Olympique Lyonnais | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 89 | 89 | 0 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €112M | €94K 2027 | 2014 | €0 | 176cm 5'9" | 27 | Average 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 2,144 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 88 | 88 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €59.5M | €76K 2027 | 2006 | €0 | 187cm 6'1" | 32 | Unique 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 2,068 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 88 | 88 | 0 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €92M | €94K 2027 | 2023 | €0 | 168cm 5'6" | 28 | Short & Lean- 64kg | 141lbs | 0 | 2,256 | - | - | - | - | |
| 88 | 88 | 0 | 1 | 3 | L | M / M | €48.5M | €61K 2027 | 2021 | €0 | 183cm 6'0" | 31 | Lean 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 861 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 86 | 86 | 0 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €66M | €67K 2026 | 2023 | €0 | 175cm 5'8" | 29 | Unique 67kg | 148lbs | 0 | 2,284 | - | - | - | - | |
| 86 | 91 | 5 | 4 | 3 | L | M / M | €97.5M | €50K 2025 | 2017 | €0 | 161cm 5'3" | 22 | Short & Lean- 58kg | 128lbs | 2 | 2,322 | - | - | - | - | |
| 85 | 85 | 0 | 4 | 5 | R | M / M | €26M | €64K 2025 | 2010 | €0 | 161cm 5'3" | 34 | Short and Balanced 58kg | 128lbs | 0 | 2,143 | - | - | - | - | |
| 84 | 84 | 0 | 4 | 4 | L | M / M | €42M | €56K 2025 | 2022 | €0 | 171cm 5'7" | 28 | Average 58kg | 128lbs | 0 | 2,240 | - | - | - | - | |
| 84 | 84 | 0 | 5 | 3 | L | M / M | €40.5M | €58K 2026 | 2010 | €0 | 164cm 5'4" | 30 | Short & Lean- 54kg | 119lbs | 0 | 2,324 | - | - | - | - | |
| 84 | 84 | 0 | 4 | 3 | L | M / M | €45.5M | €58K 2027 | 2024 | €0 | 172cm 5'7" | 27 | Unique 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 2,051 | - | - | - | - | |
| 83 | 88 | 5 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €51M | €38.5K 2026 | 2020 | €0 | 164cm 5'4" | 23 | Lean 60kg | 132lbs | 1 | 2,081 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 83 | 83 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €33.5M | €44.5K 2025 | 2021 | €0 | 174cm 5'8" | 27 | Average 58kg | 128lbs | 0 | 1,748 | - | - | - | - | |
| 83 | 88 | 5 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €54.5M | €42.5K 2027 | 2021 | €0 | 176cm 5'9" | 23 | Average 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 2,151 | - | - | - | - | |
| 83 | 91 | 8 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €79M | €32K 2026 | 2023 | €0 | 160cm 5'2" | 19 | Short & Lean 51kg | 112lbs | 2 | 2,222 | - | - | - | - | |
| 82 | 82 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €25M | €45K 2025 | 2021 | €0 | 160cm 5'2" | 31 | Short & Lean 54kg | 119lbs | 0 | 2,194 | - | - | - | - | |
| 81 | 81 | 0 | 5 | 4 | R | M / M | €21M | €41.5K 2025 | 2016 | €0 | 171cm 5'7" | 31 | Average 67kg | 148lbs | 0 | 2,233 | - | - | - | - | |
| 79 | 79 | 0 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €11.5M | €27K 2025 | 2023 | €0 | 176cm 5'9" | 30 | Average 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 867 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 79 | 83 | 4 | 4 | 3 | L | M / M | €24M | €28.5K 2027 | 2024 | €0 | 173cm 5'8" | 22 | Average 67kg | 148lbs | 0 | 2,050 | - | - | - | - | |
| 79 | 86 | 7 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €34.5M | €24K 2027 | 2020 | €0 | 168cm 5'6" | 19 | Short & Lean- 62kg | 137lbs | 1 | 2,017 | - | - | - | - | |
| 76 | 82 | 6 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €10.5M | €14K 2026 | 2020 | €0 | 167cm 5'5" | 19 | Short & Lean- 60kg | 132lbs | 0 | 1,788 | - | - | - | - | |
| 75 | 84 | 9 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €12.5M | €23K 2026 | 2020 | €0 | 175cm 5'8" | 20 | Average 63kg | 139lbs | 0 | 2,044 | - | - | - | - | |
| 71 | 80 | 9 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €3.8M | €8.7K 2026 | 2021 | €0 | 173cm 5'8" | 19 | Average 67kg | 148lbs | 0 | 1,639 | - | - | - | - | |
| 61 | 74 | 13 | 1 | 2 | L | M / M | €675K | €500 2025 | 2023 | €0 | 165cm 5'4" | 18 | Short & Lean- 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 750 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 60 | 77 | 17 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €600K | €600 2026 | 2023 | €0 | 167cm 5'5" | 16 | Short & Lean- 60kg | 132lbs | 0 | 1,689 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 60 | 75 | 15 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €575K | €950 2026 | 2023 | €0 | 165cm 5'4" | 16 | Short & Lean 58kg | 128lbs | 0 | 1,544 | - | - | - | - | |
| 59 | 74 | 15 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €475K | €500 2026 | 2023 | €0 | 172cm 5'7" | 17 | Lean 63kg | 139lbs | 0 | 1,375 | - | - | - | - |