Borussia Dortmund | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 88 | 90 | 2 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €86M | €82K 2028 | 2021 | €0 | 195cm 6'4" | 26 | High & Average 88kg | 194lbs | 42 | 913 | - | - | - | - | |
| 85 | 85 | 0 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €54.5M | €82K 2026 | 2019 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 28 | Lean 83kg | 183lbs | 4 | 2,144 | - | - | - | - | |
| 85 | 88 | 3 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €66M | €61K 2027 | 2022 | €0 | 191cm 6'3" | 24 | High & Average 86kg | 190lbs | 30 | 2,076 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 84 | 84 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €40.5M | €72K 2027 | 2023 | €0 | 178cm 5'10" | 30 | Average 76kg | 168lbs | 3 | 2,305 | - | - | - | - | |
| 84 | 84 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €43M | €81K 2028 | 2024 | €0 | 187cm 6'1" | 28 | High & Average 82kg | 181lbs | 9 | 2,102 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 82 | 83 | 1 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €29M | €57K 2026 | 2022 | €0 | 195cm 6'4" | 28 | High & Stocky 99kg | 218lbs | 8 | 1,896 | - | - | - | - | |
| 82 | 84 | 2 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €38M | €57K 2026 | 2021 | €0 | 176cm 5'9" | 25 | Unique 68kg | 150lbs | 19 | 2,082 | - | - | - | - | |
| 81 | 81 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €13M | €50K 2026 | 2024 | €0 | 181cm 5'11" | 33 | Lean 78kg | 172lbs | 2 | 2,177 | - | - | - | - | |
| 81 | 81 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €21.5M | €50K 2026 | 2020 | €0 | 186cm 6'1" | 30 | High & Stocky 86kg | 190lbs | 12 | 2,255 | - | - | - | - | |
| 81 | 82 | 1 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €26M | €50K 2028 | 2024 | €0 | 189cm 6'2" | 27 | High & Average 86kg | 190lbs | 2 | 1,904 | - | - | - | - | |
| 80 | 85 | 5 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €29M | €40.5K 2028 | 2023 | €0 | 194cm 6'4" | 23 | High & Average 80kg | 176lbs | 17 | 2,194 | - | - | - | - | |
| 79 | 79 | 0 | 3 | 4 | L | M / M | €15.5M | €46.5K 2027 | 2023 | €0 | 187cm 6'1" | 29 | High & Average 82kg | 181lbs | 3 | 2,130 | - | - | - | - | |
| 79 | 80 | 1 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €19M | €44.5K 2028 | 2023 | €0 | 183cm 6'0" | 26 | Average 82kg | 181lbs | 6 | 2,041 | - | - | - | - | |
| 79 | 86 | 7 | 4 | 4 | L | M / M | €35.5M | €46.5K 2027 | 2022 | €0 | 180cm 5'10" | 22 | Lean 77kg | 170lbs | 145 | 2,015 | - | - | - | - | |
| 79 | 85 | 6 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €26.5M | €38K 2025 | 2020 | €0 | 168cm 5'6" | 22 | Short & Lean 60kg | 132lbs | 11 | 2,044 | - | - | - | - | |
| 78 | 85 | 7 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €29M | €36.5K 2029 | 2024 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 21 | High & Average+ 72kg | 159lbs | 10 | 1,958 | - | - | - | - | |
| 77 | 86 | 9 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €23M | €23.5K 2028 | 2022 | €0 | 179cm 5'10" | 19 | Lean 77kg | 170lbs | 69 | 1,808 | - | - | - | - | |
| 75 | 75 | 0 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.8M | €27K 2026 | 2022 | €0 | 195cm 6'4" | 33 | High & Average 88kg | 194lbs | 1 | 760 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 75 | 82 | 7 | 4 | 2 | R | M / M | €11.5M | €27K 2026 | 2019 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 21 | High & Average 79kg | 174lbs | 33 | 1,916 | - | - | - | - | |
| 68 | 78 | 10 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.3M | €9.2K 2025 | 2022 | €0 | 191cm 6'3" | 23 | High & Average 85kg | 187lbs | 3 | 625 | - | - | - | - | |
| 67 | 87 | 20 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.8M | €4.5K 2027 | 2023 | €0 | 170cm 5'6" | 18 | Short & Lean 67kg | 148lbs | 50 | 1,618 | - | - | - | - | |
| 66 | 82 | 16 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €2.2M | €3.8K 2028 | 2024 | €0 | 175cm 5'8" | 18 | Lean 68kg | 150lbs | 1 | 1,569 | - | - | - | - | |
| 65 | 83 | 18 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.8M | €3.4K 2028 | 2024 | €0 | 184cm 6'0" | 18 | Average 72kg | 159lbs | 5 | 1,713 | - | - | - | - | |
| 63 | 83 | 20 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €1.3M | €2K 2025 | 2024 | €0 | 181cm 5'11" | 18 | Stocky 74kg | 163lbs | 1 | 1,704 | - | - | - | - | |
| 61 | 81 | 20 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €875K | €3.1K 2025 | 2024 | €0 | 188cm 6'2" | 19 | High & Average 77kg | 170lbs | 3 | 1,408 | - | - | - | - | |
| 60 | 84 | 24 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €725K | €500 2026 | 2024 | €0 | 189cm 6'2" | 17 | High & Average+ 79kg | 174lbs | 1 | 1,369 | - | - | - | - |