Chicago Red Stars | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 87 | 88 | 1 | 4 | 5 | R | M / M | €94M | €32K 2028 | 2021 | €0 | 163cm 5'4" | 26 | Short & Lean 54kg | 119lbs | 0 | 2,160 | - | - | - | - | |
| 83 | 83 | 0 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €925K | €11K 2025 | 2022 | €0 | 173cm 5'8" | 36 | Average 64kg | 141lbs | 0 | 955 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 79 | 79 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €15M | €16.5K 2026 | 2024 | €0 | 176cm 5'9" | 29 | Average 61kg | 134lbs | 0 | 2,117 | - | - | - | - | |
| 79 | 86 | 7 | 3 | 4 | L | M / M | €33M | €13.5K 2026 | 2024 | €0 | 171cm 5'7" | 23 | Lean 52kg | 115lbs | 0 | 2,078 | - | - | - | - | |
| 78 | 78 | 0 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €12.5M | €15K 2026 | 2024 | €0 | 168cm 5'6" | 28 | Short & Lean- 59kg | 130lbs | 0 | 1,987 | - | - | - | - | |
| 78 | 80 | 2 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €15M | €14K 2025 | 2024 | €0 | 170cm 5'6" | 27 | Short & Lean- 64kg | 141lbs | 0 | 1,959 | - | - | - | - | |
| 78 | 78 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €11.5M | €15.5K 2026 | 2024 | €0 | 168cm 5'6" | 31 | Short & Lean- 60kg | 132lbs | 0 | 2,039 | - | - | - | - | |
| 76 | 79 | 3 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €9M | €12K 2025 | 2024 | €0 | 173cm 5'8" | 25 | Average 63kg | 139lbs | 0 | 1,841 | - | - | - | - | |
| 75 | 75 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €4.7M | €12.5K 2025 | 2023 | €0 | 168cm 5'6" | 29 | Short & Lean- 60kg | 132lbs | 0 | 2,015 | - | - | - | - | |
| 73 | 74 | 1 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €3.6M | €10.5K 2025 | 2022 | €0 | 178cm 5'10" | 25 | Average 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 1,800 | - | - | - | - | |
| 71 | 76 | 5 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €2.8M | €7.4K 2025 | 2024 | €0 | 164cm 5'4" | 24 | Short & Lean- 58kg | 128lbs | 0 | 1,874 | - | - | - | - | |
| 71 | 71 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €2M | €8.5K 2026 | 2023 | €0 | 168cm 5'6" | 26 | Short & Lean- 59kg | 130lbs | 0 | 1,847 | - | - | - | - | |
| 69 | 77 | 8 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €3.1M | €5.5K 2026 | 2024 | €0 | 163cm 5'4" | 22 | Short & Lean- 57kg | 126lbs | 0 | 1,794 | - | - | - | - | |
| 69 | 69 | 0 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €1.5M | €6.3K 2025 | 2024 | €0 | 164cm 5'4" | 27 | Short & Lean- 58kg | 128lbs | 0 | 1,812 | - | - | - | - | |
| 69 | 72 | 3 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.7M | €5.5K 2025 | 2023 | €0 | 178cm 5'10" | 25 | Average 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 1,783 | - | - | - | - | |
| 69 | 73 | 4 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €2M | €5.5K 2025 | 2023 | €0 | 170cm 5'6" | 24 | Short & Lean- 59kg | 130lbs | 0 | 1,772 | - | - | - | - | |
| 69 | 76 | 7 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €2.4M | €3.8K 2025 | 2024 | €0 | 178cm 5'10" | 24 | Average 63kg | 139lbs | 0 | 790 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 68 | 73 | 5 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.9M | €4.6K 2026 | 2024 | €0 | 170cm 5'6" | 22 | Short & Lean- 63kg | 139lbs | 0 | 1,803 | - | - | - | - | |
| 68 | 75 | 7 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €2.3M | €4.2K 2025 | 2024 | €0 | 178cm 5'10" | 23 | Average 67kg | 148lbs | 0 | 1,843 | - | - | - | - | |
| 67 | 71 | 4 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.3M | €3.5K 2027 | 2024 | €0 | 178cm 5'10" | 23 | Average 67kg | 148lbs | 0 | 1,599 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 67 | 73 | 6 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €1.3M | €2.7K 2025 | 2024 | €0 | 170cm 5'6" | 22 | Short & Lean 64kg | 141lbs | 0 | 610 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 66 | 74 | 8 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.8M | €2.2K 2027 | 2025 | €0 | 167cm 5'5" | 19 | Short & Lean 57kg | 126lbs | 0 | 1,761 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 66 | 72 | 6 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.4M | €3.7K 2025 | 2025 | €0 | 183cm 6'0" | 22 | Average 67kg | 148lbs | 0 | 1,672 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 63 | 76 | 13 | 3 | 4 | L | M / M | €1.1M | €600 2027 | 2025 | €0 | 162cm 5'3" | 16 | Short & Lean- 55kg | 121lbs | 0 | 1,630 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 58 | 64 | 6 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €300K | €1.6K 2025 | 2025 | €0 | 173cm 5'8" | 22 | Average 63kg | 139lbs | 0 | 1,407 | - | - | - | - |