Fulham | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 82 | 83 | 1 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €33M | €93K 2028 | 2020 | €0 | 183cm 6'0" | 26 | High & Average+ 70kg | 154lbs | 6 | 2,070 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 81 | 81 | 0 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €13M | €70K 2027 | 2022 | €0 | 189cm 6'2" | 32 | High & Average 83kg | 183lbs | 2 | 996 | - | - | - | - | |
| 80 | 80 | 0 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €21M | €92K 2028 | 2023 | €0 | 180cm 5'10" | 28 | Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 3 | 2,081 | - | - | - | - | |
| 80 | 80 | 0 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €18M | €84K 2029 | 2024 | €0 | 192cm 6'3" | 28 | High & Average 90kg | 198lbs | 3 | 1,960 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 78 | 78 | 0 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €14M | €79K 2026 | 2022 | €0 | 178cm 5'10" | 28 | Average 66kg | 146lbs | 3 | 2,161 | - | - | - | - | |
| 78 | 78 | 0 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €12.5M | €72K 2025 | 2020 | €0 | 180cm 5'10" | 28 | Average 71kg | 157lbs | 2 | 1,951 | - | - | - | - | |
| 78 | 79 | 1 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €15M | €69K 2029 | 2024 | €0 | 195cm 6'4" | 26 | High & Average 96kg | 212lbs | 8 | 1,992 | - | - | - | - | |
| 78 | 78 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €13M | €69K 2027 | 2023 | €0 | 183cm 6'0" | 27 | Lean 77kg | 170lbs | 3 | 2,082 | - | - | - | - | |
| 78 | 81 | 3 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €19M | €66K 2029 | 2024 | €0 | 182cm 5'11" | 23 | Average 73kg | 161lbs | 31 | 1,957 | - | - | - | - | |
| 77 | 77 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €6.5M | €77K 2025 | 2023 | €0 | 190cm 6'2" | 33 | High & Average 81kg | 179lbs | 1 | 2,021 | - | - | - | - | |
| 77 | 80 | 3 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €13M | €55K 2027 | 2023 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 24 | High & Stocky 88kg | 194lbs | 12 | 1,919 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 76 | 76 | 0 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €7.5M | €69K 2025 | 2023 | €0 | 178cm 5'10" | 28 | Unique 86kg | 190lbs | 28 | 1,918 | - | - | - | - | |
| 76 | 76 | 0 | 3 | 2 | L | M / M | €8M | €66K 2026 | 2021 | €0 | 173cm 5'8" | 27 | Average 70kg | 154lbs | 6 | 1,995 | - | - | - | - | |
| 76 | 76 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €7M | €63K 2027 | 2023 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 28 | High & Average+ 80kg | 176lbs | 3 | 1,939 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 76 | 79 | 3 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €10M | €57K 2027 | 2016 | €0 | 175cm 5'8" | 24 | Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 10 | 1,839 | - | - | - | - | |
| 76 | 77 | 1 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €7.5M | €60K 2027 | 2022 | €0 | 194cm 6'4" | 27 | High & Average 92kg | 203lbs | 2 | 1,668 | - | - | - | - | |
| 75 | 75 | 0 | 3 | 2 | L | M / M | €3.5M | €63K 2025 | 2015 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 33 | High & Average 84kg | 185lbs | 2 | 1,998 | - | - | - | - | |
| 75 | 81 | 6 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €9M | €60K 2026 | 2021 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 23 | High & Average 80kg | 176lbs | 6 | 1,895 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 74 | 74 | 0 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €1.7M | €43K 2025 | 2025 | €0 | 175cm 5'8" | 35 | Average 77kg | 170lbs | 6 | 1,924 | - | - | - | - | |
| 74 | 74 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €3.6M | €56K 2027 | 2020 | €0 | 176cm 5'9" | 29 | Average 74kg | 163lbs | 3 | 1,954 | - | - | - | - | |
| 74 | 80 | 6 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €6M | €45.5K 2028 | 2024 | €0 | 190cm 6'2" | 24 | High & Average+ 75kg | 165lbs | 1 | 1,684 | - | - | - | - | |
| 73 | 76 | 3 | 4 | 3 | L | M / M | €3.8M | €42K 2026 | 2024 | €0 | 178cm 5'10" | 24 | Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 13 | 1,977 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 72 | 72 | 0 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €2.3M | €53K 2025 | 2022 | €0 | 190cm 6'2" | 29 | High & Average 85kg | 187lbs | 4 | 1,825 | - | - | - | - | |
| 67 | 70 | 3 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €1000K | €15.5K 2026 | 2023 | €0 | 192cm 6'3" | 25 | High & Average 90kg | 198lbs | 0 | 646 | - | - | - | - | |
| 64 | 83 | 19 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €1.5M | €1.9K 2026 | 2024 | €0 | 173cm 5'8" | 17 | Lean 66kg | 146lbs | 4 | 1,710 | - | - | - | - | |
| 64 | 74 | 10 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €1.3M | €11K 2028 | 2022 | €0 | 169cm 5'6" | 21 | Short & Lean 61kg | 134lbs | 0 | 1,627 | - | - | - | - |