Bayer 04 Leverkusen | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 88 | 92 | 4 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €133.5M | €120K 2027 | 2020 | €0 | 177cm 5'9" | 21 | Average 71kg | 157lbs | 103 | 2,166 | - | - | - | - | |
| 86 | 86 | 0 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €47.5M | €115K 2028 | 2023 | €0 | 186cm 6'1" | 31 | High & Average 80kg | 176lbs | 7 | 2,180 | - | - | - | - | |
| 86 | 86 | 0 | 4 | 2 | L | M / M | €68.5M | €135K 2027 | 2023 | €0 | 171cm 5'7" | 28 | Average 68kg | 150lbs | 14 | 2,280 | - | - | - | - | |
| 86 | 87 | 1 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €64.5M | €120K 2025 | 2015 | €0 | 195cm 6'4" | 28 | High & Stocky 94kg | 207lbs | 7 | 1,823 | - | - | - | - | |
| 84 | 84 | 0 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €7M | €80K 2026 | 2018 | €0 | 192cm 6'3" | 34 | High & Average 85kg | 187lbs | 0 | 831 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 84 | 85 | 1 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €48M | €110K 2029 | 2024 | €0 | 173cm 5'8" | 27 | Average 68kg | 150lbs | 4 | 2,218 | - | - | - | - | |
| 84 | 87 | 3 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €55.5M | €105K 2028 | 2020 | €0 | 178cm 5'10" | 25 | Lean 69kg | 152lbs | 7 | 2,224 | - | - | - | - | |
| 84 | 86 | 2 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €54.5M | €94K 2028 | 2021 | €0 | 172cm 5'7" | 23 | Average 65kg | 143lbs | 53 | 2,139 | - | - | - | - | |
| 83 | 83 | 0 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €31M | €94K 2028 | 2021 | €0 | 186cm 6'1" | 29 | High & Average 85kg | 187lbs | 2 | 2,178 | - | - | - | - | |
| 83 | 85 | 2 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €40.5M | €85K 2028 | 2020 | €0 | 192cm 6'3" | 25 | High & Average 84kg | 185lbs | 13 | 1,975 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 82 | 82 | 0 | 4 | 3 | L | M / M | €31M | €100K 2027 | 2020 | €0 | 191cm 6'3" | 28 | High & Average 87kg | 192lbs | 9 | 2,020 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 82 | 88 | 6 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €48.5M | €86K 2028 | 2023 | €0 | 190cm 6'2" | 23 | High & Stocky 91kg | 201lbs | 12 | 2,000 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 81 | 81 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €21.5M | €83K 2027 | 2023 | €0 | 176cm 5'9" | 31 | Average 72kg | 159lbs | 5 | 2,169 | - | - | - | - | |
| 81 | 86 | 5 | 3 | 2 | L | M / M | €36M | €65K 2027 | 2021 | €0 | 184cm 6'0" | 22 | Average 77kg | 170lbs | 29 | 1,923 | - | - | - | - | |
| 79 | 81 | 2 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €20M | €67K 2027 | 2022 | €0 | 187cm 6'1" | 26 | High & Average 84kg | 185lbs | 10 | 1,974 | - | - | - | - | |
| 79 | 79 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €19M | €79K 2029 | 2024 | €0 | 184cm 6'0" | 27 | Lean 71kg | 157lbs | 5 | 2,024 | - | - | - | - | |
| 78 | 85 | 7 | 4 | 3 | L | M / M | €28.5M | €63K 2026 | 2021 | €0 | 174cm 5'8" | 24 | Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 15 | 2,026 | - | - | - | - | |
| 76 | 79 | 3 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €10M | €55K 2028 | 2023 | €0 | 173cm 5'8" | 25 | Lean 68kg | 150lbs | 4 | 1,848 | - | - | - | - | |
| 76 | 83 | 7 | 1 | 4 | R | M / M | €13M | €35.5K 2027 | 2023 | €0 | 196cm 6'5" | 24 | High & Average+ 89kg | 196lbs | 6 | 841 | - | - | - | - | |
| 70 | 82 | 12 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €3.5M | €15K 2029 | 2024 | €0 | 182cm 5'11" | 19 | Average 73kg | 161lbs | 2 | 1,785 | - | - | - | - | |
| 69 | 82 | 13 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €3.3M | €17.5K 2028 | 2023 | €0 | 174cm 5'8" | 21 | Average 69kg | 152lbs | 1 | 1,715 | - | - | - | - | |
| 66 | 66 | 0 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €575K | €12K 2027 | 2012 | €0 | 186cm 6'1" | 30 | High & Average 83kg | 183lbs | 0 | 811 | - | - | - | - | |
| 65 | 74 | 9 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.5M | €9.4K 2025 | 2022 | €0 | 192cm 6'3" | 21 | High & Average+ 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,662 | - | - | - | - | |
| 59 | 82 | 23 | 2 | 4 | L | M / M | €700K | €1.2K 2027 | 2024 | €0 | 186cm 6'1" | 17 | High & Average+ 72kg | 159lbs | 5 | 1,605 | - | - | - | - | |
| 59 | 80 | 21 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €700K | €1.9K 2027 | 2024 | €0 | 192cm 6'3" | 16 | High & Stocky 88kg | 194lbs | 0 | 1,440 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 59 | 75 | 16 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €550K | €2.3K 2027 | 2024 | €0 | 182cm 5'11" | 18 | Average 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,488 | - | - | - | - |