Aston Villa | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 86 | 86 | 0 | 1 | 4 | R | M / M | €36M | €130K 2029 | 2020 | €0 | 195cm 6'4" | 31 | High & Stocky 88kg | 194lbs | 11 | 1,197 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 84 | 84 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €43M | €170K 2028 | 2020 | €0 | 180cm 5'10" | 28 | Average 70kg | 154lbs | 10 | 2,154 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 83 | 84 | 1 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €41.5M | €135K 2027 | 2023 | €0 | 176cm 5'9" | 27 | Average 72kg | 159lbs | 17 | 2,203 | - | - | - | - | |
| 83 | 85 | 2 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €42.5M | €105K 2027 | 2022 | €0 | 184cm 6'0" | 24 | Lean 68kg | 150lbs | 21 | 2,054 | - | - | - | - | |
| 82 | 83 | 1 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €31.5M | €115K 2028 | 2019 | €0 | 183cm 6'0" | 26 | Lean 77kg | 170lbs | 12 | 2,024 | - | - | - | - | |
| 81 | 81 | 0 | 3 | 2 | L | M / M | €25.5M | €120K 2027 | 2018 | €0 | 178cm 5'10" | 29 | Stocky 68kg | 150lbs | 9 | 2,224 | - | - | - | - | |
| 81 | 82 | 1 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €31M | €110K 2027 | 2025 | €0 | 176cm 5'9" | 25 | Unique 68kg | 150lbs | 19 | 2,052 | - | - | - | - | |
| 81 | 81 | 0 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €24M | €105K 2028 | 2023 | €0 | 191cm 6'3" | 27 | High & Average+ 80kg | 176lbs | 20 | 2,011 | - | - | - | - | |
| 81 | 85 | 4 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €37.5M | €86K 2030 | 2024 | €0 | 188cm 6'2" | 21 | High & Average 80kg | 176lbs | 16 | 2,137 | - | - | - | - | |
| 80 | 80 | 0 | 3 | 1 | L | M / M | €18M | €99K 2026 | 2022 | €0 | 178cm 5'10" | 30 | Unique 74kg | 163lbs | 7 | 2,188 | - | - | - | - | |
| 80 | 80 | 0 | 4 | 3 | L | M / M | €21M | €120K 2026 | 2023 | €0 | 182cm 5'11" | 28 | Average 76kg | 168lbs | 12 | 2,052 | - | - | - | - | |
| 80 | 80 | 0 | 4 | 2 | L | M / M | €23M | €110K 2027 | 2021 | €0 | 178cm 5'10" | 26 | Lean 77kg | 170lbs | 12 | 2,016 | - | - | - | - | |
| 80 | 80 | 0 | 5 | 3 | R | M / M | €23M | €110K 2028 | 2015 | €0 | 186cm 6'1" | 26 | Unique 70kg | 154lbs | 55 | 2,036 | - | - | - | - | |
| 79 | 80 | 1 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €19M | €93K 2027 | 2020 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 26 | High & Average 74kg | 163lbs | 19 | 2,049 | - | - | - | - | |
| 79 | 84 | 5 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €25M | €80K 2029 | 2024 | €0 | 178cm 5'10" | 22 | Lean 68kg | 150lbs | 25 | 2,088 | - | - | - | - | |
| 79 | 83 | 4 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €23.5M | €80K 2029 | 2024 | €0 | 192cm 6'3" | 22 | High & Average+ 76kg | 168lbs | 22 | 2,026 | - | - | - | - | |
| 78 | 78 | 0 | 3 | 2 | L | M / M | €9.5M | €85K 2026 | 2019 | €0 | 196cm 6'5" | 31 | High & Average 77kg | 170lbs | 2 | 1,821 | - | - | - | - | |
| 78 | 82 | 4 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €20M | €81K 2027 | 2017 | €0 | 180cm 5'10" | 23 | Average 72kg | 159lbs | 27 | 2,108 | - | - | - | - | |
| 77 | 77 | 0 | 4 | 5 | R | M / M | €10M | €87K 2027 | 2024 | €0 | 186cm 6'1" | 30 | High & Average 76kg | 168lbs | 6 | 2,056 | - | - | - | - | |
| 77 | 78 | 1 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €11M | €79K 2029 | 2023 | €0 | 190cm 6'2" | 26 | High & Average 86kg | 190lbs | 9 | 1,774 | - | - | - | - | |
| 74 | 74 | 0 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €725K | €53K 2025 | 2022 | €0 | 198cm 6'5" | 34 | High & Average 89kg | 196lbs | 1 | 900 | - | - | - | - | |
| 73 | 82 | 9 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €6.5M | €43K 2029 | 2025 | €0 | 183cm 6'0" | 21 | Average 82kg | 181lbs | 3 | 1,963 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 70 | 70 | 0 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €1.4M | €42.5K 2025 | 2019 | €0 | 191cm 6'3" | 28 | High & Stocky 77kg | 170lbs | 2 | 1,575 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 70 | 77 | 7 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €3M | €29K 2028 | 2021 | €0 | 183cm 6'0" | 20 | Average 70kg | 154lbs | 1 | 1,801 | - | - | - | - |