SL Benfica | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 83 | 83 | 0 | 5 | 2 | L | M / M | €12M | €16.5K 2025 | 2023 | €0 | 180cm 5'10" | 36 | Unique 69kg | 152lbs | 10 | 2,173 | - | - | - | - | |
| 81 | 81 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €4.6M | €12.5K 2025 | 2020 | €0 | 183cm 6'0" | 36 | Average 78kg | 172lbs | 1 | 1,934 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 81 | 85 | 4 | 3 | 5 | R | M / M | €36.5M | €16.5K 2028 | 2023 | €0 | 175cm 5'8" | 23 | Average 72kg | 159lbs | 32 | 2,210 | - | - | - | - | |
| 80 | 83 | 3 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €28.5M | €18.5K 2029 | 2024 | €0 | 186cm 6'1" | 25 | High & Average 78kg | 172lbs | 7 | 2,034 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 80 | 80 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €21M | €18.5K 2027 | 2022 | €0 | 179cm 5'10" | 28 | Lean 71kg | 157lbs | 3 | 2,188 | - | - | - | - | |
| 79 | 84 | 5 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €24.5M | €13K 2027 | 2017 | €0 | 184cm 6'0" | 24 | Lean 76kg | 168lbs | 6 | 1,894 | - | - | - | - | |
| 79 | 82 | 3 | 3 | 5 | R | M / M | €21M | €15.5K 2027 | 2022 | €0 | 183cm 6'0" | 26 | Average 75kg | 165lbs | 7 | 2,143 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 79 | 87 | 8 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €36M | €11K 2027 | 2022 | €0 | 187cm 6'1" | 20 | High & Average 82kg | 181lbs | 68 | 1,852 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 78 | 81 | 3 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €18.5M | €14.5K 2029 | 2024 | €0 | 175cm 5'8" | 25 | Lean 66kg | 146lbs | 9 | 2,042 | - | - | - | - | |
| 78 | 81 | 3 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €18.5M | €16.5K 2028 | 2023 | €0 | 186cm 6'1" | 26 | High & Average 82kg | 181lbs | 4 | 1,906 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 78 | 86 | 8 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €27.5M | €9.3K 2028 | 2023 | €0 | 199cm 6'6" | 22 | High & Average+ 86kg | 190lbs | 12 | 854 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 77 | 78 | 1 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €12.5M | €14.5K 2027 | 2022 | €0 | 176cm 5'9" | 26 | Average 70kg | 154lbs | 32 | 2,179 | - | - | - | - | |
| 77 | 80 | 3 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €14M | €13.5K 2029 | 2024 | €0 | 173cm 5'8" | 25 | Average 68kg | 150lbs | 8 | 1,916 | - | - | - | - | |
| 76 | 81 | 5 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €11.5M | €11.5K 2029 | 2024 | €0 | 174cm 5'8" | 24 | Lean 67kg | 148lbs | 13 | 2,001 | - | - | - | - | |
| 75 | 81 | 6 | 4 | 2 | L | M / M | €9M | €11K 2029 | 2024 | €0 | 175cm 5'8" | 24 | Average 66kg | 146lbs | 5 | 1,987 | - | - | - | - | |
| 74 | 83 | 9 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €9M | €9.2K 2028 | 2019 | €0 | 187cm 6'1" | 22 | High & Average 81kg | 179lbs | 8 | 1,758 | - | - | - | - | |
| 74 | 83 | 9 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €9.5M | €10.5K 2028 | 2020 | €0 | 176cm 5'9" | 23 | Average 73kg | 161lbs | 4 | 1,796 | - | - | - | - | |
| 73 | 82 | 9 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €6.5M | €8.5K 2025 | 2020 | €0 | 180cm 5'10" | 23 | Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 10 | 1,811 | - | - | - | - | |
| 73 | 79 | 6 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €4.9M | €10.5K 2028 | 2023 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 23 | High & Average 79kg | 174lbs | 3 | 1,922 | - | - | - | - | |
| 73 | 83 | 10 | 3 | 4 | L | M / M | €6.5M | €7.1K 2029 | 2024 | €0 | 186cm 6'1" | 21 | High & Average+ 78kg | 172lbs | 7 | 1,968 | - | - | - | - | |
| 72 | 82 | 10 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €5M | €7.9K 2028 | 2023 | €0 | 176cm 5'9" | 20 | Lean 69kg | 152lbs | 35 | 1,792 | - | - | - | - | |
| 70 | 84 | 14 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €3.7M | €2.5K 2029 | 2024 | €0 | 166cm 5'5" | 18 | Short & Lean- 63kg | 139lbs | 17 | 1,757 | - | - | - | - | |
| 68 | 80 | 12 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €2.6M | €3.2K 2027 | 2021 | €0 | 190cm 6'2" | 22 | High & Stocky 94kg | 207lbs | 8 | 946 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 66 | 79 | 13 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €2M | €3K 2026 | 2022 | €0 | 188cm 6'2" | 22 | High & Average 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,405 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 65 | 81 | 16 | 1 | 5 | L | M / M | €1.6M | €1K 2028 | 2022 | €0 | 182cm 5'11" | 19 | Average 80kg | 176lbs | 16 | 795 | - | - | - | - | |
| 64 | 79 | 15 | 3 | 2 | R | M / M | €1.4M | €1.7K 2028 | 2023 | €0 | 182cm 5'11" | 19 | Lean 64kg | 141lbs | 0 | 1,676 | - | - | - | - |