1. FSV Mainz 05 | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 78 | 78 | 0 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €15M | €30.5K 2028 | 2024 | €0 | 180cm 5'10" | 27 | Average 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 2,091 | - | - | - | - | |
| 78 | 84 | 6 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €22.5M | €29K 2027 | 2018 | €0 | 181cm 5'11" | 23 | Average 79kg | 174lbs | 16 | 2,002 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 76 | 76 | 0 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €6M | €26.5K 2026 | 2021 | €0 | 181cm 5'11" | 31 | Lean 74kg | 163lbs | 4 | 2,036 | - | - | - | - | |
| 76 | 76 | 0 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €5M | €21K 2028 | 2017 | €0 | 194cm 6'4" | 29 | High & Stocky 96kg | 212lbs | 0 | 917 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 76 | 78 | 2 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €8M | €24.5K 2026 | 2023 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 27 | High & Average 82kg | 181lbs | 0 | 1,783 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 75 | 75 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €4.6M | €23K 2026 | 2022 | €0 | 183cm 6'0" | 30 | Average 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,967 | - | - | - | - | |
| 75 | 75 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €4.8M | €23K 2026 | 2023 | €0 | 172cm 5'7" | 30 | Average 68kg | 150lbs | 1 | 1,929 | - | - | - | - | |
| 75 | 76 | 1 | 3 | 5 | R | M / M | €6M | €23K 2026 | 2022 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 27 | High & Average+ 76kg | 168lbs | 2 | 1,968 | - | - | - | - | |
| 75 | 78 | 3 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €7.5M | €24K 2028 | 2024 | €0 | 177cm 5'9" | 25 | Average 74kg | 163lbs | 3 | 2,039 | - | - | - | - | |
| 74 | 74 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €3.1M | €21.5K 2026 | 2021 | €0 | 183cm 6'0" | 31 | Average 80kg | 176lbs | 1 | 2,020 | - | - | - | - | |
| 74 | 78 | 4 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €5.5M | €20.5K 2027 | 2023 | €0 | 190cm 6'2" | 25 | High & Average 86kg | 190lbs | 1 | 1,582 | - | - | - | - | |
| 73 | 73 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.6M | €19.5K 2025 | 2022 | €0 | 187cm 6'1" | 30 | High & Average 87kg | 192lbs | 2 | 1,941 | - | - | - | - | |
| 73 | 73 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.5M | €23.5K 2026 | 2016 | €0 | 188cm 6'2" | 32 | High & Average 85kg | 187lbs | 0 | 1,945 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 73 | 81 | 8 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €7M | €16K 2027 | 2020 | €0 | 169cm 5'6" | 21 | Unique 67kg | 148lbs | 6 | 1,855 | - | - | - | - | |
| 72 | 72 | 0 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €1.5M | €17.5K 2025 | 2010 | €0 | 192cm 6'3" | 32 | High & Average 88kg | 194lbs | 0 | 1,521 | - | - | - | - | |
| 72 | 77 | 5 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €3.1M | €17.5K 2026 | 2022 | €0 | 189cm 6'2" | 26 | High & Average 83kg | 183lbs | 5 | 1,699 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 71 | 80 | 9 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €4.1M | €14.5K 2028 | 2024 | €0 | 177cm 5'9" | 23 | Average 76kg | 168lbs | 1 | 1,885 | - | - | - | - | |
| 71 | 71 | 0 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €600K | €12.5K 2025 | 2023 | €0 | 191cm 6'3" | 33 | High & Average 90kg | 198lbs | 0 | 839 | - | - | - | - | |
| 71 | 74 | 3 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.4M | €17K 2025 | 2022 | €0 | 189cm 6'2" | 26 | High & Average+ 82kg | 181lbs | 2 | 1,893 | - | - | - | - | |
| 71 | 80 | 9 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €4.2M | €14K 2027 | 2024 | €0 | 175cm 5'8" | 21 | Stocky 82kg | 181lbs | 3 | 1,761 | - | - | - | - | |
| 68 | 82 | 14 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.9M | €8.6K 2026 | 2022 | €0 | 180cm 5'10" | 20 | Lean 77kg | 170lbs | 6 | 1,656 | - | - | - | - | |
| 67 | 77 | 10 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.2M | €5.8K 2028 | 2024 | €0 | 180cm 5'10" | 21 | Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,725 | - | - | - | - | |
| 66 | 85 | 19 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.2M | €4.9K 2025 | 2022 | €0 | 192cm 6'3" | 19 | High & Average+ 83kg | 183lbs | 15 | 1,578 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 63 | 73 | 10 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €925K | €3.3K 2027 | 2021 | €0 | 192cm 6'3" | 22 | High & Average 88kg | 194lbs | 0 | 691 | - | - | - | - | |
| 59 | 75 | 16 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €575K | €2.3K 2026 | 2024 | €0 | 178cm 5'10" | 19 | Average 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,676 | - | - | - | - | |
| 58 | 78 | 20 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €525K | €1.1K 2027 | 2024 | €0 | 189cm 6'2" | 18 | High & Average 85kg | 187lbs | 0 | 1,436 | - | - | - | - |