AS Monaco | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 81 | 81 | 0 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €27.5M | €49.5K 2026 | 2018 | €0 | 178cm 5'10" | 27 | Lean 69kg | 152lbs | 10 | 2,152 | - | - | - | - | |
| 79 | 79 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €17.5M | €46K 2026 | 2022 | €0 | 172cm 5'7" | 28 | Average 67kg | 148lbs | 5 | 2,007 | - | - | - | - | |
| 79 | 82 | 3 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €20.5M | €40K 2028 | 2023 | €0 | 190cm 6'2" | 26 | High & Average 81kg | 179lbs | 22 | 2,092 | - | - | - | - | |
| 79 | 85 | 6 | 3 | 2 | R | M / M | €25.5M | €34.5K 2028 | 2023 | €0 | 190cm 6'2" | 22 | High & Average 79kg | 174lbs | 12 | 2,028 | - | - | - | - | |
| 78 | 79 | 1 | 3 | 2 | L | M / M | €15.5M | €34.5K 2027 | 2020 | €0 | 178cm 5'10" | 25 | Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 6 | 2,057 | - | - | - | - | |
| 78 | 83 | 5 | 2 | 1 | R | M / M | €20M | €31K 2029 | 2024 | €0 | 183cm 6'0" | 23 | Average 68kg | 150lbs | 6 | 1,937 | - | - | - | - | |
| 77 | 78 | 1 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €12.5M | €40.5K 2026 | 2022 | €0 | 187cm 6'1" | 26 | High & Stocky 88kg | 194lbs | 9 | 2,025 | - | - | - | - | |
| 77 | 84 | 7 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €18M | €22.5K 2028 | 2020 | €0 | 193cm 6'3" | 23 | High & Average 78kg | 172lbs | 2 | 829 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 77 | 83 | 6 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €17M | €35.5K 2028 | 2023 | €0 | 178cm 5'10" | 22 | Average 66kg | 146lbs | 15 | 1,863 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 77 | 84 | 7 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €20.5M | €29K 2028 | 2022 | €0 | 173cm 5'8" | 22 | Lean 74kg | 163lbs | 8 | 2,062 | - | - | - | - | |
| 76 | 78 | 2 | 2 | 5 | R | M / M | €8M | €32K 2028 | 2024 | €0 | 186cm 6'1" | 26 | High & Average+ 76kg | 168lbs | 4 | 1,846 | - | - | - | - | |
| 76 | 81 | 5 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €10M | €27K 2028 | 2023 | €0 | 191cm 6'3" | 24 | High & Average 85kg | 187lbs | 8 | 1,655 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 76 | 84 | 8 | 4 | 3 | L | M / M | €17M | €25.5K 2028 | 2020 | €0 | 183cm 6'0" | 21 | Lean 63kg | 139lbs | 7 | 1,925 | - | - | - | - | |
| 75 | 78 | 3 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €7.5M | €29K 2025 | 2021 | €0 | 175cm 5'8" | 24 | Lean 69kg | 152lbs | 7 | 1,971 | - | - | - | - | |
| 75 | 79 | 4 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €6M | €23K 2028 | 2023 | €0 | 190cm 6'2" | 25 | High & Average+ 80kg | 176lbs | 3 | 823 | - | - | - | - | |
| 74 | 85 | 11 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €9M | €10.5K 2027 | 2022 | €0 | 178cm 5'10" | 18 | Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 16 | 1,829 | - | - | - | - | |
| 74 | 84 | 10 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €9M | €17.5K 2029 | 2024 | €0 | 173cm 5'8" | 19 | Lean 65kg | 143lbs | 2 | 1,972 | - | - | - | - | |
| 73 | 84 | 11 | 2 | 5 | L | M / M | €6M | €7.3K 2029 | 2024 | €0 | 180cm 5'10" | 18 | Average 75kg | 165lbs | 3 | 1,657 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 72 | 78 | 6 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €3.5M | €16K 2026 | 2019 | €0 | 170cm 5'6" | 21 | Short & Lean- 67kg | 148lbs | 3 | 1,945 | - | - | - | - | |
| 72 | 80 | 8 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €4.7M | €12K 2027 | 2022 | €0 | 188cm 6'2" | 19 | High & Average+ 75kg | 165lbs | 1 | 1,768 | - | - | - | - | |
| 70 | 86 | 16 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €4M | €4.1K 2029 | 2024 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 16 | High & Average+ 76kg | 168lbs | 22 | 1,698 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 69 | 82 | 13 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €3.1M | €4.2K 2028 | 2023 | €0 | 176cm 5'9" | 18 | Lean 73kg | 161lbs | 4 | 1,724 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 66 | 80 | 14 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €2M | €3.5K 2028 | 2022 | €0 | 173cm 5'8" | 18 | Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 4 | 1,682 | - | - | - | - | |
| 62 | 74 | 12 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €850K | €3K 2027 | 2021 | €0 | 194cm 6'4" | 20 | High & Average+ 80kg | 176lbs | 1 | 652 | - | - | - | - |