Chicago Red Stars | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 87 | 88 | 1 | 4 | 5 | R | M / M | €95M | €31K 2028 | 2021 | €0 | 163cm 5'4" | 25 | Short & Lean 54kg | 119lbs | 0 | 2,155 | - | - | - | - | |
| 83 | 83 | 0 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €4M | €11K 2024 | 2022 | €0 | 173cm 5'8" | 35 | Average 64kg | 141lbs | 0 | 955 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 81 | 84 | 3 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €31.5M | €17K 2024 | 2021 | €0 | 170cm 5'6" | 25 | Short & Lean 58kg | 128lbs | 0 | 1,907 | - | - | - | - | |
| 79 | 79 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €17M | €17K 2026 | 2024 | €0 | 168cm 5'6" | 30 | Short & Lean- 60kg | 132lbs | 0 | 2,041 | - | - | - | - | |
| 78 | 78 | 0 | 3 | 5 | R | M / M | €12.5M | €15K 2024 | 2024 | €0 | 180cm 5'10" | 29 | Lean 71kg | 157lbs | 0 | 2,130 | - | - | - | - | |
| 78 | 78 | 0 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €13M | €14K 2024 | 2024 | €0 | 168cm 5'6" | 27 | Short & Lean- 59kg | 130lbs | 0 | 2,001 | - | - | - | - | |
| 78 | 81 | 3 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €16.5M | €14K 2025 | 2024 | €0 | 170cm 5'6" | 26 | Short & Lean- 64kg | 141lbs | 0 | 1,968 | - | - | - | - | |
| 77 | 77 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €9.5M | €14K 2025 | 2023 | €0 | 168cm 5'6" | 28 | Short & Lean- 60kg | 132lbs | 0 | 2,017 | - | - | - | - | |
| 76 | 79 | 3 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €9.5M | €10.5K 2024 | 2024 | €0 | 173cm 5'8" | 24 | Average 63kg | 139lbs | 0 | 1,853 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 73 | 74 | 1 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €3.8M | €9.5K 2024 | 2022 | €0 | 178cm 5'10" | 24 | Average 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 1,806 | - | - | - | - | |
| 73 | 77 | 4 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €3.8M | €9.5K 2024 | 2023 | €0 | 167cm 5'5" | 25 | Short & Lean- 58kg | 128lbs | 0 | 2,035 | - | - | - | - | |
| 72 | 78 | 6 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €3M | €5.9K 2024 | 2024 | €0 | 178cm 5'10" | 23 | Lean 64kg | 141lbs | 0 | 756 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 72 | 74 | 2 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €3M | €8.4K 2024 | 2022 | €0 | 163cm 5'4" | 24 | Short & Lean- 56kg | 123lbs | 0 | 1,809 | - | - | - | - | |
| 71 | 76 | 5 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €2.6M | €6.7K 2025 | 2024 | €0 | 164cm 5'4" | 23 | Short & Lean- 58kg | 128lbs | 0 | 1,876 | - | - | - | - | |
| 71 | 72 | 1 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.2M | €8.2K 2026 | 2023 | €0 | 168cm 5'6" | 25 | Short & Lean- 59kg | 130lbs | 0 | 1,845 | - | - | - | - | |
| 69 | 77 | 8 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €3.1M | €4.6K 2026 | 2024 | €0 | 163cm 5'4" | 21 | Short & Lean- 57kg | 126lbs | 0 | 1,794 | - | - | - | - | |
| 69 | 69 | 0 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €1.5M | €6.3K 2024 | 2024 | €0 | 164cm 5'4" | 26 | Short & Lean- 58kg | 128lbs | 0 | 1,812 | - | - | - | - | |
| 69 | 72 | 3 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.8M | €4.9K 2024 | 2023 | €0 | 178cm 5'10" | 24 | Average 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 1,772 | - | - | - | - | |
| 69 | 76 | 7 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €2.4M | €3.8K 2024 | 2024 | €0 | 178cm 5'10" | 23 | Average 63kg | 139lbs | 0 | 790 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 68 | 73 | 5 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.9M | €4.4K 2026 | 2024 | €0 | 170cm 5'6" | 21 | Short & Lean- 63kg | 139lbs | 0 | 1,779 | - | - | - | - | |
| 68 | 75 | 7 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €2.3M | €4.2K 2024 | 2024 | €0 | 178cm 5'10" | 22 | Average 67kg | 148lbs | 0 | 1,843 | - | - | - | - | |
| 68 | 73 | 5 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.9M | €5.1K 2024 | 2024 | €0 | 177cm 5'9" | 22 | Average 66kg | 146lbs | 0 | 1,794 | - | - | - | - | |
| 68 | 72 | 4 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.8M | €5.1K 2025 | 2023 | €0 | 170cm 5'6" | 23 | Short & Lean- 59kg | 130lbs | 0 | 1,732 | - | - | - | - | |
| 67 | 71 | 4 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.3M | €3.5K 2027 | 2024 | €0 | 178cm 5'10" | 22 | Average 67kg | 148lbs | 0 | 1,599 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 67 | 75 | 8 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €2.1M | €3.5K 2025 | 2023 | €0 | 178cm 5'10" | 23 | Average 64kg | 141lbs | 0 | 1,542 | - | - | - | - | |
| 63 | 67 | 4 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €650K | €1.8K 2024 | 2023 | €0 | 165cm 5'4" | 21 | Short & Lean- 58kg | 128lbs | 0 | 1,533 | - | - | - | - |