Aston Villa | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 87 | 87 | 0 | 1 | 4 | R | M / M | €42M | €145K 2029 | 2020 | €0 | 195cm 6'4" | 31 | High & Stocky 88kg | 194lbs | 11 | 1,193 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 85 | 85 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €55M | €185K 2028 | 2020 | €0 | 180cm 5'10" | 28 | Average 70kg | 154lbs | 10 | 2,163 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 82 | 82 | 0 | 3 | 2 | L | M / M | €29.5M | €130K 2027 | 2018 | €0 | 178cm 5'10" | 29 | Stocky 68kg | 150lbs | 9 | 2,244 | - | - | - | - | |
| 82 | 82 | 0 | 4 | 2 | L | M / M | €33.5M | €125K 2027 | 2021 | €0 | 178cm 5'10" | 26 | Lean 77kg | 170lbs | 12 | 2,060 | - | - | - | - | |
| 82 | 84 | 2 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €35.5M | €98K 2027 | 2022 | €0 | 184cm 6'0" | 24 | Lean 68kg | 150lbs | 21 | 2,024 | - | - | - | - | |
| 82 | 83 | 1 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €30.5M | €115K 2028 | 2023 | €0 | 191cm 6'3" | 27 | High & Average+ 80kg | 176lbs | 20 | 2,014 | - | - | - | - | |
| 81 | 82 | 1 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €29.5M | €115K 2027 | 2023 | €0 | 176cm 5'9" | 27 | Average 72kg | 159lbs | 17 | 2,139 | - | - | - | - | |
| 81 | 83 | 2 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €28M | €105K 2028 | 2019 | €0 | 183cm 6'0" | 26 | Lean 77kg | 170lbs | 12 | 1,991 | - | - | - | - | |
| 80 | 80 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €14.5M | €99K 2026 | 2022 | €0 | 186cm 6'1" | 31 | High & Stocky 79kg | 174lbs | 1 | 1,878 | - | - | - | - | |
| 79 | 79 | 0 | 3 | 1 | L | M / M | €15M | €93K 2026 | 2022 | €0 | 178cm 5'10" | 30 | Unique 74kg | 163lbs | 7 | 2,181 | - | - | - | - | |
| 79 | 79 | 0 | 3 | 2 | L | M / M | €12M | €93K 2026 | 2019 | €0 | 196cm 6'5" | 31 | High & Average 77kg | 170lbs | 2 | 1,836 | - | - | - | - | |
| 79 | 80 | 1 | 3 | 2 | R | M / M | €19M | €93K 2027 | 2020 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 26 | High & Average 74kg | 163lbs | 19 | 2,049 | - | - | - | - | |
| 79 | 85 | 6 | 3 | 4 | L | M / M | €26.5M | €80K 2029 | 2024 | €0 | 178cm 5'10" | 22 | Lean 63kg | 139lbs | 25 | 2,088 | - | - | - | - | |
| 78 | 78 | 0 | 4 | 5 | R | M / M | €13.5M | €93K 2027 | 2024 | €0 | 186cm 6'1" | 30 | High & Average 76kg | 168lbs | 6 | 2,055 | - | - | - | - | |
| 78 | 78 | 0 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €15M | €93K 2026 | 2021 | €0 | 172cm 5'7" | 27 | Stocky 72kg | 159lbs | 5 | 2,139 | - | - | - | - | |
| 78 | 82 | 4 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €20M | €81K 2027 | 2017 | €0 | 180cm 5'10" | 23 | Average 72kg | 159lbs | 27 | 2,108 | - | - | - | - | |
| 78 | 84 | 6 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €21M | €73K 2029 | 2024 | €0 | 192cm 6'3" | 22 | High & Average+ 76kg | 168lbs | 22 | 1,970 | - | - | - | - | |
| 75 | 83 | 8 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €12.5M | €64K 2027 | 2023 | €0 | 187cm 6'1" | 20 | High & Average 70kg | 154lbs | 18 | 1,848 | - | - | - | - | |
| 75 | 82 | 7 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €11.5M | €57K 2029 | 2024 | €0 | 188cm 6'2" | 21 | High & Average 80kg | 176lbs | 16 | 1,966 | - | - | - | - | |
| 75 | 83 | 8 | 4 | 5 | R | M / M | €12.5M | €67K 2029 | 2024 | €0 | 179cm 5'10" | 22 | Lean 67kg | 148lbs | 11 | 1,851 | - | - | - | - | |
| 74 | 74 | 0 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €725K | €53K 2025 | 2022 | €0 | 198cm 6'5" | 34 | High & Average 89kg | 196lbs | 1 | 900 | - | - | - | - | |
| 72 | 72 | 0 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €2M | €55K 2025 | 2019 | €0 | 191cm 6'3" | 28 | High & Stocky 77kg | 170lbs | 2 | 1,634 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 68 | 75 | 7 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.1M | €19.5K 2028 | 2024 | €0 | 194cm 6'4" | 24 | High & Average 87kg | 192lbs | 2 | 693 | - | - | - | - | |
| 67 | 80 | 13 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.3M | €7.1K 2028 | 2024 | €0 | 184cm 6'0" | 18 | Lean 77kg | 170lbs | 2 | 1,735 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 66 | 76 | 10 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €1.8M | €15K 2028 | 2021 | €0 | 183cm 6'0" | 20 | Average 70kg | 154lbs | 1 | 1,722 | - | - | - | - |