Olympique de Marseille | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 83 | 83 | 0 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €35.5M | €72K 2026 | 2024 | €0 | 191cm 6'3" | 29 | High & Average+ 80kg | 176lbs | 7 | 2,297 | - | - | - | - | |
| 81 | 81 | 0 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €13M | €43K 2027 | 2024 | €0 | 189cm 6'2" | 32 | High & Average 84kg | 185lbs | 3 | 1,026 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 80 | 80 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €18.5M | €52K 2025 | 2020 | €0 | 187cm 6'1" | 28 | High & Average 84kg | 185lbs | 8 | 2,091 | - | - | - | - | |
| 80 | 85 | 5 | 4 | 5 | L | M / M | €32.5M | €47K 2029 | 2024 | €0 | 181cm 5'11" | 22 | Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 16 | 2,016 | - | - | - | - | |
| 79 | 79 | 0 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €12.5M | €46.5K 2027 | 2023 | €0 | 188cm 6'2" | 31 | High & Average+ 80kg | 176lbs | 4 | 2,100 | - | - | - | - | |
| 79 | 83 | 4 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €22M | €44.5K 2026 | 2021 | €0 | 187cm 6'1" | 25 | High & Average 85kg | 187lbs | 4 | 1,865 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 78 | 78 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €12M | €44.5K 2026 | 2019 | €0 | 172cm 5'7" | 29 | Average 67kg | 148lbs | 0 | 2,072 | - | - | - | - | |
| 77 | 77 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €9M | €41.5K 2025 | 2022 | €0 | 182cm 5'11" | 29 | Average 81kg | 179lbs | 2 | 1,912 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 77 | 81 | 4 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €13.5M | €34K 2025 | 2021 | €0 | 186cm 6'1" | 24 | High & Average 78kg | 172lbs | 2 | 1,821 | - | - | - | - | |
| 76 | 76 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €8M | €44K 2025 | 2022 | €0 | 171cm 5'7" | 27 | Average 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 1,972 | - | - | - | - | |
| 76 | 77 | 1 | 5 | 3 | R | M / M | €8.5M | €40.5K 2027 | 2022 | €0 | 180cm 5'10" | 27 | Lean 67kg | 148lbs | 4 | 1,991 | - | - | - | - | |
| 76 | 80 | 4 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €11M | €35.5K 2028 | 2020 | €0 | 181cm 5'11" | 22 | Average 78kg | 172lbs | 7 | 1,948 | - | - | - | - | |
| 76 | 82 | 6 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €12M | €33.5K 2029 | 2024 | €0 | 181cm 5'11" | 21 | Average 77kg | 170lbs | 18 | 1,932 | - | - | - | - | |
| 76 | 82 | 6 | 3 | 2 | L | M / M | €11.5M | €32K 2028 | 2024 | €0 | 174cm 5'8" | 22 | Lean 68kg | 150lbs | 7 | 2,036 | - | - | - | - | |
| 74 | 76 | 2 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €3.6M | €28K 2026 | 2023 | €0 | 188cm 6'2" | 28 | High & Average+ 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 893 | - | - | - | - | |
| 74 | 74 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €3.8M | €34K 2026 | 2023 | €0 | 184cm 6'0" | 28 | Average 78kg | 172lbs | 5 | 1,979 | - | - | - | - | |
| 74 | 78 | 4 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €6M | €34K 2028 | 2024 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 24 | High & Stocky 78kg | 172lbs | -1 | 1,809 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 74 | 84 | 10 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €9.5M | €26.5K 2025 | 2021 | €0 | 178cm 5'10" | 21 | Average 74kg | 163lbs | 2 | 1,888 | - | - | - | - | |
| 73 | 73 | 0 | 3 | 2 | L | M / M | €2.8M | €31.5K 2028 | 2024 | €0 | 182cm 5'11" | 28 | Average 73kg | 161lbs | 1 | 1,836 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 73 | 76 | 3 | 1 | 4 | R | M / M | €3.1M | €24.5K 2027 | 2024 | €0 | 190cm 6'2" | 26 | High & Average 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 798 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 73 | 75 | 2 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €3.3M | €30K 2028 | 2024 | €0 | 188cm 6'2" | 26 | High & Average 86kg | 190lbs | 1 | 1,782 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 73 | 78 | 5 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €4.2M | €25.5K 2028 | 2024 | €0 | 183cm 6'0" | 22 | Average 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,561 | - | - | - | - | |
| 72 | 73 | 1 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.5M | €26.5K 2026 | 2021 | €0 | 183cm 6'0" | 26 | Average 70kg | 154lbs | 2 | 1,917 | - | - | - | - | |
| 72 | 80 | 8 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €5M | €25K 2029 | 2024 | €0 | 188cm 6'2" | 22 | High & Average+ 76kg | 168lbs | 8 | 1,905 | - | - | - | - | |
| 72 | 84 | 12 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €5.5M | €16.5K 2028 | 2022 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 19 | High & Average 78kg | 172lbs | 10 | 1,840 | - | - | - | - | |
| 66 | 75 | 9 | 3 | 4 | L | M / M | €1.9M | €8.6K 2026 | 2023 | €0 | 179cm 5'10" | 20 | Lean 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 1,736 | - | - | - | - | |
| 65 | 73 | 8 | 3 | 2 | L | M / M | €1.5M | €3.5K 2025 | 2022 | €0 | 178cm 5'10" | 18 | Lean 68kg | 150lbs | 1 | 1,719 | - | - | - | - | |
| 61 | 75 | 14 | 3 | 2 | L | M / M | €750K | €2.9K 2026 | 2024 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 18 | High & Average+ 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,471 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 61 | 79 | 18 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €825K | €1.5K 2027 | 2024 | €0 | 168cm 5'6" | 17 | Short & Lean- 62kg | 137lbs | 0 | 1,532 | - | - | - | - | |
| 59 | 75 | 16 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €550K | €800 2027 | 2024 | €0 | 178cm 5'10" | 17 | Lean 64kg | 141lbs | 0 | 1,561 | - | - | - | - |