1. FSV Mainz 05 | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 80 | 85 | 5 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €32M | €34K 2027 | 2018 | €0 | 181cm 5'11" | 23 | Average 79kg | 174lbs | 16 | 2,010 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 79 | 79 | 0 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €18.5M | €33.5K 2028 | 2024 | €0 | 180cm 5'10" | 27 | Average 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 2,120 | - | - | - | - | |
| 78 | 78 | 0 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €9.5M | €24K 2028 | 2017 | €0 | 194cm 6'4" | 29 | High & Stocky 96kg | 212lbs | 0 | 911 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 77 | 83 | 6 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €15.5M | €22.5K 2028 | 2024 | €0 | 176cm 5'9" | 23 | Average 67kg | 148lbs | 1 | 1,964 | - | - | - | - | |
| 77 | 77 | 0 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €8.5M | €28.5K 2026 | 2021 | €0 | 181cm 5'11" | 31 | Lean 74kg | 163lbs | 4 | 2,055 | - | - | - | - | |
| 77 | 77 | 0 | 3 | 5 | R | M / M | €10M | €26K 2026 | 2022 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 27 | High & Average+ 76kg | 168lbs | 2 | 1,979 | - | - | - | - | |
| 76 | 76 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €6.5M | €24.5K 2026 | 2023 | €0 | 172cm 5'7" | 30 | Average 68kg | 150lbs | 1 | 1,949 | - | - | - | - | |
| 76 | 82 | 6 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €12M | €19.5K 2027 | 2020 | €0 | 169cm 5'6" | 21 | Unique 67kg | 148lbs | 6 | 1,923 | - | - | - | - | |
| 75 | 75 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €4.6M | €23K 2026 | 2022 | €0 | 183cm 6'0" | 30 | Average 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,967 | - | - | - | - | |
| 75 | 77 | 2 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €6M | €23K 2026 | 2023 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 27 | High & Average 82kg | 181lbs | 0 | 1,776 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 75 | 78 | 3 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €6.5M | €22K 2027 | 2023 | €0 | 190cm 6'2" | 25 | High & Average 86kg | 190lbs | 1 | 1,590 | - | - | - | - | |
| 74 | 74 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €3.5M | €21.5K 2025 | 2022 | €0 | 187cm 6'1" | 30 | High & Average 87kg | 192lbs | 2 | 1,956 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 74 | 75 | 1 | 3 | 5 | L | M / M | €5M | €23.5K 2028 | 2025 | €0 | 170cm 5'6" | 26 | Short & Lean- 70kg | 154lbs | 2 | 1,848 | - | - | - | - | |
| 74 | 76 | 2 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €5.5M | €22.5K 2028 | 2024 | €0 | 177cm 5'9" | 25 | Average 74kg | 163lbs | 3 | 2,035 | - | - | - | - | |
| 73 | 73 | 0 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €2M | €19.5K 2025 | 2010 | €0 | 192cm 6'3" | 32 | High & Average 88kg | 194lbs | 0 | 1,530 | - | - | - | - | |
| 73 | 73 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.2M | €19.5K 2026 | 2021 | €0 | 183cm 6'0" | 31 | Average 80kg | 176lbs | 1 | 2,013 | - | - | - | - | |
| 73 | 75 | 2 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €3.6M | €17K 2028 | 2025 | €0 | 187cm 6'1" | 24 | High & Average 88kg | 194lbs | 2 | 1,777 | - | - | - | - | |
| 72 | 74 | 2 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €2.6M | €17.5K 2026 | 2022 | €0 | 189cm 6'2" | 26 | High & Average 83kg | 183lbs | 5 | 1,699 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 72 | 81 | 9 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €5.5M | €15.5K 2027 | 2024 | €0 | 175cm 5'8" | 21 | Stocky 82kg | 181lbs | 3 | 1,765 | - | - | - | - | |
| 70 | 70 | 0 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €525K | €11K 2025 | 2023 | €0 | 191cm 6'3" | 33 | High & Average 90kg | 198lbs | 0 | 839 | - | - | - | - | |
| 68 | 77 | 9 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.6M | €6.8K 2028 | 2024 | €0 | 180cm 5'10" | 21 | Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,746 | - | - | - | - | |
| 68 | 82 | 14 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.9M | €6.8K 2025 | 2022 | €0 | 192cm 6'3" | 19 | High & Average+ 83kg | 183lbs | 15 | 1,602 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 64 | 74 | 10 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.1M | €3.7K 2027 | 2021 | €0 | 192cm 6'3" | 22 | High & Average 88kg | 194lbs | 0 | 691 | - | - | - | - | |
| 60 | 76 | 16 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €625K | €2.3K 2028 | 2024 | €0 | 178cm 5'10" | 19 | Average 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,686 | - | - | - | - | |
| 58 | 78 | 20 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €525K | €1.1K 2027 | 2024 | €0 | 189cm 6'2" | 18 | High & Average 85kg | 187lbs | 0 | 1,436 | - | - | - | - |