VfB Stuttgart | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 81 | 81 | 0 | 3 | 5 | R | M / M | €28.5M | €41K 2027 | 2024 | €0 | 179cm 5'10" | 26 | Stocky 86kg | 190lbs | 4 | 2,042 | - | - | - | - | |
| 80 | 81 | 1 | 1 | 5 | R | M / M | €18.5M | €26K 2029 | 2020 | €0 | 193cm 6'3" | 26 | High & Average 86kg | 190lbs | 5 | 1,050 | - | - | - | - | |
| 79 | 80 | 1 | 3 | 2 | L | M / M | €19M | €30.5K 2028 | 2023 | €0 | 180cm 5'10" | 26 | Lean 71kg | 157lbs | 1 | 2,058 | - | - | - | - | |
| 79 | 81 | 2 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €22.5M | €35K 2028 | 2024 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 25 | High & Average 84kg | 185lbs | 7 | 2,011 | - | - | - | - | |
| 79 | 80 | 1 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €21M | €32K 2028 | 2021 | €0 | 181cm 5'11" | 25 | Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 5 | 1,989 | - | - | - | - | |
| 78 | 82 | 4 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €18.5M | €24K 2027 | 2023 | €0 | 183cm 6'0" | 22 | Average 79kg | 174lbs | 10 | 2,009 | - | - | - | - | |
| 77 | 79 | 2 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €12M | €22.5K 2026 | 2022 | €0 | 196cm 6'5" | 24 | High & Stocky 90kg | 198lbs | 7 | 1,617 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 77 | 81 | 4 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €13M | €24.5K 2028 | 2024 | €0 | 195cm 6'4" | 25 | High & Stocky 95kg | 209lbs | 0 | 1,548 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 77 | 83 | 6 | 4 | 3 | L | M / M | €16.5M | €21K 2028 | 2021 | €0 | 174cm 5'8" | 20 | Lean 66kg | 146lbs | 4 | 1,993 | - | - | - | - | |
| 75 | 75 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €5.5M | €23K 2028 | 2019 | €0 | 191cm 6'3" | 26 | High & Average+ 76kg | 168lbs | 1 | 1,685 | - | - | - | - | |
| 75 | 79 | 4 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €7.5M | €20K 2026 | 2022 | €0 | 190cm 6'2" | 22 | High & Stocky 90kg | 198lbs | 5 | 1,989 | - | - | - | - | |
| 75 | 82 | 7 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €10.5M | €20K 2027 | 2024 | €0 | 186cm 6'1" | 22 | High & Average+ 77kg | 170lbs | 8 | 1,712 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 74 | 80 | 6 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €7M | €20.5K 2028 | 2024 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 22 | High & Average 86kg | 190lbs | 8 | 1,880 | - | - | - | - | |
| 74 | 82 | 8 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €9.5M | €17.5K 2027 | 2023 | €0 | 179cm 5'10" | 21 | Lean 74kg | 163lbs | 8 | 1,920 | - | - | - | - | |
| 72 | 81 | 9 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €5.5M | €15.5K 2027 | 2023 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 21 | High & Average 72kg | 159lbs | 7 | 1,710 | - | - | - | - | |
| 72 | 80 | 8 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €4.9M | €12.5K 2028 | 2024 | €0 | 187cm 6'1" | 21 | High & Average+ 70kg | 154lbs | 3 | 1,588 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 71 | 71 | 0 | 1 | 4 | L | M / M | €1.3M | €13K 2026 | 2019 | €0 | 190cm 6'2" | 28 | High & Average 89kg | 196lbs | 0 | 759 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 71 | 71 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.8M | €15.5K 2026 | 2020 | €0 | 183cm 6'0" | 27 | Lean 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 1,869 | - | - | - | - | |
| 71 | 80 | 9 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €3.9M | €11K 2028 | 2024 | €0 | 180cm 5'10" | 21 | Average 75kg | 165lbs | 28 | 1,792 | - | - | - | - | |
| 71 | 76 | 5 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €2.6M | €13K 2028 | 2024 | €0 | 186cm 6'1" | 23 | High & Average 85kg | 187lbs | 0 | 1,810 | - | - | - | - | |
| 69 | 76 | 7 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.9M | €10K 2028 | 2024 | €0 | 198cm 6'5" | 21 | High & Average+ 90kg | 198lbs | 5 | 1,718 | - | - | - | - | |
| 68 | 75 | 7 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €2.4M | €9.1K 2025 | 2019 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 23 | High & Average 81kg | 179lbs | 1 | 1,804 | - | - | - | - | |
| 67 | 76 | 9 | 2 | 4 | L | M / M | €2.1M | €5.8K 2028 | 2024 | €0 | 189cm 6'2" | 21 | High & Average 76kg | 168lbs | 2 | 1,637 | - | - | - | - | |
| 66 | 79 | 13 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €2M | €4.9K 2026 | 2021 | €0 | 186cm 6'1" | 19 | High & Average 83kg | 183lbs | 5 | 1,591 | - | - | - | - | |
| 66 | 71 | 5 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €1000K | €4.6K 2027 | 2024 | €0 | 192cm 6'3" | 24 | High & Average 89kg | 196lbs | 1 | 728 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 66 | 78 | 12 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €2M | €4.9K 2027 | 2023 | €0 | 177cm 5'9" | 20 | Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 1 | 1,681 | - | - | - | - | |
| 65 | 83 | 18 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.8M | €2.3K 2029 | 2024 | €0 | 174cm 5'8" | 18 | Average 67kg | 148lbs | 7 | 1,601 | - | - | - | - | |
| 63 | 75 | 12 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.2M | €4.4K 2026 | 2022 | €0 | 186cm 6'1" | 20 | High & Average 83kg | 183lbs | 0 | 1,541 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 63 | 84 | 21 | 1 | 4 | L | M / M | €1.4M | €500 2029 | 2023 | €0 | 190cm 6'2" | 17 | High & Average 89kg | 196lbs | 21 | 798 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 62 | 73 | 11 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €800K | €2.3K 2027 | 2024 | €0 | 188cm 6'2" | 19 | High & Average 81kg | 179lbs | 1 | 1,394 | - | - | - | - |