027 | 2020 | €0 | 175cm 5'8" | 21 | Average 72kg | 159lbs | 19 | 1,770 | - | - | - | - | |
| 68 | 79 | 11 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.6M | €13K 2028 | 2022 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 19 | High & Average 74kg | 163lbs | 4 | 1,663 | - | - | - | - | |
| 63 | 63 | 0 | 1 | 3 | L | M / M | €325K | €7.6K 2026 | 2024 | €0 | 183cm 6'0" | 30 | Average 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 831 | - | - | - | - | |
| 62 | 80 | 18 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €950K | €500 2028 | 2023 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 17 | High & Average+ 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,522 | - | - | - | - | |
| 60 | 77 | 17 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €600K | €2.1K 2026 | 2023 | €0 | 184cm 6'0" | 18 | Average 73kg | 161lbs | 2 | 1,418 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 58 | 72 | 14 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €450K | €3.8K 2025 | 2021 | €0 | 190cm 6'2" | 19 | High & Average+ 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,321 | - | - | - | - |