North Carolina Courage | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 83 | 86 | 3 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €48M | €37.5K 2026 | 2024 | €0 | 163cm 5'4" | 25 | Short & Lean- 56kg | 123lbs | 0 | 2,075 | - | - | - | - | |
| 82 | 84 | 2 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €26M | €28K 2025 | 2020 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 28 | High & Average+ 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 807 | - | - | - | - | |
| 81 | 81 | 0 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €23.5M | €31.5K 2025 | 2024 | €0 | 167cm 5'5" | 28 | Short & Lean 61kg | 134lbs | 0 | 2,119 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 80 | 80 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €17.5M | €28K 2026 | 2017 | €0 | 163cm 5'4" | 30 | Short & Lean- 56kg | 123lbs | 0 | 2,138 | - | - | - | - | |
| 77 | 77 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €9.5M | €24K 2025 | 2018 | €0 | 168cm 5'6" | 28 | Short & Lean 55kg | 121lbs | 0 | 1,951 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 76 | 76 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €6.5M | €22K 2025 | 2018 | €0 | 172cm 5'7" | 29 | Average 60kg | 132lbs | 0 | 1,792 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 76 | 76 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €6.5M | €21K 2025 | 2024 | €0 | 173cm 5'8" | 30 | Average 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 1,875 | - | - | - | - | |
| 75 | 75 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €5.5M | €23K 2025 | 2023 | €0 | 168cm 5'6" | 29 | Short & Lean 59kg | 130lbs | 0 | 2,021 | - | - | - | - | |
| 74 | 74 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €4.6M | €20.5K 2026 | 2024 | €0 | 165cm 5'4" | 26 | Short & Lean 60kg | 132lbs | 0 | 1,728 | - | - | - | - | |
| 74 | 74 | 0 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €3.5M | €20.5K 2024 | 2022 | €0 | 160cm 5'2" | 31 | Short & Lean- 55kg | 121lbs | 0 | 1,961 | - | - | - | - | |
| 73 | 75 | 2 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €3.3M | €17K 2024 | 2021 | €0 | 173cm 5'8" | 26 | Average 57kg | 126lbs | 0 | 1,841 | - | - | - | - | |
| 73 | 77 | 4 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €4.4M | €18K 2025 | 2021 | €0 | 165cm 5'4" | 24 | Short & Lean- 56kg | 123lbs | 0 | 2,055 | - | - | - | - | |
| 73 | 83 | 10 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €6.5M | €10.5K 2026 | 2025 | €0 | 167cm 5'5" | 19 | Short & Lean- 58kg | 128lbs | 0 | 1,921 | - | - | - | - | |
| 72 | 75 | 3 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €3.1M | €17.5K 2026 | 2025 | €0 | 180cm 5'10" | 25 | Average 67kg | 148lbs | 0 | 1,781 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 72 | 79 | 7 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €4M | €10K 2025 | 2023 | €0 | 191cm 6'3" | 23 | High & Average 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 734 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 71 | 76 | 5 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €2.3M | €8.9K 2027 | 2022 | €0 | 188cm 6'2" | 23 | High & Average 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 724 | - | - | - | - | |
| 69 | 74 | 5 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €2.1M | €10.5K 2025 | 2023 | €0 | 170cm 5'6" | 24 | Short & Lean 61kg | 134lbs | 0 | 1,712 | - | - | - | - | |
| 69 | 74 | 5 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €2M | €8.4K 2025 | 2023 | €0 | 173cm 5'8" | 24 | Average 62kg | 137lbs | 0 | 1,599 | - | - | - | - | |
| 69 | 79 | 10 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €3M | €7K 2026 | 2023 | €0 | 155cm 5'1" | 19 | Short & Lean 48kg | 106lbs | 0 | 1,837 | - | - | - | - | |
| 68 | 74 | 6 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €1.7M | €7.1K 2025 | 2024 | €0 | 170cm 5'6" | 24 | Short & Lean- 62kg | 137lbs | 0 | 1,617 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 68 | 76 | 8 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.6M | €4K 2027 | 2024 | €0 | 165cm 5'4" | 18 | Short & Lean- 62kg | 137lbs | 0 | 1,668 | - | - | - | - | |
| 68 | 83 | 15 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.8M | €3.2K 2025 | 2023 | €0 | 172cm 5'7" | 18 | Lean 57kg | 126lbs | 0 | 1,833 | - | - | - | - | |
| 67 | 73 | 6 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.5M | €6K 2026 | 2024 | €0 | 180cm 5'10" | 23 | Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,621 | - | - | - | - | |
| 67 | 74 | 7 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €1.9M | €6K 2026 | 2024 | €0 | 170cm 5'6" | 23 | Short & Lean- 63kg | 139lbs | 0 | 1,643 | - | - | - | - | |
| 67 | 74 | 7 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.9M | €5K 2027 | 2024 | €0 | 173cm 5'8" | 21 | Lean 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 1,631 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 63 | 73 | 10 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €1000K | €2.7K 2027 | 2025 | €0 | 160cm 5'2" | 19 | Short & Lean 53kg | 117lbs | 0 | 1,697 | - | - | - | - |