Queens Park Rangers | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 74 | 75 | 1 | 4 | 2 | R | M / M | €5M | €16.5K 2025 | 2017 | €0 | 171cm 5'7" | 26 | Average 64kg | 141lbs | 3 | 1,811 | - | - | - | - | |
| 73 | 74 | 1 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.3M | €11.5K 2026 | 2024 | €0 | 187cm 6'1" | 30 | High & Average 77kg | 170lbs | 0 | 817 | - | - | - | - | |
| 72 | 72 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.1M | €12.5K 2025 | 2023 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 33 | High & Average 82kg | 181lbs | 0 | 1,589 | - | - | - | - | |
| 72 | 75 | 3 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €2.7M | €12.5K 2026 | 2022 | €0 | 188cm 6'2" | 26 | High & Average+ 70kg | 154lbs | 1 | 1,609 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 72 | 78 | 6 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €3.7M | €11.5K 2029 | 2024 | €0 | 192cm 6'3" | 24 | High & Average+ 81kg | 179lbs | 0 | 1,971 | - | - | - | - | |
| 72 | 81 | 9 | 3 | 2 | R | M / M | €5.5M | €11.5K 2025 | 2021 | €0 | 170cm 5'6" | 22 | Short & Lean- 59kg | 130lbs | 6 | 1,763 | - | - | - | - | |
| 71 | 72 | 1 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €2M | €11K 2025 | 2022 | €0 | 175cm 5'8" | 27 | Average 68kg | 150lbs | 1 | 1,936 | - | - | - | - | |
| 71 | 74 | 3 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €2.2M | €11K 2027 | 2021 | €0 | 191cm 6'3" | 26 | High & Average+ 65kg | 143lbs | 3 | 1,809 | - | - | - | - | |
| 71 | 76 | 5 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.8M | €12.5K 2028 | 2024 | €0 | 186cm 6'1" | 25 | High & Average 82kg | 181lbs | 1 | 1,768 | - | - | - | - | |
| 70 | 70 | 0 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.6M | €11K 2025 | 2024 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 29 | High & Average+ 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,798 | - | - | - | - | |
| 70 | 70 | 0 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €1.6M | €11.5K 2025 | 2024 | €0 | 188cm 6'2" | 29 | High & Stocky 92kg | 203lbs | 0 | 1,801 | - | - | - | - | |
| 70 | 80 | 10 | 4 | 3 | L | M / M | €3.6M | €7.6K 2026 | 2022 | €0 | 167cm 5'5" | 21 | Short & Lean 65kg | 143lbs | 15 | 1,762 | - | - | - | - | |
| 70 | 76 | 6 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €2.4M | €8.1K 2027 | 2024 | €0 | 183cm 6'0" | 23 | Average 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,868 | - | - | - | - | |
| 69 | 69 | 0 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €475K | €8K 2025 | 2023 | €0 | 177cm 5'9" | 34 | Average 77kg | 170lbs | 1 | 1,795 | - | - | - | - | |
| 69 | 71 | 2 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €1.5M | €8K 2027 | 2021 | €0 | 191cm 6'3" | 26 | High & Average+ 75kg | 165lbs | 2 | 1,579 | - | - | - | - | |
| 68 | 68 | 0 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €1000K | €6.8K 2025 | 2023 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 30 | High & Average 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,686 | - | - | - | - | |
| 68 | 68 | 0 | 3 | 2 | R | M / M | €1.3M | €7.4K 2026 | 2023 | €0 | 173cm 5'8" | 26 | Lean 69kg | 152lbs | 1 | 1,758 | - | - | - | - | |
| 68 | 79 | 11 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.6M | €5.8K 2028 | 2024 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 22 | High & Average 75kg | 165lbs | 3 | 1,736 | - | - | - | - | |
| 64 | 72 | 8 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €1.3M | €3.7K 2025 | 2022 | €0 | 180cm 5'10" | 23 | Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 1 | 1,722 | - | - | - | - | |
| 64 | 75 | 11 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.2M | €2.8K 2028 | 2024 | €0 | 183cm 6'0" | 21 | Average 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,466 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 63 | 74 | 11 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1000K | €3K 2027 | 2023 | €0 | 180cm 5'10" | 22 | Average 75kg | 165lbs | 2 | 1,627 | - | - | - | - | |
| 60 | 72 | 12 | 1 | 5 | R | M / M | €525K | €1.8K 2025 | 2021 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 22 | High & Average 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 856 | - | - | - | - | |
| 60 | 79 | 19 | 3 | 2 | R | M / M | €650K | €1.9K 2025 | 2023 | €0 | 180cm 5'10" | 19 | Average 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 1,507 | - | - | - | - | |
| 58 | 79 | 21 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €650K | €1K 2027 | 2024 | €0 | 181cm 5'11" | 18 | Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,417 | - | - | - | - | |
| 55 | 69 | 14 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €325K | €2.2K 2025 | 2021 | €0 | 180cm 5'10" | 21 | Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,316 | - | - | - | - | |
| 54 | 69 | 15 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €230K | €1.3K 2025 | 2024 | €0 | 193cm 6'3" | 20 | High & Average 86kg | 190lbs | 0 | 594 | - | - | - | - |