Real Sociedad | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 84 | 86 | 2 | 1 | 4 | R | M / M | €36M | €42.5K 2027 | 2019 | €0 | 192cm 6'3" | 28 | High & Average+ 79kg | 174lbs | 4 | 951 | - | - | - | - | |
| 82 | 82 | 0 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €34M | €49K 2028 | 2014 | €0 | 181cm 5'11" | 26 | Average 79kg | 174lbs | 4 | 2,099 | - | - | - | - | |
| 81 | 82 | 1 | 4 | 3 | L | M / M | €30M | €41.5K 2028 | 2022 | €0 | 187cm 6'1" | 26 | High & Average+ 76kg | 168lbs | 1 | 2,167 | - | - | - | - | |
| 81 | 88 | 7 | 4 | 4 | L | M / M | €52.5M | €39.5K 2029 | 2022 | €0 | 173cm 5'8" | 22 | Lean 64kg | 141lbs | 46 | 1,997 | - | - | - | - | |
| 81 | 86 | 5 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €35.5M | €32.5K 2027 | 2018 | €0 | 181cm 5'11" | 24 | Average 74kg | 163lbs | 19 | 2,071 | - | - | - | - | |
| 80 | 80 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €15.5M | €35.5K 2026 | 2023 | €0 | 175cm 5'8" | 31 | Average 64kg | 141lbs | 1 | 2,056 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 80 | 83 | 3 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €24.5M | €35.5K 2029 | 2015 | €0 | 181cm 5'11" | 26 | Average 73kg | 161lbs | 2 | 2,116 | - | - | - | - | |
| 79 | 79 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €15.5M | €35K 2026 | 2014 | €0 | 180cm 5'10" | 29 | Lean 71kg | 157lbs | 0 | 1,822 | - | - | - | - | |
| 79 | 81 | 2 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €18.5M | €33.5K 2027 | 2022 | €0 | 190cm 6'2" | 27 | High & Average+ 76kg | 168lbs | 6 | 1,880 | - | - | - | - | |
| 77 | 78 | 1 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €12.5M | €34K 2028 | 2022 | €0 | 192cm 6'3" | 26 | High & Average+ 78kg | 172lbs | 7 | 1,804 | - | - | - | - | |
| 76 | 76 | 0 | 3 | 2 | R | M / M | €7.5M | €33K 2026 | 2024 | €0 | 180cm 5'10" | 28 | Stocky 77kg | 170lbs | 5 | 1,962 | - | - | - | - | |
| 76 | 76 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €7M | €26.5K 2029 | 2023 | €0 | 175cm 5'8" | 27 | Lean 66kg | 146lbs | 2 | 1,975 | - | - | - | - | |
| 75 | 83 | 8 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €12.5M | €23K 2030 | 2018 | €0 | 175cm 5'8" | 21 | Stocky 74kg | 163lbs | 17 | 1,760 | - | - | - | - | |
| 74 | 81 | 7 | 4 | 3 | L | M / M | €8M | €20K 2030 | 2024 | €0 | 171cm 5'7" | 22 | Average 68kg | 150lbs | 17 | 2,077 | - | - | - | - | |
| 74 | 75 | 1 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €4.6M | €22.5K 2027 | 2017 | €0 | 175cm 5'8" | 25 | Lean 68kg | 150lbs | 2 | 1,938 | - | - | - | - | |
| 74 | 83 | 9 | 4 | 3 | L | M / M | €9.5M | €19K 2028 | 2024 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 20 | High & Average+ 77kg | 170lbs | 27 | 1,981 | - | - | - | - | |
| 74 | 85 | 11 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €9.5M | €19K 2029 | 2023 | €0 | 182cm 5'11" | 20 | Lean 73kg | 161lbs | 38 | 1,948 | - | - | - | - | |
| 71 | 81 | 10 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €3.9M | €14.5K 2027 | 2021 | €0 | 184cm 6'0" | 22 | Lean 77kg | 170lbs | 2 | 1,464 | - | - | - | - | |
| 70 | 80 | 10 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €3.4M | €10.5K 2030 | 2024 | €0 | 183cm 6'0" | 21 | Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 2 | 1,612 | - | - | - | - | |
| 69 | 84 | 15 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €3.3M | €5.9K 2030 | 2024 | €0 | 188cm 6'2" | 18 | High & Average 80kg | 176lbs | 4 | 1,723 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 68 | 79 | 11 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.7M | €8.4K 2027 | 2022 | €0 | 181cm 5'11" | 21 | Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 2 | 1,808 | - | - | - | - | |
| 67 | 78 | 11 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.1M | €6.3K 2026 | 2023 | €0 | 176cm 5'9" | 20 | Average 71kg | 157lbs | 4 | 1,717 | - | - | - | - | |
| 67 | 74 | 7 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €2.1M | €8.4K 2025 | 2022 | €0 | 176cm 5'9" | 22 | Average 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 1,832 | - | - | - | - | |
| 66 | 77 | 11 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.8M | €6.5K 2028 | 2020 | €0 | 189cm 6'2" | 22 | High & Average+ 83kg | 183lbs | 0 | 1,591 | - | - | - | - | |
| 65 | 77 | 12 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.5M | €3.5K 2027 | 2022 | €0 | 189cm 6'2" | 21 | High & Average 82kg | 181lbs | 0 | 609 | - | - | - | - | |
| 65 | 79 | 14 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.7M | €5.4K 2027 | 2022 | €0 | 178cm 5'10" | 20 | Average 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,530 | - | - | - | - | |
| 63 | 72 | 9 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.1M | €4.3K 2026 | 2022 | €0 | 180cm 5'10" | 21 | Average 75kg | 165lbs | 1 | 1,735 | - | - | - | - | |
| 60 | 74 | 14 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €525K | €2.2K 2025 | 2023 | €0 | 194cm 6'4" | 20 | High & Average+ 83kg | 183lbs | 0 | 605 | - | - | - | - | |
| 58 | 67 | 9 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €400K | €2.2K 2025 | 2024 | €0 | 197cm 6'5" | 21 | High & Average+ 88kg | 194lbs | 0 | 651 | - | - | - | - | |
| 58 | 77 | 19 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €475K | €500 2030 | 2023 | €0 | 188cm 6'2" | 17 | High & Average+ 74kg | 163lbs | 2 | 1,343 | - | - | - | - |