TSG 1899 Hoffenheim | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 80 | 84 | 4 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €30.5M | €31K 2026 | 2024 | €0 | 171cm 5'7" | 24 | Average 63kg | 139lbs | 2 | 2,119 | - | - | - | - | |
| 80 | 83 | 3 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €28M | €34K 2025 | 2022 | €0 | 166cm 5'5" | 25 | Short & Lean- 57kg | 126lbs | 0 | 1,978 | - | - | - | - | |
| 78 | 80 | 2 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €17.5M | €28K 2025 | 2021 | €0 | 171cm 5'7" | 26 | Average 60kg | 132lbs | 0 | 2,154 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 78 | 82 | 4 | 3 | 2 | R | M / M | €20.5M | €26.5K 2025 | 2022 | €0 | 178cm 5'10" | 24 | Average 66kg | 146lbs | 0 | 2,047 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 77 | 77 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €10M | €26K 2025 | 2013 | €0 | 178cm 5'10" | 30 | Lean 63kg | 139lbs | 0 | 2,053 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 76 | 77 | 1 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €9M | €25.5K 2026 | 2024 | €0 | 165cm 5'4" | 25 | Short & Lean 55kg | 121lbs | 0 | 2,045 | - | - | - | - | |
| 76 | 77 | 1 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €9M | €24.5K 2025 | 2015 | €0 | 171cm 5'7" | 26 | Lean 61kg | 134lbs | 0 | 2,039 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 76 | 81 | 5 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €10M | €19K 2025 | 2023 | €0 | 183cm 6'0" | 23 | Lean 69kg | 152lbs | 0 | 1,768 | - | - | - | - | |
| 75 | 76 | 1 | 3 | 2 | R | M / M | €6.5M | €23K 2027 | 2014 | €0 | 182cm 5'11" | 27 | Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 2,023 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 75 | 76 | 1 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €4.3M | €18K 2025 | 2012 | €0 | 170cm 5'6" | 29 | Short and Balanced 60kg | 132lbs | 0 | 797 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 75 | 78 | 3 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €7.5M | €22K 2026 | 2022 | €0 | 171cm 5'7" | 24 | Average 61kg | 134lbs | 0 | 1,848 | - | - | - | - | |
| 75 | 76 | 1 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €5.5M | €21K 2025 | 2023 | €0 | 177cm 5'9" | 27 | Average 67kg | 148lbs | 0 | 1,673 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 74 | 80 | 6 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €5.5M | €10.5K 2026 | 2020 | €0 | 177cm 5'9" | 21 | Average 66kg | 146lbs | 0 | 969 | - | - | - | - | |
| 72 | 83 | 11 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €4.9M | €11.5K 2025 | 2023 | €0 | 164cm 5'4" | 20 | Short & Lean 58kg | 128lbs | 0 | 1,974 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 72 | 82 | 10 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €5M | €13K 2026 | 2023 | €0 | 168cm 5'6" | 20 | Short & Lean- 58kg | 128lbs | 0 | 1,815 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 71 | 76 | 5 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €2.6M | €12K 2026 | 2022 | €0 | 173cm 5'8" | 23 | Average 61kg | 134lbs | 0 | 1,594 | - | - | - | - | |
| 71 | 81 | 10 | 3 | 2 | R | M / M | €4M | €6.7K 2026 | 2023 | €0 | 178cm 5'10" | 18 | Average 63kg | 139lbs | 0 | 1,808 | - | - | - | - | |
| 69 | 77 | 8 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €3.1M | €11K 2026 | 2024 | €0 | 173cm 5'8" | 22 | Average 54kg | 119lbs | 0 | 1,843 | - | - | - | - | |
| 67 | 75 | 8 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €2M | €3.9K 2026 | 2024 | €0 | 183cm 6'0" | 21 | Average 64kg | 141lbs | 0 | 605 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 67 | 73 | 6 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.5M | €6.3K 2026 | 2024 | €0 | 177cm 5'9" | 22 | Average 62kg | 137lbs | 0 | 1,695 | - | - | - | - | |
| 66 | 75 | 9 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €1.8M | €5.4K 2026 | 2024 | €0 | 159cm 5'2" | 23 | Short & Lean 54kg | 119lbs | 0 | 1,784 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 64 | 74 | 10 | 2 | 4 | L | M / M | €1.3M | €3.6K 2027 | 2024 | €0 | 163cm 5'4" | 21 | Short & Lean 56kg | 123lbs | 0 | 1,476 | - | - | - | - | |
| 63 | 72 | 9 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €950K | €1.3K 2026 | 2024 | €0 | 169cm 5'6" | 18 | Short & Lean- 62kg | 137lbs | 0 | 1,488 | - | - | - | - | |
| 63 | 77 | 14 | 3 | 2 | R | M / M | €1.1M | €2.1K 2027 | 2024 | €0 | 155cm 5'1" | 18 | Short and Balanced 52kg | 115lbs | 0 | 1,631 | - | - | - | - | ||
| 58 | 76 | 18 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €500K | €500 2026 | 2025 | €0 | 165cm 5'4" | 17 | Short & Lean- 55kg | 121lbs | 0 | 1,556 | - | - | - | - |